18,547

Buena Park, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 5869 Los Santos Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $962,154 Not Listed For Sale

      5869 Los Santos Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5869 Los Santos Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Guarino First Team Real Estate

  • 10268 Diane Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $935,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10268 Diane Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $787/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,322

    Last Listing Agent Todd Anderson Real Broker

    10268 Diane Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 8585 Valley View St, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $944,114 Not Listed For Sale

      8585 Valley View St, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8585 Valley View St, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Candice Uy T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

  • 7451 Western Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $880,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7451 Western Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,099

    Last Listing Agent Bob Livingston Realty World Main Street

    7451 Western Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 6553 Berry Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $838,587 Not Listed For Sale

      6553 Berry Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6553 Berry Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antoinette Mendoza RE/MAX

  • 8098 Lime Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $941,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    8098 Lime Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,229

    Last Listing Agent Lily Campbell First Team Real Estate

    8098 Lime Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • /40

      Est $1,021,162 Not Listed For Sale

      7413 Bradley Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7413 Bradley Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chia Vang Exp Realty Of Northern Ca, Inc

  • 11 Springwater Dr, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $1,150,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    11 Springwater Dr, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,129

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kim Legacy Real Estate

    11 Springwater Dr, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 7405 San Rafael Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $1,007,274 Not Listed For Sale

      7405 San Rafael Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7405 San Rafael Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Chrispen RE/MAX

  • 8291 San Helice Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $970,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    8291 San Helice Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $973,073

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Etchison Redfin Corporation

    8291 San Helice Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 6359 Blue Jay Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $975,551 Not Listed For Sale

      6359 Blue Jay Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6359 Blue Jay Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter McKernan PPF Realty

  • 7751 La Mesa Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $1,050,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7751 La Mesa Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $921/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,048,901

    Last Listing Agent Richard Le Frontier Realty Inc

    7751 La Mesa Way, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 6885 Shoshonee Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $960,521 Not Listed For Sale

      6885 Shoshonee Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6885 Shoshonee Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $510/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy De Los Santos Coldwell Banker Envision

  • 7920 San Marino Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $955,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7920 San Marino Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $942,651

    Last Listing Agent SALVADOR RAMOS SAL RAMOS, BROKER

    7920 San Marino Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 6801 Shoshonee Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $861,184 Not Listed For Sale

      6801 Shoshonee Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6801 Shoshonee Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $827,500
      • Apr 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hugh Wang The Realty Source

  • 7500 El Chino Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $845,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    7500 El Chino Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,874

    Last Listing Agent Michael Deckert Performance Estates & Homes

    7500 El Chino Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 5856 Los Alamos St, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $1,033,994 Not Listed For Sale

      5856 Los Alamos St, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5856 Los Alamos St, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $623/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karl Parize Momentum Realty Group

  • 8371 Fox Hills Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $1,340,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    8371 Fox Hills Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,993

    Last Listing Agent Jin Hong Premier Realty

    8371 Fox Hills Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 6287 Arnold Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $961,978 Not Listed For Sale

      6287 Arnold Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6287 Arnold Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Chrispen RE/MAX

  • 8412 San Marino Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $950,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8412 San Marino Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $701/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $971,734

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bogan First Team Real Estate

    8412 San Marino Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 7536 Ridgeway Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $988,624 Not Listed For Sale

      7536 Ridgeway Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      7536 Ridgeway Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $671/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Shepard Nationwide Capital Group, Inc

  • 8165 Woodland Dr Unit 54, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $567,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8165 Woodland Dr Unit 54, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,957

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Fehmel Keller Williams Pacific Estate

    8165 Woodland Dr Unit 54, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 6105 Macarthur Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $952,502 Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Macarthur Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6105 Macarthur Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $559/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Chrispen RE/MAX

  • 7051 9th St, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $9,800,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7051 9th St, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 25,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Bridge Mark Bridge, Broker

    7051 9th St, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 7836 La Corona Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $927,531 Not Listed For Sale

      7836 La Corona Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,141 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7836 La Corona Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $841/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nelida Mora Major League Properties

  • 6528 University Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $1,435,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    6528 University Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $478/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,057

    Last Listing Agent Ankit Juneja Century 21 Realty Masters

    6528 University Way, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 7961 La Habra Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $909,275 Not Listed For Sale

      7961 La Habra Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7961 La Habra Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $682/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Nguyen Professional R.E. Center, Inc.

  • 8158 Poinsettia Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $877,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    8158 Poinsettia Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $559/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,476

    Last Listing Agent Missy Book PLF Real Estate Solutions

    8158 Poinsettia Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 7961 La Mesa Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $929,115 Not Listed For Sale

      7961 La Mesa Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7961 La Mesa Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $690/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tamara Anderson JDS Real Estate Services, Inc.

  • 7950 Jackson Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $883,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    7950 Jackson Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $754/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,060

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Borillo Century 21 Masters

    7950 Jackson Way, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 6065 San Rodolfo Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $945,311 Not Listed For Sale

      6065 San Rodolfo Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6065 San Rodolfo Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $561/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lily Campbell First Team Real Estate

  • 7114 Santa Isabel Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $625,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    7114 Santa Isabel Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,921

    Last Listing Agent Ythien Le A Team Real Estate

    7114 Santa Isabel Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 8761 Hoffman St, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $1,255,048 Not Listed For Sale

      8761 Hoffman St, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8761 Hoffman St, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,099/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Self Harcourts Hunter Mason Realty

  • 6281 Stanton Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $850,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    6281 Stanton Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,731

    Last Listing Agent HANH DOAN Coldwell Banker Envision

    6281 Stanton Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 7540 Chile Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $899,657 Not Listed For Sale

      7540 Chile Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7540 Chile Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $495/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jillian Annen Better Living SoCal

  • 7881 Franklin St, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $680,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    7881 Franklin St, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $742,005

    Last Listing Agent Orlando Casas eXp Realty of Southern Ca, Inc

    7881 Franklin St, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 5536 Paraguay Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $1,023,586 Not Listed For Sale

      5536 Paraguay Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5536 Paraguay Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Wise Keller Williams Pacific Estate

  • 8197 Glasgow Green, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $640,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8197 Glasgow Green, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $502/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,878

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Yoo Keller Williams Realty

    8197 Glasgow Green, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 5799 Los Santos Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $1,000,313 Not Listed For Sale

      5799 Los Santos Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,427 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5799 Los Santos Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • $704/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Humphrey Arch Pacific Realty

  • 5797 Crescent Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $790,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5797 Crescent Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $577/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $713,637

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lockwood eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    5797 Crescent Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home