5,819

Bunnell, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /48

    $239,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    2022 Guava Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Fully Fenced 1.4-Acre Homestead Retreat with Dual Workshops - Motivated Seller! Buyer Assistance Available!!Greet the morning as you sip coffee from the comfort of your screened-in porch, surrounded by peaceful rural beauty. String a hammock for a midday nap, shaded by towering trees, then gather friends for an outdoor barbecue by the fire pit while engaging in a friendly game of

    PRISCILLA BROUSSARD EXIT INSPIRED REAL ESTATE

    2022 Guava Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /63

    $400,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    49 Birdie Way, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,083

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Stevenson Watson Realty Corp

    49 Birdie Way, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Peach St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1101 Peach St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $175/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $304,895
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

  • /32

    $273,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft

    1290 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Dual Master Suites & Dream Workshop! This updated 2002 home offers the perfect setup for multi-generational living or guests. Boasting brand-new flooring, trim, and two fully renovated bathrooms, the interior feels fresh and modern. Major systems are updated with a newer A/C (3 yrs) and roof (8 yrs) The real magic is outside: 28x40 Pole Barn with concrete slab. Climate-controlled She Shed +

    DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    1290 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $30,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    2251 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $26,316 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,100

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Garcia LANDQUIRE REALTY ADVISORS, LLC

    2251 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      1098 Elder St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1098 Elder St, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $144/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Ford ATLANTIC OCEAN REALTY

  • /3

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $110,000 per Acre

    1366 County Road 305, Bunnell, FL 32110

    1366 County Rd 305, Bunnell, FL :0.50-Acre Lot in Daytona North – Zoned M-H 1 with Future MUL Potential for Residential or Small-Scale Commercial Use! Spacious 0.50-acre lot (21,998 sq. ft.) in Daytona North Subdivision. Currently zoned M-H 1 (Rural Mobile Home District), this property is ideal for a single-family home, manufactured, or mobile home, with room for outdoor living and accessory

    Natalie Cerdeira AMARAL & ASSOCIATES REALTY INC

    1366 County Road 305, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2655 Beech Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $37,634 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $27,996

    Last Listing Agent MAYRA MIXSON FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    2655 Beech Blvd, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /2

      Est $278,773 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      39 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $278,990

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

  • /4

    $4,500,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 115.86 Acres
    • $38,840 per Acre

    xxxx N State St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. 115+ acres, adjacent to new 690-acres golf course community with 274 home sites and underground utilities which is over 60% complete! This parcel has approved PUD agreement in place for up to 210 single family dwelling units and common improvements. In addition, commercial improvements can include 102,000+ SF of commercial and 36,000+ SF office

    Margaret Sheehan-Jones PARKSIDE REALTY GROUP

    xxxx N State St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $34,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2335 Banana St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $29,825 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,046

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Burgos REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC

    2335 Banana St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 N Old Dixie Hwy, Bunnell, FL 32110

      00 N Old Dixie Hwy, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sascha Davis EXP Realty LLC

  • /27

    $307,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft

    2093 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Under Construction. Tucked away on over an acre in the peaceful, wide open spaces of Bunnell, 2093 Rosewood offers the kind of lifestyle people move to Florida for. This Champion Embrace Ultra feels nothing like your typical manufactured home. With 4 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a flexible den that can easily serve as a 5th bedroom, home office, or workout space, it gives you the room to live the way

    Jason Watts KOKOMO REALTY LLC

    2093 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $34,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5334 Olive Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $32,075 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $35,036

    Last Listing Agent DOROTHY DILLS COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER

    5334 Olive Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 N Old Dixie Hwy Unit MFRO6160829, Bunnell, FL 32110

      0 N Old Dixie Hwy Unit MFRO6160829, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sascha Davis EXP REALTY LLC

  • /49

    $292,850 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft

    11 Divot Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Welcome to Grand Reserve, a golf community in Bunnell, Florida. Nestled upon the Grand Reserve Golf Course, this community features beautiful views and offers four floor plans ranging from 3 to 4 bedrooms, up to 2 bathrooms, and 2-car garages. Located only 15 minutes from Flagler County beaches, these 1-story homes bring the Florida lifestyle right to your front door. Residents of this community

    Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    11 Divot Place, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /3

    $399,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    39 Enterprise Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $469,412 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,718

    Last Listing Agent Carl Lentz IV SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors

    39 Enterprise Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /40

      Est $275,057 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      42 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,990
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

  • /21

    $195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft

    3550 Arbor Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Diamond in the rough! CASH ONLY. Come put your personal touches on this spacious 4 bedroom 2 bathroom home out in the county. With nearly two acres of land that is partially fenced, enjoy the outdoors and bring your toys and pets, no HOA. Roof and HVAC are good to go! Furnishings and belongings will not be removed, SOLD in AS IS condition. Do not use back porch for safety. AGENTS, use Showing

    Linda Powers Mutter Realty

    3550 Arbor Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $299,900 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    38 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,978

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Capps KOKOMO REALTY LLC

    38 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      50 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • Last Sold Price $312,990
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R Horton

