9,772

Properties in ZIP Code 55313

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $504,281 Not Listed For Sale

      1575 37th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1575 37th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trent Meseck Bullseye Properties & Realty

    • /35

      Est $433,103 Not Listed For Sale

      2406 20th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      2406 20th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Marquette Luke Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $676,684 Not Listed For Sale

      2361 Eckert Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2361 Eckert Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Corey Dykmann Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /20

      Est $561,465 Not Listed For Sale

      5240 Fairhill Dr SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5240 Fairhill Dr SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 249 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Chubb Leading Edge Realty

    • /33

      Est $379,474 Not Listed For Sale

      1490 Calder Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1490 Calder Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jillane Erickson RE/MAX Results

    • /28

      Est $422,770 Not Listed For Sale

      2162 5th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2162 5th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kris Schwickerath Central MN Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $459,365 Not Listed For Sale

      7781 8th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      7781 8th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Papa-Kwesi Annan eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $351,990 Not Listed For Sale

      8098 26th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,962 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8098 26th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • Last Sold Price $311,000

      Last Listing Agent Molly Ruegemer Central MN Realty LLC

    • /53

      Est $379,016 Not Listed For Sale

      924 Halsey Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      924 Halsey Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Erickson LaBelle Real Estate Group Inc

    • /42

      Est $541,357 Not Listed For Sale

      846 Halsey Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      846 Halsey Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Loidolt North Star Pro Realty LLC

    • /48

      Est $472,878 Not Listed For Sale

      1095 Jalger Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1095 Jalger Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Orrin DeLacey Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /57

      Est $609,116 Not Listed For Sale

      7496 9th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7496 9th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Moldenhauer Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7396 27th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7396 27th St SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Garrett Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /26

      Est $649,840 Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Jansen Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1332 Jansen Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $277/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,999
      • Sep 07, 2023

    • /34

      Est $341,274 Not Listed For Sale

      7020 County Road 33 SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      7020 County Road 33 SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,485
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Reiss North Star Pro Realty LLC

    • /31

      Est $300,384 Not Listed For Sale

      643 Halsey Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      643 Halsey Ave SE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Parker Pemberton Pemberton RE

    • /36

      Est $591,138 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 County Road 37 NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      1375 County Road 37 NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Schuster Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    • /39

      Est $643,304 Not Listed For Sale

      2370 7th St SW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2370 7th St SW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Hedberg Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $697,935 Not Listed For Sale

      103 8th St SW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      103 8th St SW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $696,300
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Helget Stoner Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /40

      Est $658,131 Not Listed For Sale

      2180 Donnelly Dr NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2180 Donnelly Dr NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Splinter Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $612,030 Not Listed For Sale

      2152 Donnelly Dr NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      2152 Donnelly Dr NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $474/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Lawrence HomeAvenue Inc

    • /32

      Est $594,434 Not Listed For Sale

      6724 Clementa Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6724 Clementa Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Reiss North Star Pro Realty LLC

    • /52

      Est $740,283 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Donnelly Dr NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2218 Donnelly Dr NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Lashinski RE/MAX Results

    • /17

      Est $303,488 Not Listed For Sale

      2219 State Highway 55 NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2219 State Highway 55 NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,500
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Carlson Fish MLS Realty

    • /36

      Est $342,571 Not Listed For Sale

      5417 Baker Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5417 Baker Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Turner Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /30

      Est $539,313 Not Listed For Sale

      1347 Banyon Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1347 Banyon Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luke DeLacey Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /61

      Est $675,190 Not Listed For Sale

      777 Barton Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,349 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      777 Barton Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Newton NextHome West Metro

    • /36

      Est $598,187 Not Listed For Sale

      1093 14th St NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1093 14th St NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Butcher Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /88

      Est $541,737 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Coburn Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      137 Coburn Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Wuollet Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /47

      Est $418,755 Not Listed For Sale

      353 Colbert Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      353 Colbert Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karry Meyer Realty Executives

    • /21

      Est $368,396 Not Listed For Sale

      1848 Dempsey Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1848 Dempsey Ave NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Kowalzek Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /41

      Est $551,724 Not Listed For Sale

      2633 15th St NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      2633 15th St NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan VantHof RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /26

      Est $899,508 Not Listed For Sale

      1562 Bolton Dr NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1562 Bolton Dr NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Kokkos RE/MAX Results

    • /21

      Est $363,232 Not Listed For Sale

      3451 Agate Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3451 Agate Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Gellerman Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $549,662 Not Listed For Sale

      3405 56th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3405 56th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Leuer Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /29

      Est $451,729 Not Listed For Sale

      1098 44th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1098 44th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $316/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Smith Real Broker, LLC

    • /71

      Est $482,761 Not Listed For Sale

      2459 58th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2459 58th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $463,500
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Wuollet Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $343,675 Not Listed For Sale

      5544 Canterbury Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5544 Canterbury Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Jaunich RE/MAX Results

    • /36

      Est $531,420 Not Listed For Sale

      2380 59th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2380 59th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $509,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Reiss North Star Pro Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $334,983 Not Listed For Sale

      3173 Aadland Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3173 Aadland Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Holthaus Keller Williams Integrity NW

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home