1,516

Recently Sold Bulloch County GA Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 53 Jericho Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $595,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    53 Jericho Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent William Webb Weichert Realtors-Webb & Associates

    53 Jericho Ln, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • 209 Hopecrest Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $306,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    209 Hopecrest Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erin Burns Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    209 Hopecrest Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /29

    $313,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    407 Blackberry Ct, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,406

    Last Listing Agent Jody Lanier Re/Max Savannah

    407 Blackberry Ct, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 5031 Scotch Pine Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $230,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    5031 Scotch Pine Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,440

    Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    5031 Scotch Pine Ave, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 110 Enclave Ct Unit LOT 25, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $276,900 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    110 Enclave Ct Unit LOT 25, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Horton Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    110 Enclave Ct Unit LOT 25, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 2120 Banks Dairy Rd, Portal, GA 30450

    $90,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    2120 Banks Dairy Rd, Portal, GA 30450

    • Land
    • 12.85 Acres
    • $7,004 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 473 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsey Pevey Keller Williams Realty Coastal

    2120 Banks Dairy Rd, Portal, GA 30450
  • 30 Fields Park Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $600,000 Sold Jan 05, 2026

    30 Fields Park Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,591

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Graham RE/MAX Eagle Creek Realty

    30 Fields Park Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • /27

    $299,900 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    303 Somera Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 204 Days On Market

    Smith Family Homes Belair East

    303 Somera Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /15

    $299,900 Sold May 21, 2025

    0 Fescue Dr Unit 36, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Newman Statesboro RE & Investment

    0 Fescue Dr Unit 36, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 724 W Lane St, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $535,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    724 W Lane St, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,827

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Hadden ERA Kings Bay Realty

    724 W Lane St, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • 115 Zetterower Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $219,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    115 Zetterower Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Ball Cumberland Nine Realty

    115 Zetterower Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 137 Old Barn Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $345,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    137 Old Barn Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Love Platinum Landmark Realty

    137 Old Barn Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 507 Excalibur Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $285,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    507 Excalibur Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,343

    Last Listing Agent Alan Drummond Pear Properties

    507 Excalibur Ct, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 3961 Eldora Rd, Ellabell, GA 31308

    $245,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    3961 Eldora Rd, Ellabell, GA 31308

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amy White eXp Realty

    3961 Eldora Rd, Ellabell, GA 31308
  • /32

    $334,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    301 Royal Fern Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Fernhill Farms

    301 Royal Fern Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /3

    $299,900 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    152 River Bluff Way, Black Creek, GA 31308

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Anderson Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    152 River Bluff Way, Black Creek, GA 31308
  • 1303 W Gentilly Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $325,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1303 W Gentilly Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,429

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Franklin Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    1303 W Gentilly Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 925 Cleary Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    $712,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    925 Cleary Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,727

    Last Listing Agent Jason Forehand Plantation Properties & Land Invest

    925 Cleary Rd, Brooklet, GA 30415
  • /49

    $741,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1532 Cliponreka Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,364

    Last Listing Agent Jack Conner Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    1532 Cliponreka Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 509 Colquitt Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $249,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    509 Colquitt Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,466

    Last Listing Agent Poppy Brown BHHS Kennedy Realty

    509 Colquitt Ln, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 8433 Banks Dairy Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $405,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    8433 Banks Dairy Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,184

    Last Listing Agent Wade Hodges Home Team Real Estate

    8433 Banks Dairy Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 202 S Edgewood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $202,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    202 S Edgewood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,485

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Padgett RE/MAX Eagle Creek Realty

    202 S Edgewood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 2850 Isaac Akins Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $318,753 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2850 Isaac Akins Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,305

    Last Listing Agent Terry Williams Nautica Real Estate, LLC

    2850 Isaac Akins Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 0 Anderson Parrish Rd, Portal, GA 30450

    $80,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    0 Anderson Parrish Rd, Portal, GA 30450

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Lamb Plantation Properties & Land Invest

    0 Anderson Parrish Rd, Portal, GA 30450
  • 503 E Mica Ct, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $355,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    503 E Mica Ct, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,365

    Last Listing Agent Sam DiPolito BHHS Kennedy Realty

    503 E Mica Ct, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 113 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $325,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    113 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Hunter Home Team Real Estate

    113 Soho Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /9

    $295,990 Sold Jan 13, 2026

    212 Birdsill St, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Holly Oaks

    212 Birdsill St, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • /45

    $329,900 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    328 Providence Trace, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,402

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Santangelo Next Move Real Estate LLC

    328 Providence Trace, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 404 Pivot Point, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $335,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    404 Pivot Point, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,804

    Last Listing Agent Colby Hook Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    404 Pivot Point, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /19

    $236,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    127 Avalon Trace Unit LOT 14, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wade Hodges Home Team Real Estate LLC

    127 Avalon Trace Unit LOT 14, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 131 Enclave Ct Unit 14, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $265,900 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    131 Enclave Ct Unit 14, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

131 Enclave Ct Unit 14, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 27 Golf Club Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $63,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    27 Golf Club Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Land
    • 32,670 Sq Ft
    • $84,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philip Cody Platinum Landmark Realty

    27 Golf Club Cir, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 10250 Burkhalter Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $1,350,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    10250 Burkhalter Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,996

10250 Burkhalter Rd, Statesboro, GA 30461
  • 16 Forest Pine Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $415,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    16 Forest Pine Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Williams Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    16 Forest Pine Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 201 Allenwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $225,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    201 Allenwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,691

    Last Listing Agent Carlee Glenn ERA Hirsch Real Estate Team

    201 Allenwood Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 289 Westbrooke Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $147,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    289 Westbrooke Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,200

    Last Listing Agent Zach Viness Statesboro Real Estate & Investments

    289 Westbrooke Dr, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 123 Landmark Cir Unit LOT 12, Statesboro, GA 30458

    $260,150 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    123 Landmark Cir Unit LOT 12, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

123 Landmark Cir Unit LOT 12, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • /3

    $102,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    Lot 1 Arcola Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458

    • Land
    • 5.11 Acres
    • $19,961 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryker Carter Keller Williams Realty Golden Isles

    Lot 1 Arcola Rd, Statesboro, GA 30458
  • 800 N Taylor Ct, Statesboro, GA 30461

    $246,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    800 N Taylor Ct, Statesboro, GA 30461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,223

    Last Listing Agent Charles Rockett Coldwell Banker Conner Realty

    800 N Taylor Ct, Statesboro, GA 30461

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home