8,874

Properties in ZIP Code 23024

Section Image
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      321 Willow Oak Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      321 Willow Oak Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • Apr 15, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Stacie Chandler Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $249,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      12863 Jefferson Hwy, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      12863 Jefferson Hwy, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $89/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Petrovitch RE/MAX

    • /15

      Est $418,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1346 Buckner Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 2019
      1346 Buckner Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Wally Hughes RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $230,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2290 Buckner Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2290 Buckner Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tingler William A. Cooke, LLC

    • /33

      Est $509,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      3836 Gardners Rd, Mineral, VA 23117

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3836 Gardners Rd, Mineral, VA 23117

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sebastien Danis United Real Estate Richmond

    • /2

      Est $369,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      497 Winding Ridge Way, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      497 Winding Ridge Way, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,900

      Last Listing Agent Angel Hough Long & Foster

    • /31

      Est $357,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      75 Locust Hill Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      75 Locust Hill Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,700
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Newcomb Lake and Country Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $371,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      47 Hillside Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      47 Hillside Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Woolfolk RE/MAX REALTY SPECIALISTS-CHARLOTTESVILLE

    • /29

      Est $352,676

      Not Listed For Sale

      1195 Belsches Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1195 Belsches Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Betty Westerlund Town & Country Elite Realty LL

    • /22

      Est $355,021

      Not Listed For Sale

      1263 Belsches Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1263 Belsches Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 96 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Loretta Wolfe-Johnson Keeton & Co Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $311,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      950 Borden Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      950 Borden Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Angie Shupe EXP REALTY LLC - STAFFORD

    • /27

      Est $310,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Belle Meade Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3131 Belle Meade Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • May 13, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Perry BHHS PenFed (actual)

    • /16

      Est $367,853

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Bagby Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2415 Bagby Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Lauranzon Carlos & Company Realty,Inc

    • /45

      Est $365,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      324 Eagle View Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      324 Eagle View Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Hill Lloyd's Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $459,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      1262 Belsches Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1262 Belsches Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • Last Sold Price $415,000

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Maraghy Compass

    • /50

      Est $417,301

      Not Listed For Sale

      2359 Belle Meade Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2359 Belle Meade Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Chandler New Market Realty

    • /2

      Est $334,394

      Not Listed For Sale

      2145 Belle Meade Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2145 Belle Meade Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • Last Sold Price $299,000

      Last Listing Agent David Coy Red Cedar Real Estate LLC

    • /31

      Est $444,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      219 Saddleback Farm Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      219 Saddleback Farm Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Olive RVA Realty, Inc

    • /48

      Est $594,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      5342 Bethany Church Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5342 Bethany Church Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Ham Keller Williams Realty

    • /2

      Est $85,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      5445 Buckner Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,164 Sq Ft
      5445 Buckner Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $60/SF
      • Last Sold Price $70,000

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Hawley Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /30

      Est $879,519

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Oak Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      619 Oak Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • May 23, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Dave Guna Lake Anna Island Realty, Inc.

    • /13

      Est $392,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      397 Oak Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      397 Oak Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 134% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,500
      • Oct 10, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Madison Madison & Co Properties LLC

    • /50

      Est $526,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      1664 Eastham Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      1664 Eastham Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robin Butler Century 21 New Millennium

    • /29

      Est $296,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      951 Greenes Corner Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      951 Greenes Corner Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Moore Real Broker LLC

    • /57

      Est $516,602

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Kentucky Springs Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      538 Kentucky Springs Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $373,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Dietz Century 21 Redwood Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,463,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      368 Oakleigh Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      368 Oakleigh Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Greco RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $553,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      186 Oakleigh Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      186 Oakleigh Ln, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • Last Sold Price $462,500

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,097,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      243 Lakewood Landing Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      243 Lakewood Landing Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $156/SF
      • Last Sold Price $740,000

      Last Listing Agent David Smith Real Broker, LLC

    • /44

      Est $517,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Diggstown Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3665 Diggstown Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Helms Long & Foster

    • /2

      Est $347,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      977 Fredericks Hall Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,334 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      977 Fredericks Hall Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Below List Price
      • $165/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Amy Smith Lake And Country Realty LLC

    • /46

      Est $350,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      1447 Fredericks Hall Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1447 Fredericks Hall Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Oct 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Newcomb LAKE & COUNTRY REALTY, LLC

    • /2

      Est $424,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      146 Privacy Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      146 Privacy Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $268/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,000

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $943,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Bohannon Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1421 Bohannon Rd, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • Last Sold Price $825,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Dowling Samson Properties

    • /2

      Est $601,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Covenant Ct, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      40 Covenant Ct, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $439,000

      Last Listing Agent Keith Snider LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $2,234,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 Micmac Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      142 Micmac Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $500/SF
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000

• /2

      Est $506,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Pleasants View Point, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      109 Pleasants View Point, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • Last Sold Price $395,000

      Last Listing Agent DEANNIE TANNER RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $455,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      538 Cuckoos Nest Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      538 Cuckoos Nest Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Terri Moberly Terri Lynn Moberly

    • /30

      Est $416,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Cuckoos Nest Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      104 Cuckoos Nest Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent BJ Blount Lake Anna Island Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,220,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Rose Cir, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      127 Rose Cir, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $900,000

      Last Listing Agent Josh Bell Keller Williams Realty Dulles

    • /2

      Est $503,863

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 Cuckoos Nest Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      235 Cuckoos Nest Dr, Bumpass, VA 23024

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • Last Sold Price $405,000

      Last Listing Agent Grayson Hoffman Lake Anna Island Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home