18,547

Buena Park, CA Homes

Section Image
    • 7441 Santa Elise Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $932,678 Not Listed For Sale

      7441 Santa Elise Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7441 Santa Elise Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $638/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $895,000
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Cho Joshua Cho, Broker

  • 54 Revell Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    54 Revell Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $518/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,237,245

    Last Listing Agent Filipina Opena Coldwell Banker Realty

    54 Revell Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • /2

      Est $822,468 Not Listed For Sale

      7393 Santa Elise Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7393 Santa Elise Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $689/SF
      • Last Sold Price $818,000

      Last Listing Agent Tom Tennant Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • 2 Lincoln Ct, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $660,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    2 Lincoln Ct, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $411/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,623

    Last Listing Agent Irene Christensen Justina Rubio, Broker

    2 Lincoln Ct, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 7381 Santa Elise Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $855,091 Not Listed For Sale

      7381 Santa Elise Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      7381 Santa Elise Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Martinez TOP PRODUCERS REALTY PARTNERS

  • 5930 Los Nietos St, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $961,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    5930 Los Nietos St, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,187 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $810/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $934,966

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wirth Century 21 Realty Masters

    5930 Los Nietos St, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 7223 Santa Lucia Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $942,261 Not Listed For Sale

      7223 Santa Lucia Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7223 Santa Lucia Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $917,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rodolfo Zuniga AARE

  • 23 Windward Way, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $955,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    23 Windward Way, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $592/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $957,965

    Last Listing Agent Young Ju Park T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    23 Windward Way, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 7164 Santa Catalina Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $932,294 Not Listed For Sale

      7164 Santa Catalina Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7164 Santa Catalina Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Weiss RE/MAX

  • 6 Tidewater Cove, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $1,395,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    6 Tidewater Cove, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $602/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,452,622

    Last Listing Agent You Kim Redpoint Realty

    6 Tidewater Cove, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 7096 Santa Rita Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $961,995 Not Listed For Sale

      7096 Santa Rita Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      7096 Santa Rita Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $618/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen McEniry eXp Realty of California Inc

  • 6121 Homewood Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $675,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    6121 Homewood Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Above List Price
    • $706/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,054

    Last Listing Agent Thysy Trinh Trinh Real Estate

    6121 Homewood Ave, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 9030 Sorbonne Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $1,528,664 Not Listed For Sale

      9030 Sorbonne Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9030 Sorbonne Way, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,430,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sang Lee New Star Realty & Investment

  • 7512 Melrose St, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $790,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    7512 Melrose St, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $728/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,544

    Last Listing Agent Robert Casas Trusted Realty Group

    7512 Melrose St, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 9024 Harvard Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $1,459,911 Not Listed For Sale

      9024 Harvard Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9024 Harvard Ave, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $511/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lena Byun New Star Realty & Investment

  • 7462 Santa Valera St, Buena Park, CA 90620

    $875,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7462 Santa Valera St, Buena Park, CA 90620

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $669/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,338

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Vanacore COMPASS

    7462 Santa Valera St, Buena Park, CA 90620
    • 7681 Larkspur Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $984,778 Not Listed For Sale

      7681 Larkspur Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      7681 Larkspur Dr, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $589/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Winston Yeh Seven Gables Real Estate

  • 5815 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $810,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    5815 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $545/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,547

    Last Listing Agent Tony Bartos Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    5815 Spring St, Buena Park, CA 90621
    • 7940 Goldenrod Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Est $982,735 Not Listed For Sale

      7940 Goldenrod Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      7940 Goldenrod Cir, Buena Park, CA 90620

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Binder RE/MAX

  • 8132 Franklin St, Buena Park, CA 90621

    $765,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    8132 Franklin St, Buena Park, CA 90621

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $963/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,014

    Last Listing Agent John Kohaut Circa Properties, Inc.

    8132 Franklin St, Buena Park, CA 90621

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home