6,307

Homes in ZIP Code 32110

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $303,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    817 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    817 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Humming Bird Cir, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      9 Humming Bird Cir, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $868,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER COONEY 3 DOT REALTY LLC

  • /25

    $898,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft

    Egret Plan at The Reserve at Plantation Bay - Estate Series, Bunnell, FL 32110

    The Egret is a luxurious 3,137-square-foot home with three bedrooms, three baths, and a two-car garage, designed for both elegance and comfort. The open layout connects a deluxe kitchen, dining room, and spacious living room, extending to a covered lanai for seamless indoor-outdoor living. The private master suite features dual walk-in closets, a spa-like bath, and an adjoining exercise space.

    ICI Homes Builder
    20 Deer Park Dr Unit 37017673, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /17

    $287,990 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    822 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,777

    822 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Est $27,112 Not Listed For Sale

      2916 Palm Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      2916 Palm Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Warmka YOUR HOME SOLD GUARANTEED REAL

  • /48

    $487,907 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    58 Brighton Ln Unit 9, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Under Construction. NEW PHASE AND BRAND NEW PLANS! The Blossom III, a two-story townhome with 3 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms blending comfort with sophistication. Ready Summer 2026! The open first floor distinctively separates the space with the addition of tray ceilings in the dining and a well-appointed kitchen. Upstairs, you will find a bonus room with tray ceiling and an additional bedroom and

    Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY

    58 Brighton Ln Unit 9, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $301,990 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    4 Rolling Fern Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,559

    Last Listing Agent David Rodriguez WJH BROKERAGE FL LLC

    4 Rolling Fern Dr, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    • /2

      Est $26,975 Not Listed For Sale

      2929 Bamboo St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      2929 Bamboo St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carl Buz FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

  • /25

    $926,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,447 Sq Ft

    Isabella Plan at The Reserve at Plantation Bay - Estate Series, Bunnell, FL 32110

    The Isabella floor plan spans an impressive 3,359 square feet, perfectly balancing open-concept living with private retreats. This single-story, three-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a luxurious master suite with a spa-like bath, a gourmet kitchen with a deluxe island and wine storage, and an expansive living room with tray ceilings that opens to a covered lanai. Additional highlights include a

    ICI Homes Builder
    20 Deer Park Dr Unit 37017671, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /58

    $514,990 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    26 Mahogany Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,645

    Last Listing Agent Tj Cirillo JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY, LLC

    26 Mahogany Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    • /2

      Est $305,664 Not Listed For Sale

      796 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      796 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,990
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

  • /46

    $1,699,999

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft

    113 Spring Rise Cir, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Experience refined Florida living in this one-of-a-kind custom estate, built in 2021 as a signature custom home by owners through Olsen Homes. Set on nearly 11 private acres within the exclusive gated community of Sweetwater Estates, this property offers unmatched space, privacy, luxury, and added security. Constructed with solid block and topped with a durable tile roof, this home offers peace

    Alex Rosser Redfin Corporation

    113 Spring Rise Cir, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $495,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5275 County Road 305, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany DuPont REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    5275 County Road 305, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      370 Garden Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      370 Garden Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $159/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

  • 27 Mahogany Way Unit 36359333, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    $457,995 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 3 - 4 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft

    Ella Plan at Retreat at Town Center - Reef Collection, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Modern luxe lifestyle. The Ella's inviting covered porch and welcoming foyer flow past the spacious flex room, offering views to the expansive great room and desirable large covered lanai beyond. The well-designed gourmet kitchen is enhanced by a large center island with breakfast bar, plenty of counter and cabinet space, and sizable walk-in pantry. The lovely primary bedroom suite is highlighted

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    27 Mahogany Way Unit 36359333, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $247,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    00 Cr65, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $24,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Buckles CLARION GROUP, INC.

    00 Cr65, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1633 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1633 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $90/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,500
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Buckles CLARION GROUP, INC.

  • /26

    $334,369 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Ruby Plan at Seminole Palms, Bunnell, FL 32110

    The ranch-style Ruby plan was designed for entertaining, offering a generous great room, an open dining room and a comfortable covered patio with center-meet doors. You’ll also appreciate an inviting kitchen with a center island and walk-in pantry, and four relaxing bedrooms, including a lavish primary suite showcasing a private bath and immense walk-in closet. A second bath, convenient laundry

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    5191 Citation Blvd Unit 36898614, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $33,700 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1259 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $29,561 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,000

    Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    1259 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /6

      Est $29,836 Not Listed For Sale

      6121 Walnut Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      6121 Walnut Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DENISE FERNANDES EXP REALTY LLC

  • /26

    $405,331 Open Sat 11AM - 5PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,450 Sq Ft

    223 Thornberry Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    New Construction! This thoughtfully designed 4-bedroom, 3-bath home features an open concept floor plan that seamlessly blends spacious living areas with modern elegance, ideal for both everyday comfort and entertaining. The gourmet kitchen, equipped with premium appliances and a large island, flows effortlessly into the dining and living spaces, creating a warm, connected atmosphere. The primary

    Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    223 Thornberry Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $28,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1573 Laurel Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $26,923 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,000

    Last Listing Agent Craig Brinson THE BARNETT GROUP, INC.

