6,307

Homes in ZIP Code 32110

Section Image Section Image
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1583 Forest Park St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1583 Forest Park St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $126/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dorothy Desvousges Sperber SABLE SANDS REALTY

  • /14

    $359,830 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft

    Slate Plan at Seminole Palms, Bunnell, FL 32110

    The thoughtfully designed Slate floor plan opens with two bedrooms flanking a full bath. Further down the foyer, you’ll find an open layout with a dining nook, a great room with access to the covered patio, and a kitchen with a center island. The primary suite is adjacent, and offers a generous walk-in closet and a private bath with a shower and a separate soaking tub. A fourth bedroom and a

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    5191 Citation Blvd Unit 36867715, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6177 Walnut Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $52,448 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Cogo EXP REALTY LLC

    6177 Walnut Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Est $676,303 Not Listed For Sale

      560 County Road 65, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      560 County Road 65, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Buckles CLARION GROUP, INC.

  • /31

    $336,350 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    10 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110

    The St. George is a beautifully designed new home floorplan that offers both space and comfort with 1,779 square feet of living space. This single-story layout includes four bedrooms, two bathrooms, and a two-car garage, making it a smart choice for families or anyone who wants room to grow without sacrificing efficiency. From the moment you step inside, you will appreciate the open-concept

    10 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /16

    $315,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    812 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    812 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Forest Park St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2430 Forest Park St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $61/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

  • /2

    $425,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    16 Mulberry Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    From the moment you enter, you're welcomed by a stunning open foyer, featuring a striking open-rail stairwell that immediately sets the tone for the entire home. It's a space that invites you to pause and take in the elegant details, making it clear this home was designed with both beauty and function in mind. The split-bedroom design offers the ultimate in privacy, ensuring that you have a

    Brian Nelson JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY LLC

    16 Mulberry Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /6

    $63,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2610 & 2578 Greentree St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 2.28 Acres
    • $27,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 267 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Colpoys RE/MAX SELECT PROFESSIONALS

    2610 & 2578 Greentree St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Est $442,701 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Southampton St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      19 Southampton St, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali H Kargar ICI SELECT REALTY

  • /52

    $363,850 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    58 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110

Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    58 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /9

    $449,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    38 Mulberry Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,368

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Retreat at Town Center - Villa Collection

    38 Mulberry Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Aspen St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1385 Aspen St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $111/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Buckles CLARION GROUP, INC.

  • 54 Brighton Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    $457,440 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft

    54 Brighton Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

    Welcome to the Arbor III —a home where thoughtful design meets endless flexibility. Enter through a welcoming foyer into a bright, open layout, with a flexible room ready to become a home office, cozy library, or extra bedroom. The heart of the home connects the dining area, kitchen, and living room, which flows seamlessly onto a covered lanai, perfect for enjoying Florida’s sunny days. The

    ICI Homes Builder
    54 Brighton Ln, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    4055 Mahogany Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    4055 Mahogany Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /5

      Est $483,986 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Mulberry Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28 Mulberry Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,990
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent WENDY STREETMAN JACKSONVILLE TBI REALTY, LLC

  • /4

    $339,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft

    1331 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Pre-Construction. To be built. Enjoy this newly under construction Custom Cottage located on an oversized lot in a beautiful rural setting. Located on a paved road far enough away from the noise and lights of the city yet very close enough to shops and amenities. The oversized lot allows plenty of room for recreational growth and is for animal and

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    1331 Water Oak Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • 41 Palm Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    $24,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    41 Palm Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $31/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beth McCain LIVIN PARADISE MANUFACTURED HOME SALES

    41 Palm Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1163 Hazelnut St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      1163 Hazelnut St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $36,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martha Grasty EXP REALTY LLC

  • /42

    $349,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    117 Lakeside Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110

    This beautifully maintained home is ready for a quick move in. Why build when you can move in right away? The 3 way split floorplan offers privacy for the primary suite while the great room/family room has plenty of room for large gatherings and overlooks the screened lanai, fenced backyard and views of the pond and preserve. The kitchen features stainless appliances including gas range,

