9,246

Homes in ZIP Code 14223

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $285,401 Not Listed For Sale

      516 Moore Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      516 Moore Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Liberatore Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    • /2

      Est $263,209 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Fancher Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      69 Fancher Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,000
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Arnone Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $309,370 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Fancher Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      32 Fancher Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pieter Louw Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $385,697 Not Listed For Sale

      71 Curtis Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      71 Curtis Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Below List Price
      • $113/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Pruitt Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Est $285,598 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Curtis Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      67 Curtis Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nemeth Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $528,502 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Welwyn Cir, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      63 Welwyn Cir, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Bostard Listing by American Property & Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $398,527 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Welwyn Cir, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      68 Welwyn Cir, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Galley Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $315,870 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Fountain Park, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      40 Fountain Park, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • Last Sold Price $289,900

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Glushefski Pilgrim Properties LLC

    • /2

      Est $277,322 Not Listed For Sale

      297 Curtis Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      297 Curtis Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Adams Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $379,156 Not Listed For Sale

      691 Woodland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      691 Woodland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Winer Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $419,217 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Curtis Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      186 Curtis Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Daley Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

    • /2

      Est $360,565 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Woodland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      608 Woodland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 18, 2023

• /2

      Est $244,475 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 Parker Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1431 Parker Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rabia Ellahi Listing by Red Hawk Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $497,263 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Tiernon Park, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      62 Tiernon Park, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,550
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Measer Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $303,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Parker Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1447 Parker Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Trifilo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $304,775 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Parker Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,648 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1407 Parker Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $191/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Grover Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $492,913 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Curtis Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      64 Curtis Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • Last Sold Price $550,000

      Last Listing Agent Deacon Tasker Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $357,750 Not Listed For Sale

      515 Woodland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      515 Woodland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $396,432 Not Listed For Sale

      451 Woodland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      451 Woodland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sciandra Listing by Avant Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $288,230 Not Listed For Sale

      450 Woodland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,306 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      450 Woodland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $220/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Maze Listing by RE/MAX Plus

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home