    1573 Laurel Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /36

      Est $676,303 Not Listed For Sale

      560 Cr65, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      560 Cr65, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Radcliff CLARION GROUP INC

  • /2

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 1.32 Acres
    • $568,182 per Acre

    2520 Commerce Pkwy, Bunnell, FL 32110

    1.32 Acre Prime Retail Commercial Lot for sale for $750,000 or ground lease $150,000 per year. Water retention in place. All utilities available at site. Dedicated access along newly opened Commerce Pkwy. New Wendy's adjacent to site on the north side. Strategic location with many uses.Make sure to download flyer for more details. Call today.

    John Evans MoonBeam Land Company

    2520 Commerce Pkwy, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /58

    $180,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2089 Guava Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kulzer Realty Pros Assured

    2089 Guava Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Blueberry St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2350 Blueberry St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $158,500
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Desvousges Sperber SABLE SANDS REALTY

  • /3

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $120,000 per Acre

    401 Hibiscus Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Opportunity awaits with this rare offering of 10 contiguous acres of vacant, industrial-zoned land in the growing Flagler County community of Bunnell, Florida. Located off Hibiscus Avenue, this property consists of two adjacent parcels (Parcel IDs: 14-12-30-3750-000Q0-0011 and 14-12-30-0650-000C0-0010), providing flexibility and potential for a wide range of commercial or industrial

    Austin Petty

    401 Hibiscus Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /25

    $289,990 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3 Divot Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,000

    3 Divot Place, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Est $19,744 Not Listed For Sale

      1854 Guava Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

      1854 Guava Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Castaneda AMERICAN REALTY OF PSL LLC

  • /2

    $750,000

    • Land
    • 1.27 Acres
    • $590,551 per Acre

    2470 Commerce Pkwy, Bunnell, FL 32110

    1.27 Acre Prime Retail Commercial Lot for sale for $750,000 or ground lease $150,000 per year. Water retention in place. All utilities available at site. Dedicated access along newly opened Commerce Pkwy. Adjacent to the new City of Bunnell Administration Center. Strategic location with many uses.Make sure to download flyer for more details. Call today.

    John Evans MoonBeam Land Company

    2470 Commerce Pkwy, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2366 Dogwood St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $21,930 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,725

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Bustillo LIVELY REAL ESTATE

    2366 Dogwood St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1136 Honeytree St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1136 Honeytree St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,900
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

  • /4

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $32,500 per Acre

    4619 State Hwy 100 W, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Welcome to 4619 State Hwy 100 W, a rare opportunity to own over 10 pristine acres of Florida beauty, where towering trees, endless privacy, and wide-open potential come together in one exceptional property. Nestled just off Hwy 100, this expansive parcel offers the perfect blend of seclusion and convenience. Surrounded by mature hardwoods and native pines, the land provides a peaceful, natural

    Mark Langley eXp Realty Land & Ranch

    4619 State Hwy 100 W, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $700,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    24 Kingswood Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,674

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Capps KOKOMO REALTY LLC

    24 Kingswood Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
    • /2

      Est $40,586 Not Listed For Sale

      1823 Hickory St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      1823 Hickory St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent M. Gina DosSantos LIVIN PARADISE REALTY LLC

  • /32

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,594 Sq Ft

    118 Golfview Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110

    A rare block home in Grand Reserve, built by Viscomi Construction. Discover this well-maintained, open-concept 3/2/2 home with oversized covered lanai. Enjoy picturesque views of nature and the golf course from your fenced yard. The community features a well-appointed clubhouse with a resort-style pool, pickleball and bocce ball courts. All your shopping, medical facilities, and the beautiful

    Carmella Fowkes COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    118 Golfview Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $70,000 Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4350 Acorn Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

4350 Acorn Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /31

      Est $430,237 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Regency Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5 Regency Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,900
      • Dec 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Kargar ICI Select Realty Inc

  • /51

    $339,480 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    34 Divot Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

    READY NOW! The St. George is a beautifully designed new home floorplan that offers both space and comfort with 1,779 square feet of living space. This single-story layout includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage, making it a smart choice for families or anyone who wants room to grow without sacrificing efficiency. From the moment you step inside, you will appreciate the

    Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

    34 Divot Place, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /25

    $254,990 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    18 Flagstick Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,539

    18 Flagstick Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home