9,246

Homes in ZIP Code 14223

Section Image
  • /2

    $255,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    214 Pickford Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,745

    Last Listing Agent Dave Measer Listing by REMAX North

    214 Pickford Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $282,649 Not Listed For Sale

      327 Parkhurst Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      327 Parkhurst Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Greiner Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    95 Dorset Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,310

    Last Listing Agent Susan King Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    95 Dorset Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $311,672 Not Listed For Sale

      323 Wellington Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      323 Wellington Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • Last Sold Price $302,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mecca WNY Metro Roberts Realty

  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    126 Stoneleigh Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,232

    Last Listing Agent Mike Iannello Listing by Sinatra and Company Real Estate LLC

    126 Stoneleigh Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $307,095 Not Listed For Sale

      317 Wellington Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      317 Wellington Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Jones Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $555,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2711 Sheridan Dr, Tonawanda, NY 14150

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mark Brylinski Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    2711 Sheridan Dr, Tonawanda, NY 14150
    • /2

      Est $395,393 Not Listed For Sale

      322 Wellington Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      322 Wellington Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Sennett Listing by Keller Williams Realty Lancaster

  • /48

    $300,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    186 Oakvale Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,090

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Ackley Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    186 Oakvale Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $230,998 Not Listed For Sale

      349 Fairfield Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      349 Fairfield Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Evans Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    108 Fairfield Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 1934

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,145

    Last Listing Agent Michael Nolan Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    108 Fairfield Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $230,816 Not Listed For Sale

      345 Fairfield Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      345 Fairfield Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Mar 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Li Listing by Atlas Realty Trading Co LLC

  • /2

    $220,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    71 Moore Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,226

    Last Listing Agent Mark Anzalone Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    71 Moore Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $244,540 Not Listed For Sale

      281 Midland Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      281 Midland Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Connolly Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

  • /2

    $333,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11 Colvinhurst Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,437

    Last Listing Agent Kyra Waters Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    11 Colvinhurst Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $292,816 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Fairfield Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      330 Fairfield Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $286,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Serio Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    847 Starin Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,967

    Last Listing Agent Joe Jacobi Listing by Donovan Real Estate Services

    847 Starin Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $257,755 Not Listed For Sale

      342 Fairfield Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      342 Fairfield Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Louis Faery Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $312,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    20 Hawthorne Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,602

    Last Listing Agent Karina Stachowiak Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    20 Hawthorne Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $217,064 Not Listed For Sale

      400 Fairfield Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      400 Fairfield Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • Last Sold Price $210,000

      Last Listing Agent Laura Galley Keller Williams Realty WNY

  • /2

    $275,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    451 Moore Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,865

    Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien Listing by KenDev Realty

    451 Moore Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $229,253 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Kettering Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      105 Kettering Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $173/SF
      • Last Sold Price $208,000

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Evans Keller Williams Realty WNY

  • /2

    $342,500 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    44 Cable St, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Above List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,842

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Saccone Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    44 Cable St, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $247,439 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Kettering Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      148 Kettering Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • Last Sold Price $236,000

      Last Listing Agent Boris Zinaja Realty Smith Inc.

  • /2

    $233,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    272 Heath Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14223

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,110

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Silbak Listing by Towne Housing Real Estate

    272 Heath Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14223
    • /2

      Est $230,709 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Dalton Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      81 Dalton Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $215,000

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Williams Towne Housing Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $265,411 Not Listed For Sale

      123 Kelvin Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      123 Kelvin Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,800
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joel Calabrese Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $231,419 Not Listed For Sale

      81 Kelvin Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      81 Kelvin Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $251,277 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Kelvin Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      88 Kelvin Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,100
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maya Haddad Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $287,561 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Conant Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      134 Conant Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cory Hill Listing by Danahy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $198,436 Not Listed For Sale

      623 Montrose Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      623 Montrose Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee Volpe Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $223,646 Not Listed For Sale

      603 Montrose Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      603 Montrose Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Duffy Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $332,426 Not Listed For Sale

      583 Montrose Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      583 Montrose Ave, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kani Tall Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $204,592 Not Listed For Sale

      704 Niagara Falls Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      704 Niagara Falls Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $179/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Chad Mahoney Prestige Family Realty

    • /2

      Est $221,054 Not Listed For Sale

      664 Niagara Falls Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      664 Niagara Falls Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Corcoran Listing by Own NY Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $235,091 Not Listed For Sale

      674 Niagara Falls Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      674 Niagara Falls Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nemeth Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $222,814 Not Listed For Sale

      684 Niagara Falls Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      684 Niagara Falls Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • Last Sold Price $222,000

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Winer Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $242,010 Not Listed For Sale

      251 Kelvin Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      251 Kelvin Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,500
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mattrey Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $233,648 Not Listed For Sale

      235 Kelvin Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      235 Kelvin Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • Last Sold Price $200,000

      Last Listing Agent Charles Minkel MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $205,112 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Kelvin Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      211 Kelvin Dr, Buffalo, NY 14223

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Styliades Listing by Howard Hanna

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home