9,773

Properties in ZIP Code 55313

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $419,838 Not Listed For Sale

      3193 20th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3193 20th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Reiss North Star Pro Realty LLC

    • /36

      Est $362,417 Not Listed For Sale

      2992 County Road 12 N, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2992 County Road 12 N, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Eben Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $284,667 Not Listed For Sale

      340 State Highway 55 NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      340 State Highway 55 NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim DiOrio RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /31

      Est $444,330 Not Listed For Sale

      1001 44th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1001 44th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • $204/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Wolf Call It Closed International Realty

    • /23

      Est $587,607 Not Listed For Sale

      489 60th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      489 60th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Turner Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /32

      Est $514,717 Not Listed For Sale

      3302 Garrison Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      3302 Garrison Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Willson NFP Real Estate Services

    • /16

      Est $309,358 Not Listed For Sale

      500 Lake Blvd S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      500 Lake Blvd S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Raskob LPT Realty, LLC

    • /47

      Est $300,128 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Lake Blvd S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      505 Lake Blvd S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Roskowiak Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Est $278,429 Not Listed For Sale

      505 2nd St S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      505 2nd St S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leanne LaFave eXp Realty

    • /11

      Est $281,378 Not Listed For Sale

      701 7th St NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      701 7th St NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Olson North Star Pro Realty LLC

    • /18

      Est $349,093 Not Listed For Sale

      712 8th St NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      712 8th St NW, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Voller Rice Real Estate Services, LLC

    • /28

      Est $301,362 Not Listed For Sale

      611 8th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      611 8th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Garrett Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /29

      Est $214,663 Not Listed For Sale

      905 3rd Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      905 3rd Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Costanzo Premier Real Estate Services

    • /41

      Est $803,085 Not Listed For Sale

      1606 3rd Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1606 3rd Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim DiOrio RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    • /24

      Est $252,763 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Golden Pond Ct, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      940 Golden Pond Ct, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Grell RE/MAX Professionals

    • /32

      Est $316,928 Not Listed For Sale

      206 16th Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      206 16th Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Bouley RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $325,273 Not Listed For Sale

      308 13th Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      308 13th Ave NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Reiss North Star Pro Realty LLC

    • /30

      Est $438,164 Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Lakeside Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1302 Lakeside Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Erickson West Metro Real Estate Group

    • /48

      Est $410,548 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Lakeside Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1312 Lakeside Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Anderson Anchor Realty

    • /28

      Est $436,530 Not Listed For Sale

      1205 Lakeview Pkwy, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1205 Lakeview Pkwy, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Reiss North Star Pro Realty LLC

    • /53

      Est $432,616 Not Listed For Sale

      1223 Lakeview Pkwy, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1223 Lakeview Pkwy, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Anderson Anchor Realty

    • /23

      Est $233,827 Not Listed For Sale

      1717 Kestrel Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1717 Kestrel Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Vanderlinde Vanderlinde Group | Edge Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $284,044 Not Listed For Sale

      2107 Ibis Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2107 Ibis Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Galindo Legacy Home Group MN LLC

    • /24

      Est $272,429 Not Listed For Sale

      2515 Heron Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2515 Heron Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Splettstoeszer Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $268,854 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Eagle Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      2011 Eagle Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Lee Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /30

      Est $402,761 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Buffalo Run Rd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      404 Buffalo Run Rd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keith Castonguay TheMLSonline.com, Inc.

    • /38

      Est $666,264 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Par Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1713 Par Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce McAlpin Edina Realty, Inc.

    • /43

      Est $421,969 Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Golf View Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1707 Golf View Dr, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Garrett Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /48

      Est $447,296 Not Listed For Sale

      302 Buffalo Run Rd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      302 Buffalo Run Rd, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,750
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Holthaus Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /47

      Est $377,698 Not Listed For Sale

      1706 15th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1706 15th St NE, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tina Anderson Anchor Realty

    • /19

      Est $327,887 Not Listed For Sale

      1506 Maple Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1506 Maple Cir, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ellie Ortmann Keller Williams Integrity NW

    • /24

      Est $382,692 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      508 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taryn Nielsen Realty Executives

    • /38

      Est $479,405 Not Listed For Sale

      401 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      401 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tami DiGiovanni Keller Williams Classic Rlty NW

    • /34

      Est $470,725 Not Listed For Sale

      108 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      108 Greenbriar Ln, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,500
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Theisen Sally Bowman Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $429,809 Not Listed For Sale

      84 17th St S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      84 17th St S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Olson North Star Pro Realty LLC

    • /39

      Est $356,332 Not Listed For Sale

      807 Myrtle St, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      807 Myrtle St, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,500
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Beth Hughes Hunt RE/MAX Results

    • /21

      Est $328,176 Not Listed For Sale

      206 16th St S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      206 16th St S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Becky Schaust Compass

    • /55

      Est $338,700 Not Listed For Sale

      705 Willow Creek Ct, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      705 Willow Creek Ct, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,332
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Worth RE/MAX Results

    • /26

      Est $298,543 Not Listed For Sale

      709 Willow Creek Ct, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,837 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      709 Willow Creek Ct, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kent Stoa Coldwell Banker Burnet

    • /25

      Est $289,401 Not Listed For Sale

      305 15th St S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      305 15th St S, Buffalo, MN 55313

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Mazzara RE/MAX Results

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home