8,303

Homes in ZIP Code 14228

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $359,692 Not Listed For Sale

      230 Denrose Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      230 Denrose Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • Last Sold Price $345,000

      Last Listing Agent TJ Miller Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $424,838 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Denrose Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      231 Denrose Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $180/SF
      • Last Sold Price $401,000

      Last Listing Agent Jasmine Chen Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $352,194 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Marine Dr, Amherst, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      17 Marine Dr, Amherst, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Safir Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $394,431 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Marine Dr, Amherst, NY 14228

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      11 Marine Dr, Amherst, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Gatas Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $347,454 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Sunshine Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      93 Sunshine Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $320,000

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Poulos Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $394,092 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Sunshine Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2 Sunshine Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Melber Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $276,879 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Bucyrus Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      89 Bucyrus Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Schafer Gawel Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $455,470 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      3401 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Augustynek Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $580,368 Not Listed For Sale

      3355 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3355 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • Last Sold Price $600,913

      Last Listing Agent Luigi Rodo Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $473,982 Not Listed For Sale

      3351 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3351 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Lechner Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $538,008 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Fachko Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 Smith Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      101 Smith Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Sansone Listing by WNYbyOwner.com

    • /2

      Est $362,764 Not Listed For Sale

      610 Campbell Blvd, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      610 Campbell Blvd, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Collier Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $344,635 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Campbell Blvd, Getzville, NY 14068

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      644 Campbell Blvd, Getzville, NY 14068

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Laurendi Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc

    • /2

      Est $419,415 Not Listed For Sale

      1375 N French Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1375 N French Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $381,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meghan Ortt Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $415,496 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Joanie Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      59 Joanie Ln, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Zellner Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $405,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1351 N French Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1351 N French Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Grzybek Listing by EXP Realty

    • /2

      Est $383,106 Not Listed For Sale

      124 Sunshine Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      124 Sunshine Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Kmiotek Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $403,213 Not Listed For Sale

      186 Sunshine Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      186 Sunshine Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Jindra Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $266,225 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Bucyrus Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      231 Bucyrus Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Page Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $390,440 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Brittany Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      22 Brittany Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Vinci Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $472,558 Not Listed For Sale

      64 Brittany Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      64 Brittany Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Bonhoff Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $1,006,529 Not Listed For Sale

      51 Brynstone Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      51 Brynstone Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $914,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Damian O'meally Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $487,196 Not Listed For Sale

      15 S Parrish Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15 S Parrish Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,500
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Brice Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $563,930 Not Listed For Sale

      24 S Parrish Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24 S Parrish Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Strzalkowski Listing by Redfin Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $772,760 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Belmore Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10 Belmore Ct, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $671,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robyn Sansone Listing by WNYbyOwner.com

    • /2

      Est $706,971 Not Listed For Sale

      122 Landings Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      122 Landings Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    • /2

      Est $786,986 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Landings Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      130 Landings Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Tomasello Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $460,933 Not Listed For Sale

      881 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      881 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Isis Leverson Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $477,697 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      811 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $407,600
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hua Yang Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $454,276 Not Listed For Sale

      11 N Parrish Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      11 N Parrish Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $612,506 Not Listed For Sale

      5 S Parrish Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      5 S Parrish Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Connolly Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $625,220 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Landings Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      73 Landings Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Nowak Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $467,425 Not Listed For Sale

      6 S Parrish Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6 S Parrish Dr, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faith Hill Kutter Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $367,552 Not Listed For Sale

      726 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      726 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Carr-Stock Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $439,567 Not Listed For Sale

      87 Labelle Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      87 Labelle Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Listing by The Greene Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $363,734 Not Listed For Sale

      756 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      756 Campbell Blvd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,716
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Laurienzo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $361,274 Not Listed For Sale

      1460 N French Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,784 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1460 N French Rd, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Billups Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $543,680 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Burgundy Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3 Burgundy Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,000
      • Dec 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Sorrentino Listing by Hometown Elite Realty

    • /2

      Est $398,933 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Burgundy Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14228

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      59 Burgundy Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14228

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,500
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Manz Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home