  • /35

    $268,545 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft

    26 Flagstick Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

    MOVE-IN READY! Charming and efficient home offering open concept living. This coastal white exterior welcomes you into a bright, well-designed layout with a spacious kitchen that opens seamlessly to the living area--perfect for everyday living and entertaining. While there is no formal dining room, the open flow allows for flexible dining options to fit your lifestyle. Located in an established,

    Charlie Rogers D R HORTON REALTY INC

    26 Flagstick Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $36,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1102 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $31,579 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $37,047

    Last Listing Agent Slavik Cheban ADVANTAGE REALTY & MANAGEMENT

    1102 Rosewood St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /45

      Est $287,540 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      37 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,990
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers D R Horton

  • /2

    $2,100,000

    • Land
    • 45.41 Acres
    • $46,245 per Acre

    439 County Road 13, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Discover 45 acres of prime agricultural land located off CR-13, Flagler County, Florida ZONED AGRICULTURE. An ideal canvas for farming, ranching, equestrian use or a private rural retreat for your recreational toys. Enjoy the best of country living and wide-open space without feeling remote and only minutes to Flagler's beautiful beaches with the convenient access to Northeast and Central

    Carolyn Casper SELBY GROUP

    439 County Road 13, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    490 County Road 15, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Penelope Buckles CLARION GROUP, INC.

    490 County Road 15, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /45

      Est $292,894 Not Listed For Sale

      52 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      52 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,990
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

  • /31

    $260,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    1886 Laurel Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Looking to down size or seeking a starter home? Take a look at this one then. This home sits on over an acre and allows for chickens, goats, horses etc. Living, kitchen & dining are all very open to each other. A long peninsula in the kitchen makes for ample counter space with black appliances and a window over the sink. Built in 2008, this home boasts a 2 yr old roof, a well water softener, and

    Susan Crohan WE SELL SUNSHINE INC

    1886 Laurel Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $332,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    220 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,313

    Last Listing Agent Susan Crohan WE SELL SUNSHINE INC

    220 Grand Reserve Dr, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /40

      Est $287,011 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      40 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,990
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

  • /2

    $525,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 15.52 Acres
    • $33,827 per Acre

    1310 S Hudson Allen Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110

    NO DEED RESTRICTIONS, HOA, OR WETLAND ON THIS 15-ACRES. If you like nature and your privacy with room to roam, but close driving distance to conveniences, then you may have just stumbled upon your paradise where endless possibilities await! Wooded 15-acres in peaceful and private setting on a country road with existing valuable improvements already in place 200-amp electric service, septic,

    ROBIN JONES ROBIN JONES REALTY

    1310 S Hudson Allen Rd, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /10

    $33,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1812 Papaya St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $28,947 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,082

    Last Listing Agent Ray Hewitt Century 21 Sundance Realty

    1812 Papaya St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /39

      Est $298,383 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,655 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      36 Bogey Place, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,990
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Rogers, Jr DR HORTON REALTY INC.

  • /4

    $342,000

    • Land
    • 3.33 Acres
    • $102,703 per Acre

    451 County Road 330, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Bring your horses, goats, steer and chickens. Zoned Ag this 3.3 acre lot is only 1 mile from US-1, 2.5 mile from I-95, 3 miles from Publix. Live the country life but close to town. The property is flood zone X with no wetlands. It was mostly cleared about 6 years ago to the back property line. The unpaved dirt road is well maintained as are the swales. The lot has 2 culverts already

    Kay Johnston JOHNSTON PROP. AND R.E. LLC

    451 County Road 330, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $23,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1794 Forest Park St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $20,175 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $22,504

    Last Listing Agent Aurora Dregory LPT REALTY LLC

    1794 Forest Park St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      xx Ebert, Bunnell, FL 32110

      xx Ebert, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $11,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sabine Realty Exchange, LLC

  • /14

    $289,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,094 Sq Ft

    3150 County Road 2006 W, Bunnell, FL 32110

    Nestled in the peaceful countryside of Bunnell, this charming mobile home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and outdoor lifestyle. Located just half a mile from Dead Lake, you’ll enjoy direct access to the scenic St. Johns River—a true haven for boating and fishing enthusiasts. Exciting new developments are underway nearby, including a waterfront restaurant with float docks, as well as

    Terry Hooker EXP REALTY LLC

    3150 County Road 2006 W, Bunnell, FL 32110
  • /2

    $33,500 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1604 Mistletoe St, Bunnell, FL 32110

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $29,386 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $34,996

1604 Mistletoe St, Bunnell, FL 32110
    • /32

      Est $410,485 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Wood Stork Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      120 Wood Stork Ln, Bunnell, FL 32110

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brady Nelson REAL BROKER LLC

  • /2

    $39,900

    • Land
    • 1.14 Acres
    • $35,000 per Acre

    5603 Chestnut Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

    The land has that gentle natural charm, open space, soft breezes and room to breathe., knowing the beach and town is only minutes away. When you are ready for salt air and sunset walks, but when you come home it's quiet again... the best of both worlds.

    MAYRA MIXSON FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE

    5603 Chestnut Ave, Bunnell, FL 32110

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home