181

Recently Sold Homes in 25413

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $275,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    0 Runnymeade Rd, Inwood, WV 25413

    • Land
    • 3.88 Acres
    • $70,876 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frank Tomlin Hoffman Realty

    0 Runnymeade Rd, Inwood, WV 25413
  • /51

    $250,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    45 Beaulah Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,217

    Last Listing Agent Angela Horner RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate

    45 Beaulah Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /37

    $408,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    379 Eurasian Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 247 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,836

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Lee RE/MAX Roots

    379 Eurasian Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /32

    $235,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    159 Dodge Country Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Joran Samson Properties

    159 Dodge Country Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /80

    $650,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    333 Glenaire Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 412 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Craig ERA Liberty Realty

    333 Glenaire Rd, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /42

    $365,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    410 Counterfeit Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,468

    Last Listing Agent Gavin Washington Weichert Realtors - Blue Ribbon

    410 Counterfeit Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /70

    $360,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1378 Aspen Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,463

    Last Listing Agent Erika De Azagra ERA Oakcrest Realty, Inc.

    1378 Aspen Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /69

    $380,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    246 Luxor Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,086

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Edwards Samson Properties

    246 Luxor Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /68

    $422,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    838 Dollar Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,096

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Baker Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    838 Dollar Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /17

    $110,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    314 Henshaw Rd, Inwood, WV 25413

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Musselman NextHome Realty Select

    314 Henshaw Rd, Inwood, WV 25413
  • /38

    $240,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    278 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,531

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Smith Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    278 Scarboro Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /20

    $255,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    114 Whispering Pine Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Phelps Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    114 Whispering Pine Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /35

    $305,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    385 Longwood Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,067

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jackson Charis Realty Group

    385 Longwood Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /36

    $328,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    18 Whispering Pine Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,723

    Last Listing Agent Christina McAfee-Pierson Samson Properties

    18 Whispering Pine Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /40

    $400,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    38 Veggie Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,193

    Last Listing Agent Sara Phelps Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

    38 Veggie Ln, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /59

    $395,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    430 McWharton Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,963

    Last Listing Agent Brian Yoder Realty ONE Group Old Towne

    430 McWharton Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /5

    $369,880 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    113 Spade End Rd, Inwood, WV 25428

    • 2 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Maronda Homes South Brook

    113 Spade End Rd, Inwood, WV 25428
  • /36

    $299,900 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    87 Dulcimer Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,970

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Whitehead Coldwell Banker Premier

    87 Dulcimer Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /16

    $385,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    106 Thyme Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lamkin JBG Realty, Inc.

    106 Thyme Way, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /34

    $267,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    36 Sanford Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,030

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Donnelly Samson Properties

    36 Sanford Dr, Bunker Hill, WV 25413
  • /27

    $293,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    15 Kirby Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,604

15 Kirby Ct, Bunker Hill, WV 25413

Showing Results 161 - 181, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home