18,546

Buena Park, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 6580 San Alano Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $950,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    6580 San Alano Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $886/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,089

    Last Listing Agent Ron Arnold Keller Williams Realty

    6580 San Alano Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 5900 Los Pacos St, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $891,116 Not Listed For Sale

      5900 Los Pacos St, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5900 Los Pacos St, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $848/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Jamison RE/MAX

  • 8367 Mango Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $950,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    8367 Mango Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $794/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $939,314

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McLaren Keller Williams Realty

    8367 Mango Way, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 5868 Los Alamos St, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $907,629 Not Listed For Sale

      5868 Los Alamos St, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5868 Los Alamos St, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lamar Thomas Real Brokerage Technologies

  • 7142 Orangethorpe Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $225,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7142 Orangethorpe Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Cid Circle Real Estate

    7142 Orangethorpe Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • /42

      Est $980,296 Not Listed For Sale

      5813 Los Angeles Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5813 Los Angeles Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $773/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,006,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Hudes Keller Williams Realty

  • 68 Webber Way, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $865,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    68 Webber Way, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $554/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,385

    Last Listing Agent Kay Lee Circa Properties, Inc.

    68 Webber Way, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 5784 Los Molinos Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $1,004,235 Not Listed For Sale

      5784 Los Molinos Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5784 Los Molinos Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $728/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Luke Major League Properties

  • 6411 Crescent Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $939,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6411 Crescent Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $687/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,935

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Keizer T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    6411 Crescent Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 6349 San Rufo Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $1,006,694 Not Listed For Sale

      6349 San Rufo Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6349 San Rufo Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $604/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amardeep Sandhu MOSO Real Estate

  • 6470 Brahms Cir, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $1,010,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6470 Brahms Cir, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,335

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Chrispen ReMax Tiffany Real Estate

    6470 Brahms Cir, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 6338 San Ruben Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $970,528 Not Listed For Sale

      6338 San Ruben Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6338 San Ruben Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Odai Peri C-21 Classic Estates

  • 4816 Saint Andrews Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $1,695,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    4816 Saint Andrews Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,663,180

    Last Listing Agent Kay Lee Circa Properties, Inc.

    4816 Saint Andrews Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 6374 San Ruben Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $930,380 Not Listed For Sale

      6374 San Ruben Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6374 San Ruben Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $840/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Schnitzer RE/MAX

  • 7869 La Mirada Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $950,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7869 La Mirada Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $824/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,154

    Last Listing Agent Lily Campbell First Team Real Estate

    7869 La Mirada Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 6302 Crescent Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $868,404 Not Listed For Sale

      6302 Crescent Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6302 Crescent Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $857,500
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly McKhann First Team Real Estate

  • 9302 Via Vista Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $1,275,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    9302 Via Vista Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,242,457

    Last Listing Agent Vy Huynh Copley Realty

    9302 Via Vista Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 6351 San Francisco Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $908,145 Not Listed For Sale

      6351 San Francisco Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      6351 San Francisco Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $754/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Miller Miller Real Estate

  • 8623 Valley View St, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $950,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    8623 Valley View St, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $662/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,952

    Last Listing Agent Candice Uy T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    8623 Valley View St, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 5 Lincoln Ct, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $713,106 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Lincoln Ct, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5 Lincoln Ct, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Mortensen Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 26 Bayberry, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $1,410,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    26 Bayberry, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,407,881

    Last Listing Agent Jose Schnaider Equity Union

    26 Bayberry, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 7929 Azalea Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $921,294 Not Listed For Sale

      7929 Azalea Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7929 Azalea Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $790,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alyson Jordan Harcourts signature properties

  • 6741 Lincoln Ave Unit 107, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $150,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    6741 Lincoln Ave Unit 107, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lena Byun New Star Realty & Investment

    6741 Lincoln Ave Unit 107, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 7889 Azalea Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $988,742 Not Listed For Sale

      7889 Azalea Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7889 Azalea Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $544/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $953,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Galitski Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 5642 Burlingame Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $1,060,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    5642 Burlingame Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,466

    Last Listing Agent Denise Tash First Team Real Estate

    5642 Burlingame Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 7829 Azalea Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $797,637 Not Listed For Sale

      7829 Azalea Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,061 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7829 Azalea Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $804,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Chrispen RE/MAX

  • /32

    $1,580,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    8900 Los Coyotes Ct Unit 130, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $968/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,544,595

    Last Listing Agent Jay Park Golden Properties

    8900 Los Coyotes Ct Unit 130, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 7807 Gardenia Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $951,998 Not Listed For Sale

      7807 Gardenia Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7807 Gardenia Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $551/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Karcher Redfin

  • 8319 Hickory Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $800,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8319 Hickory Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $683/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,766

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Palomo Together Realty

    8319 Hickory Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 7184 El Poste Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $1,018,185 Not Listed For Sale

      7184 El Poste Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7184 El Poste Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $465/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alex Gallardo Vida Real Estate

  • 7365 El Cerro Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $895,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    7365 El Cerro Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,019

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Beltran Real Brokerage Technologies

    7365 El Cerro Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 7537 El Campo Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $931,203 Not Listed For Sale

      7537 El Campo Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7537 El Campo Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $801/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charles Martin CM & ASSOCIATES

  • 7840 La Mesa Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $850,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    7840 La Mesa Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $701/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,579

7840 La Mesa Way, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 7488 El Chino Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $835,880 Not Listed For Sale

      7488 El Chino Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7488 El Chino Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $645/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nolasco Blandon Compass

  • 7537 El Cortez Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $850,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    7537 El Cortez Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $560/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,069

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Carter eHomes

    7537 El Cortez Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 7920 Jackson Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $862,382 Not Listed For Sale

      7920 Jackson Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7920 Jackson Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $688/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Buttler Think Boutiq Real Estate

  • 8026 Carnation Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $950,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8026 Carnation Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $739/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,043

    Last Listing Agent Dionne Gutierrez California Realty Corporation

    8026 Carnation Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • /2

      Est $915,011 Not Listed For Sale

      7909 Adams Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7909 Adams Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $758/SF
      • Last Sold Price $885,000

      Last Listing Agent Babette Carlson Century 21 Discovery

  • 6785 San Alto Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $868,700 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    6785 San Alto Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $781/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,381

    Last Listing Agent Christine Almarines Caliber Real Estate Group

    6785 San Alto Way, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 7441 Santa Elise Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $932,678 Not Listed For Sale

      7441 Santa Elise Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7441 Santa Elise Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Cho Joshua Cho, Broker

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home