9,773

Properties in ZIP Code 55313

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $294,594 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Highland Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      105 Highland Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,150
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Decker RE/MAX Results

    • /21

      Est $295,032 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 4th Ave S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1000 4th Ave S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Olson North Star Pro Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $332,359 Not Listed For Sale

      1004 4th Ave S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1004 4th Ave S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Lieb Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $365,132 Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Elm Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1812 Elm Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hardt Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /31

      Est $342,350 Not Listed For Sale

      1814 Cedar Place, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1814 Cedar Place, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Erickson West Metro Real Estate Group

    • /31

      Est $308,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1801 Sakenda Rd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1801 Sakenda Rd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Lilja Think Minnesota Realty LLC

    • /17

      Est $324,595 Not Listed For Sale

      311 Rattvik Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      311 Rattvik Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Reiss North Star Pro Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $336,003 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 3rd Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,849 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1116 3rd Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Danielson Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /24

      Est $329,898 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 Gagnef Place, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1106 Gagnef Place, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Reiss North Star Pro Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $334,392 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Arlanda Ave, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      343 Arlanda Ave, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Troxel JPW Realty

    • /12

      Est $328,746 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Upplanda St, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      300 Upplanda St, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,200
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sprunk Bridge Realty, LLC

    • /16

      Est $326,712 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Karen Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      109 Karen Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Harlan Kartak Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /44

      Est $420,562 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Willow Creek Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      604 Willow Creek Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Leonard RE/MAX Results

    • /66

      Est $978,226 Not Listed For Sale

      1410 Griffing Park Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1410 Griffing Park Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $963,850
      • Aug 13, 2024

    • /28

      Est $490,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Montrose Blvd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1205 Montrose Blvd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anna Ferris Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /49

      Est $207,050 Not Listed For Sale

      502 3rd Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      502 3rd Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Trulson Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /38

      Est $354,056 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Douglas Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      310 Douglas Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Anderson Anchor Realty

    • /26

      Est $336,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 Pulaski Rd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1706 Pulaski Rd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $313,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lee Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /42

      Est $369,402 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Douglas Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      216 Douglas Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Anderson Anchor Realty

    • /22

      Est $344,585 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Douglas Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      300 Douglas Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dustin Davison Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /38

      Est $272,590 Not Listed For Sale

      703 Montrose Blvd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      703 Montrose Blvd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Anderson Anchor Realty

    • /21

      Est $256,224 Not Listed For Sale

      506 5th St S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 921 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      506 5th St S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Sep 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clifford Kemp Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $440,211 Not Listed For Sale

      711 1st Ave S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      711 1st Ave S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jan 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Stark National Realty Guild

    • /56

      Est $432,722 Not Listed For Sale

      502 4th Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      502 4th Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Bruggerman Oak Realty LLP

    • /42

      Est $385,599 Not Listed For Sale

      807 1st Ave S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      807 1st Ave S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /40

      Est $872,620 Not Listed For Sale

      1473 Pulaski Rd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1473 Pulaski Rd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $399/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lora Giacomino Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX 20th St SE, Rockford Township, MN 55313

      XXX 20th St SE, Rockford Township, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanne LaFave eXp Realty

    • /37

      Est $540,438 Not Listed For Sale

      2000 Buffalo Ridge Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2000 Buffalo Ridge Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Lorence Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /11

      Est $731,397 Not Listed For Sale

      909 25th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      909 25th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 240 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stafford Family Realtors Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /7

      Est $97,000 Not Listed For Sale

      XXX 9th St SE, Rockford Township, MN 55313

      XXX 9th St SE, Rockford Township, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonia Detweiler Real Broker, LLC

    • /31

      Est $455,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Bellavista Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1300 Bellavista Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,900
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Vanderlinde Vanderlinde Group | Edge Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $535,141 Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Windrush Rd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1208 Windrush Rd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Bouley RE/MAX Results

    • /24

      Est $886,797 Not Listed For Sale

      1477 Pulaski Rd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1477 Pulaski Rd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Trochman Distinctive Group, Inc

    • /35

      Est $423,831 Not Listed For Sale

      722 6th Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      722 6th Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Holmstrom North Star Pro Realty LLC

    • /22

      Est $366,608 Not Listed For Sale

      804 Erickson Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      804 Erickson Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • Last Sold Price $363,990
      • Apr 22, 2025

    • /11

      Est $326,911 Not Listed For Sale

      2447 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2447 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,900
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $354,013 Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2445 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      XXX 36.76 20th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • Built 1900
      XXX 36.76 20th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Holthaus Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /30

      Est $447,909 Not Listed For Sale

      2206 Longhorn Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2206 Longhorn Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Pomerleau JPW Realty

    • /10

      Est $345,226 Not Listed For Sale

      2446 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2446 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Ledin Capstone Realty, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home