4,944

Homes in ZIP Code 91501

Section Image
    • 626 E Orange Grove Ave Unit 206, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $772,384 Not Listed For Sale

      626 E Orange Grove Ave Unit 206, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      626 E Orange Grove Ave Unit 206, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $658/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lovdeep Chhina Equity Union

    • /41

      Est $759,622 Not Listed For Sale

      626 E Orange Grove Ave Unit 205, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      626 E Orange Grove Ave Unit 205, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Jul 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Smith Sotheby's International Realty

    • 626 E Orange Grove Ave Unit 105, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $741,330 Not Listed For Sale

      626 E Orange Grove Ave Unit 105, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      626 E Orange Grove Ave Unit 105, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $556/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Daniels Belmont Brokerage Inc

    • 715 E Angeleno Ave Unit 104, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $914,206 Not Listed For Sale

      715 E Angeleno Ave Unit 104, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      715 E Angeleno Ave Unit 104, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vinisha Singh Compass

    • 421 E Santa Anita Ave Unit 202, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $804,921 Not Listed For Sale

      421 E Santa Anita Ave Unit 202, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      421 E Santa Anita Ave Unit 202, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gorj Ebrahimi Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • 555 E Santa Anita Ave Unit 104, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $895,099 Not Listed For Sale

      555 E Santa Anita Ave Unit 104, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 E Santa Anita Ave Unit 104, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Yoo Keller Williams Realty

    • 555 E Santa Anita Ave Unit 105, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $896,221 Not Listed For Sale

      555 E Santa Anita Ave Unit 105, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      555 E Santa Anita Ave Unit 105, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $573/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • May 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Gomez ehomes

    • 621 E Olive Ave Unit 104, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $865,961 Not Listed For Sale

      621 E Olive Ave Unit 104, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      621 E Olive Ave Unit 104, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $777,000
      • Aug 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hayk Karamanian Magic Realty

    • 565 E San Jose Ave Unit 205, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $813,000 Not Listed For Sale

      565 E San Jose Ave Unit 205, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      565 E San Jose Ave Unit 205, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $588/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arto Poladian Redfin Corporation

    • 753 E Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $989,073 Not Listed For Sale

      753 E Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      753 E Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cameron Hunter Media West Realty,Inc.

    • 503 E Valencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,013,172 Not Listed For Sale

      503 E Valencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      503 E Valencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $834/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Manlapaz Gracie Homes Realty

    • 535 E Cedar Ave Unit L, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $777,229 Not Listed For Sale

      535 E Cedar Ave Unit L, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      535 E Cedar Ave Unit L, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Ovsepyan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 535 E Cedar Ave Unit J, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $768,784 Not Listed For Sale

      535 E Cedar Ave Unit J, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      535 E Cedar Ave Unit J, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $526/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • 535 E Cedar Ave Unit H, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $773,760 Not Listed For Sale

      535 E Cedar Ave Unit H, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      535 E Cedar Ave Unit H, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $542/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Jun 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Ovsepyan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 832 E Providencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,600,750 Not Listed For Sale

      832 E Providencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      832 E Providencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maricela Musavvir Diamond Hills Realty

    • 1716 Via la Paz, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $2,145,477 Not Listed For Sale

      1716 Via la Paz, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1716 Via la Paz, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $620/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,849,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Suit TRG Real Estate Co., Inc.

    • 1361 Paseo Redondo, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $2,508,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Paseo Redondo, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1361 Paseo Redondo, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $778/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,300,000
      • Oct 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Redfern Rodeo Realty

    • 1224 Alta Paseo, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,500,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Alta Paseo, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1224 Alta Paseo, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $749/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Magpantay Brandolino Group

    • /34

      Est $1,671,907 Not Listed For Sale

      508 Via Providencia, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      508 Via Providencia, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $639/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,295,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rafi Ekmekian eXp Realty of California Inc

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $3,044,510 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,081 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $686/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Talbert COMPASS

    • 2 Orange Grove Terrace, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,357,879 Not Listed For Sale

      2 Orange Grove Terrace, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2 Orange Grove Terrace, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Rizzotti RE/MAX

    • 635 E Angeleno Ave Unit G, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $717,961 Not Listed For Sale

      635 E Angeleno Ave Unit G, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      635 E Angeleno Ave Unit G, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $599/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $658,000
      • Apr 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Lazarian JohnHart Real Estate

    • 802 E Walnut Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,780,732 Not Listed For Sale

      802 E Walnut Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      802 E Walnut Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $739/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kim Villalobos RE/MAX

    • 810 E Walnut Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,883,687 Not Listed For Sale

      810 E Walnut Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      810 E Walnut Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $652/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,610,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Boyle BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES Crest Real Estate

    • 1038 E Grinnell Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $2,023,598 Not Listed For Sale

      1038 E Grinnell Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1038 E Grinnell Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $738/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,795,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Fogg Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • 1030 E Grinnell Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,831,582 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 E Grinnell Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      1030 E Grinnell Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $634/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,590,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Osgood Fathom Realty Group Inc.

    • 1045 E Grinnell Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,927,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1045 E Grinnell Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1045 E Grinnell Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $767/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Anne Been Compass

    • /40

      Est $1,872,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1069 E Grinnell Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1069 E Grinnell Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $505/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ethan Moskowitz Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    • 1069 E Walnut Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,502,973 Not Listed For Sale

      1069 E Walnut Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1069 E Walnut Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $780/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,299,000
      • Dec 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Eric Zimmerman BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HOMESERVICES Crest Real Estate

    • 615 N 6th St, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $948,133 Not Listed For Sale

      615 N 6th St, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      615 N 6th St, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $1,090/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carey Haynes COMPASS

    • 737 E Fairmount Rd, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $2,046,106 Not Listed For Sale

      737 E Fairmount Rd, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      737 E Fairmount Rd, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $935/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,980,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Ochse Media West Realty,Inc.

    • 727 E Harvard Rd, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,472,778 Not Listed For Sale

      727 E Harvard Rd, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      727 E Harvard Rd, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,018/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Kinder David Kinder

    • 931 E Providencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,755,513 Not Listed For Sale

      931 E Providencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      931 E Providencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $1,071/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vahan Ambartsumyan Vahan Ambartsumyan

    • 918 E Tujunga Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,566,617 Not Listed For Sale

      918 E Tujunga Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      918 E Tujunga Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $736/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Sep 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daina Burness Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • 1062 E Orange Grove Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,451,986 Not Listed For Sale

      1062 E Orange Grove Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1062 E Orange Grove Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,190/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Masis Babakhanyan JohnHart Real Estate

    • /54

      Est $3,699,937 Not Listed For Sale

      1063 E Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1063 E Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $735/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,150,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent nick collins The Agency

    • 933 E Palm Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,671,134 Not Listed For Sale

      933 E Palm Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      933 E Palm Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $641/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,365,000
      • Sep 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Arau Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 901 E Magnolia Blvd, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,480,583 Not Listed For Sale

      901 E Magnolia Blvd, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      901 E Magnolia Blvd, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $863/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,230,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Casey Harcourts Cornerstone Realty Group

    • 1044 E San Jose Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,636,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1044 E San Jose Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1044 E San Jose Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eric Bidkhanian First Class Realty

    • /29

      Est $747,992 Not Listed For Sale

      535 E San Jose Ave Unit C, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      535 E San Jose Ave Unit C, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dax Bauser Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home