1,001

Properties in ZIP Code 14202

    • /2

      Est $543,253 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Franklin St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • Studio
      • 4,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      445 Franklin St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      49 W Chippewa St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      49 W Chippewa St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      416 Main St Unit 1902, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      416 Main St Unit 1902, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Delaware Ave, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • Studio
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      625 Delaware Ave, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,338,420 Not Listed For Sale

      471 Delaware Ave, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • Studio
      • 5,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      471 Delaware Ave, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      535 Franklin St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • Studio
      • 3,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      535 Franklin St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $3,132,932 Not Listed For Sale

      392 Pearl St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • Studio
      • 35,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      392 Pearl St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      492 Pearl St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • Studio
      • 4,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      492 Pearl St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $852,821 Not Listed For Sale

      414 Franklin St Unit 3, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      414 Franklin St Unit 3, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Bob Meredith Gurney Becker & Bourne

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      90-92 Pearl St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      90-92 Pearl St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      651 Delaware Ave, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • Studio
      • 49,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      651 Delaware Ave, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 W Chippewa St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 8,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      118 W Chippewa St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      64906 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14203

      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      64906 Main St, Buffalo, NY 14203

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Pearl St Unit 7, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      490 Pearl St Unit 7, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Franklin St Unit 1, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 1 Bed
      • 400 Sq Ft
      74 Franklin St Unit 1, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Allen St Unit 3, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • Studio
      46 Allen St Unit 3, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $353,000 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Ojibwa Cir Unit 301, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,221 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      75 Ojibwa Cir Unit 301, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $558,619 Not Listed For Sale

      408 Franklin St Unit 3, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      408 Franklin St Unit 3, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Lea-Kelly Beacon Management

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Allen St Unit 1, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 1 Bed
      46 Allen St Unit 1, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Allen St Unit 5, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 2 Beds
      46 Allen St Unit 5, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 St Louis Place, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      5 St Louis Place, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $646,325 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Harbour Pointe Common, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      30 Harbour Pointe Common, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • Last Sold Price $450,000

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Maze RE/MAX Plus

    • /2

      Est $715,369 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Harbour Pointe Common, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      28 Harbour Pointe Common, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 N Pearl St Unit 3, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1885
      29 N Pearl St Unit 3, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 N Pearl St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 1 Bed
      • 450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2 N Pearl St, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Admirals Walk, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      801 Admirals Walk, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $644,165 Not Listed For Sale

      178 N Pearl St Unit 1, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      178 N Pearl St Unit 1, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      473 Virginia St Unit Rear, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 1 Bed
      • 675 Sq Ft
      473 Virginia St Unit Rear, Buffalo, NY 14202

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 N Pearl St Unit Front Unit, Buffalo, NY 14202

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      51 N Pearl St Unit Front Unit, Buffalo, NY 14202