    Gina Betbeze RE/MAX SPECIALISTS

    117 Lakeside Ct, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /26

    $291,990 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    12 Flagstick Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,609 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,722

    12 Flagstick Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Bayberry St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1407 Bayberry St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

  • /10

    $399,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft

    6 Mulberry Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    With the perfect blend of comfort and elegance, this home was thoughtfully designed to fit your lifestyle in every way. The open-concept gourmet kitchen connects seamlessly to the main living area, creating an easy flow straight to the outdoor patio perfect for hosting or simply enjoying a quiet moment outside. The sun-filled great room, featuring a beautiful tray ceiling, feels open, bright, and

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    6 Mulberry Rd, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $245,500 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1391 Beech Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keith Gordon GETMOREOFFERS

    1391 Beech Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Est $40,444 Not Listed For Sale

      2828 Forest Park St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      2828 Forest Park St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 184 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Lobb RE/MAX

  • /25

    $356,350 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    5 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110

5 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • 230 Thornberry Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    $406,360 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    230 Thornberry Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,000

    Richmond American Homes Coastal Gardens

    230 Thornberry Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164
    • /60

      Est $645,545 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Kingswood Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      21 Kingswood Ct, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cole Zimmerman Venture Development Realty, Inc

  • /26

    $344,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft

    1666 Berrybush St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Under Construction. Country living at it's best, yet close to town! SELLER IS OFFERING $3000.00 IN CLOSING COSTS!!! PLUS AN ADDITIONAL $3, 600 lender credit when you use our preferred lender. You also get a 10 YEAR HOME WARRANTY.. There is NO HOA and NO FLOOD ZONES to worry about!!! This beautiful 3 bedroom 2 bath home sits on a FULLY CLEARED 1.14 acres so

    andrea collins RE FLORIDA HOMES

    1666 Berrybush St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1752 Bayberry St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $24,648 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,937

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Garcia LANDQUIRE REALTY ADVISORS, LLC

    1752 Bayberry St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Est $387,209 Not Listed For Sale

      75 Park St, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      75 Park St, Palm Coast, FL 32164

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JOHN HORAN PALM WAVE REALTY

  • /33

    $345,200 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    9 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110

    The property is located at 9 MULLIGAN WAY BUNNELL FL 32110 priced at 345200, the square foot and stories are 1778, 1.The number of bath is 2, halfbath is 0 there are 4 bedrooms and 2 garages. For more details please, call or email.

    9 Mulligan Way, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $315,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1573 Berrybush St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent andrea collins RE FLORIDA HOMES

    1573 Berrybush St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /19

      Est $769,722 Not Listed For Sale

      434 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      434 Stirling Bridge Dr, Ormond Beach, FL 32174

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $819,914
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ali Kargar ICI Select Realty Inc

  • /2

    $352,907 Open Sat 11AM - 5PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    214 Thornberry Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    New Construction! Charming Curb Appeal Meets Modern Luxury!This beautifully designed home features a welcoming front porch perfect for relaxing evenings. Inside, you'll find 4 spacious bedrooms and 2 stylish bathrooms, including a luxurious owner's suite with a spa-like walk-in shower.The heart of the home is the open-concept living, kitchen, and dining area, ideal for entertaining. The

    Stephanie Morales AXEN REALTY LLC

    214 Thornberry Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /2

    $294,490 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    819 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,077

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

    819 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Est $53,542 Not Listed For Sale

      330 Garden Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

      330 Garden Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

  • /5

    $385,331 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    212 Thornberry Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164

    Discover this thoughtfully designed Appleby home, situated on a homesite boasting driveway pavers. Included features: an inviting covered entry; an open dining area; a well-appointed kitchen offering white cabinets, a center island and a walk-in pantry; an immense great room; a stunning primary suite showcasing an expansive walk-in closet and a private bath; a convenient laundry; a bonus room and

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    212 Thornberry Way, Palm Coast, FL 32164
  • /33

    $308,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    798 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,828

    798 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /89

      Est $562,353 Not Listed For Sale

      401 County Road 140, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      401 County Road 140, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $341/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Niki Luther PALM COAST REAL ESTATE COMPANY

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home