9,246

Homes in ZIP Code 14223

Section Image
  • /2

    $308,149 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    111 Paramount Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Above List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,056

    Last Listing Agent Heather Mcguire Listing by Realty One Group Empower

    111 Paramount Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $219,412 Not Listed For Sale

      100 Orchard Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      100 Orchard Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $92,600

      Last Listing Agent Paul Pazderski Gurney Becker & Bourne

  • /2

    $240,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1360 Parker Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,596

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Maze Listing by RE/MAX Plus

    1360 Parker Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $253,833 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Mcconkey Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      34 Mcconkey Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Below List Price
      • $76/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Taylor No Office Affiliation

  • /2

    $259,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    238 Midland Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,400

    Last Listing Agent Alina Pierowicz Listing by Verax Real Estate LLC

    238 Midland Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $286,255 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Cleveland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      204 Cleveland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • Last Sold Price $130,800

      Last Listing Agent Jim Slaiman No Office Affiliation

  • /2

    $211,050 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    16 Zimmerman Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,884

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Straus Listing by 716 Realty Group WNY LLC

    16 Zimmerman Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $243,939 Not Listed For Sale

      111 Edgewood Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      111 Edgewood Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 132% Below List Price
      • $59/SF
      • Last Sold Price $105,000

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth Kirbis Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $270,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    226 Cleveland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,144

    Last Listing Agent Luigi Rodo Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    226 Cleveland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Delaware Rd Unit 502, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 539 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      849 Delaware Rd Unit 502, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $223/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Jun 11, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Flavin Listing by No Office Affiliation

  • /2

    $285,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    188 Northwood Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,690

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Quebral Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    188 Northwood Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      849 Delaware Rd Unit 503, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      849 Delaware Rd Unit 503, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 26, 2013

• /2

    $300,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    286 Cleveland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,424

286 Cleveland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $373,092 Not Listed For Sale

      849 Delaware Rd Unit 104, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      849 Delaware Rd Unit 104, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Sally Ball Conover No Office Affiliation

  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    931 Parker Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,593

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Brown Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    931 Parker Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $332,840 Not Listed For Sale

      468 Delaware Rd Unit 201, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      468 Delaware Rd Unit 201, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Joel Calabrese Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    686 Harrison Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,702

    Last Listing Agent Ann Caruana Listing by Chubb-Aubrey Leonard Real Estate

    686 Harrison Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $347,425 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Delaware Rd Unit 401, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      939 Delaware Rd Unit 401, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Taborda Danahy Real Estate

  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    241 Kelvin Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,855

    Last Listing Agent Michael Wilson Listing by Michael Wilson Realty LLC

    241 Kelvin Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $347,425 Not Listed For Sale

      939 Delaware Rd Unit 405, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      939 Delaware Rd Unit 405, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Taborda Danahy Real Estate

  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    265 Fairfield Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,171

    Last Listing Agent Susan Mecca Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    265 Fairfield Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3685 Delaware Ave, Buffalo, NY 14217

      • Studio
      • 3,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3685 Delaware Ave, Buffalo, NY 14217

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    737 Parkhurst Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,207

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Devin Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    737 Parkhurst Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $307,753 Not Listed For Sale

      833 Englewood Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      833 Englewood Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kekeli Olympio Listing by Atlas Realty Trading Co LLC

  • /2

    $262,879 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1525 Colvin Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,248

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Hinton Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    1525 Colvin Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $418,997 Not Listed For Sale

      248 Cortland Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      248 Cortland Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Galley Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

  • /2

    $318,036 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    48 Hartford Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,960

    Last Listing Agent Pattie Smith Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    48 Hartford Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $260,982 Not Listed For Sale

      66 Grandview Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      66 Grandview Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Suppa Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    269 Cleveland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,502

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nolan Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    269 Cleveland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $278,448 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Lyndale Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      37 Lyndale Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hugar Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $148,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1570 Colvin Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,832

    Last Listing Agent Neven Spralja Listing by REALHome Services & Solutions

    1570 Colvin Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $301,986 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Kenmore Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      237 Kenmore Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $263,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Andriaccio Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    211 Liston St, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,621

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Roberts Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    211 Liston St, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $257,419 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hawthorne Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      18 Hawthorne Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Schmidle Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $241,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    664 Moore Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,290

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stone Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    664 Moore Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $234,714 Not Listed For Sale

      265 University Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      265 University Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $234,900

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Assad Keller Williams Realty WNY

  • /2

    $241,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    221 Midland Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,297

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Costanzo Listing by Hooper Realty

    221 Midland Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $229,296 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Lyndale Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      18 Lyndale Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Smith Listing by Buffalo First Realty Group Inc

  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Dec 09, 2025

    753 Parker Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,772 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,318

    Last Listing Agent Joshua McDougall Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    753 Parker Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $274,955 Not Listed For Sale

      41 Wendel Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      41 Wendel Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Tamika Collins Mootry Murphy & Burgin Realty Group LLC

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home