9,773

Properties in ZIP Code 55313

Section Image
    • /8

      Est $378,098 Not Listed For Sale

      2448 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2448 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /10

      Est $344,147 Not Listed For Sale

      2450 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2450 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,900
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /58

      Est $671,855 Not Listed For Sale

      9496 10th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      9496 10th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $296/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Devin Thorson eXp Realty

    • /9

      Est $421,422 Not Listed For Sale

      2420 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2420 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $397,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Buffalo Ridge Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2435 Buffalo Ridge Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $416,762 Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Buffalo Ridge Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2431 Buffalo Ridge Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $488,239 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2426 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $437,900 Not Listed For Sale

      2422 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2422 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $422,333 Not Listed For Sale

      2624 Arbor Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2624 Arbor Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /10

      Est $389,232 Not Listed For Sale

      2432 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2432 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,400
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $580,406 Not Listed For Sale

      737 80th St NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      737 80th St NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Albert Hepp BuySelf, Inc

    • /53

      Est $469,637 Not Listed For Sale

      5531 Clementa Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      5531 Clementa Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Connie Stegora Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /10

      Est $416,713 Not Listed For Sale

      2442 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2442 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,900
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $346,249 Not Listed For Sale

      2444 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2444 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Prairie View Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2507 Prairie View Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $170/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,900
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /27

      Est $262,205 Not Listed For Sale

      749 10th St S Unit 404, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      749 10th St S Unit 404, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,900
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Schiro NextHome West Metro

    • /12

      Est $641,309 Not Listed For Sale

      6XX Dague Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      6XX Dague Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Dec 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Peterson Lakes Area Realty

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      1495 Haug Ave SE, Rockford Township, MN

      1495 Haug Ave SE, Rockford Township, MN

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,760
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Giebenhain LandProz Real Estate, LLC

    • /9

      Est $439,752 Not Listed For Sale

      2434 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2434 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $617,682 Not Listed For Sale

      2634 Arbor Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2634 Arbor Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $634,213
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /38

      Est $686,329 Not Listed For Sale

      970 Halsey Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      970 Halsey Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Bremer Fazendin REALTORS

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      2xx Carling Ave NE, Buffalo Township, MN 55313

      2xx Carling Ave NE, Buffalo Township, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Revsbech RE/MAX Results

    • /8

      Est $444,833 Not Listed For Sale

      2440 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2440 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,900
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $474,863 Not Listed For Sale

      2419 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2419 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /7

      Est $400,494 Not Listed For Sale

      2436 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2436 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /45

      Est $362,549 Not Listed For Sale

      503 503 Rodeo Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      503 503 Rodeo Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Jahr eXp Realty

    • /105

      Est $1,373,930 Not Listed For Sale

      1257 60th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1257 60th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $446/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Tanner eXp Realty

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      5xxx Davern Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      5xxx Davern Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Mattson Advantage Point Realty

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      1A-L Aladdin Ave NW, Maple Lake Township, MN 55313

      1A-L Aladdin Ave NW, Maple Lake Township, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donavon DesMarais Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /24

      Est $550,339 Not Listed For Sale

      2625 Arbor Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2625 Arbor Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $557,749
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /34

      Est $243,842 Not Listed For Sale

      743 Willow Glen Dr Unit 803, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      743 Willow Glen Dr Unit 803, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Marcus RE/MAX Results

    • /6

      Est $394,800 Not Listed For Sale

      2433 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2433 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /19

      Est $476,599 Not Listed For Sale

      2510 Prairie View Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2510 Prairie View Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,197
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /25

      Est $338,063 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Lilac Ct, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      102 Lilac Ct, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,900
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Fleck Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /41

      Est $406,256 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Lilac Ct, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      107 Lilac Ct, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Morgan Pemberton RE

    • /16

      Est $250,425 Not Listed For Sale

      759 Willow Glen Dr Unit 903, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      759 Willow Glen Dr Unit 903, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erick Peterson Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /46

      Est $638,816 Not Listed For Sale

      1113 Moers Dr, Chaska, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1113 Moers Dr, Chaska, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $569,990
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Stutz Pulte Homes Of Minnesota, LLC

    • /22

      Est $377,382 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Erickson Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      705 Erickson Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,990
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Weicherding Lennar Sales Corp

    • /24

      Est $548,509 Not Listed For Sale

      2504 Prairie View Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2504 Prairie View Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /23

      Est $404,816 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Prairie View Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2515 Prairie View Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home