4,944

Homes in ZIP Code 91501

Section Image
    • 456 E San Jose Ave Unit Q, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $712,456 Not Listed For Sale

      456 E San Jose Ave Unit Q, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,131 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      456 E San Jose Ave Unit Q, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $624/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    • 554 E San Jose Ave Unit 205, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $889,971 Not Listed For Sale

      554 E San Jose Ave Unit 205, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      554 E San Jose Ave Unit 205, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Song Ko Best Realty & Investment, Inc.

    • 530 E San Jose Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $3,196,120 Not Listed For Sale

      530 E San Jose Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 8 Beds
      • 12 Baths
      • 5,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      530 E San Jose Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,912,005
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gayane Agadjanyan JohnHart Real Estate

    • 400 N 6th St Unit 302, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $827,029 Not Listed For Sale

      400 N 6th St Unit 302, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      400 N 6th St Unit 302, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $543/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Nov 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sergey Oganesyan Sergey Oganesyan

    • 635 E Magnolia Blvd Unit F, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $722,122 Not Listed For Sale

      635 E Magnolia Blvd Unit F, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      635 E Magnolia Blvd Unit F, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $610/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robin McCary eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 645 E Magnolia Blvd Unit B, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $831,151 Not Listed For Sale

      645 E Magnolia Blvd Unit B, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      645 E Magnolia Blvd Unit B, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $500/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Chung eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 645 E Magnolia Blvd Unit J, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $856,697 Not Listed For Sale

      645 E Magnolia Blvd Unit J, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      645 E Magnolia Blvd Unit J, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,500
      • Apr 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ron Roth Media West Realty,Inc.

    • 536 E Magnolia Blvd Unit 103, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $883,206 Not Listed For Sale

      536 E Magnolia Blvd Unit 103, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      536 E Magnolia Blvd Unit 103, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $508/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $791,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Maseredjian JohnHart Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $739,427 Not Listed For Sale

      326 N 5th St, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      326 N 5th St, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $515/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Strauss Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    • 617 E Angeleno Ave Unit 304, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $675,718 Not Listed For Sale

      617 E Angeleno Ave Unit 304, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      617 E Angeleno Ave Unit 304, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monika Zakaryan Mozaic Real Estate, Inc.

    • 617 E Angeleno Ave Unit 301, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $648,791 Not Listed For Sale

      617 E Angeleno Ave Unit 301, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      617 E Angeleno Ave Unit 301, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $476/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    • 608 E Angeleno Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $665,489 Not Listed For Sale

      608 E Angeleno Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      608 E Angeleno Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Fogg Miranda Keller Williams Realty World Media Center

    • 616 E Angeleno Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $730,219 Not Listed For Sale

      616 E Angeleno Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      616 E Angeleno Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $1,302/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Gavin Lindeen eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles Inc.

    • 468 E Verdugo Ave Unit E, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $720,139 Not Listed For Sale

      468 E Verdugo Ave Unit E, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,195 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      468 E Verdugo Ave Unit E, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Claudio Madariaga RE/MAX

    • 435 E Valencia Ave Unit 203, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $709,274 Not Listed For Sale

      435 E Valencia Ave Unit 203, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      435 E Valencia Ave Unit 203, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $501/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Valeria Jimenez Realty Executives Homes

    • 535 E Cedar Ave Unit A, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $779,962 Not Listed For Sale

      535 E Cedar Ave Unit A, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      535 E Cedar Ave Unit A, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $581/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mario Acosta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 907 S Bel Aire Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,988,881 Not Listed For Sale

      907 S Bel Aire Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      907 S Bel Aire Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $983/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,905,000
      • Apr 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Armen Team Rock Properties

    • 808 S Bel Aire Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,795,446 Not Listed For Sale

      808 S Bel Aire Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      808 S Bel Aire Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $737/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,675,000
      • Apr 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Terranova Equity Union

    • /23

      Est $1,579,765 Not Listed For Sale

      1056 E Providencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1056 E Providencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $632/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Apr 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Loprieno Keller Williams Westlake Village

    • 1236 E Elmwood Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $2,097,542 Not Listed For Sale

      1236 E Elmwood Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1236 E Elmwood Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,555,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cohn Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 520 E Elmwood Ave Unit D, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $968,699 Not Listed For Sale

      520 E Elmwood Ave Unit D, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      520 E Elmwood Ave Unit D, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Mar 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bai Elevate Real Estate Agency

    • 619 E Elmwood Ave Unit N, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $927,459 Not Listed For Sale

      619 E Elmwood Ave Unit N, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      619 E Elmwood Ave Unit N, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • $583/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Apr 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samara Saffian Rodeo Realty

    • 815 E Elmwood Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,503,459 Not Listed For Sale

      815 E Elmwood Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      815 E Elmwood Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $945/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Nov 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arnold Daniels

    • 820 E Cedar Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,991,533 Not Listed For Sale

      820 E Cedar Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      820 E Cedar Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,735,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Hickey Engel & Völkers La Canada

    • 603 S Bel Aire Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,986,027 Not Listed For Sale

      603 S Bel Aire Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      603 S Bel Aire Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $518/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,600,000
      • May 21, 2021

• 1050 E Elmwood Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $2,027,467 Not Listed For Sale

      1050 E Elmwood Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1050 E Elmwood Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,570,000
      • Sep 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Harmik Ohanian PRENAR Realty

    • 1617 Camino de Villas, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,067,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1617 Camino de Villas, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1617 Camino de Villas, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $665/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Jun 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Albert Babayan JohnHart Real Estate

    • 719 Wilson Ct, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,579,272 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Wilson Ct, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      719 Wilson Ct, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $726/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,237,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kiley Viramontes RE/MAX

    • 700 View Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $2,155,322 Not Listed For Sale

      700 View Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      700 View Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,750,000
      • May 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bill Toth First Class Real Estate

    • 440 S Gibson Ct, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,960,219 Not Listed For Sale

      440 S Gibson Ct, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      440 S Gibson Ct, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,470,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Gonzalez Landon Realty Group

    • 1844 Ayers Way, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,905,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Ayers Way, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1844 Ayers Way, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $457/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Barnes Real Estate One

    • 511 E Elmwood Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,116,615 Not Listed For Sale

      511 E Elmwood Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      511 E Elmwood Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Aug 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Barry Burnett Barry Burnett Realty, Inc.

    • 603 S 6th St, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,449,948 Not Listed For Sale

      603 S 6th St, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      603 S 6th St, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Maddox Myunits.com Inc.

    • 635 E Elmwood Ave Unit 101, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $874,116 Not Listed For Sale

      635 E Elmwood Ave Unit 101, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      635 E Elmwood Ave Unit 101, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Artin Sarkissian The Art In Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $929,691 Not Listed For Sale

      619 E Elmwood Ave Unit S, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      619 E Elmwood Ave Unit S, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • May 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Jodin beycome of California

    • 1035 E Valencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,821,256 Not Listed For Sale

      1035 E Valencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1035 E Valencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $637/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Apr 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Barseghian Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc

    • 1054 E Valencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,454,308 Not Listed For Sale

      1054 E Valencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,734 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1054 E Valencia Ave, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Jan 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group

    • 1743 Camino de Villas, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,149,997 Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Camino de Villas, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1743 Camino de Villas, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $723/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,080,000
      • Jul 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Devon Beck Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 1749 Camino de Villas, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,086,379 Not Listed For Sale

      1749 Camino de Villas, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1749 Camino de Villas, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $643/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Milkovich Redfin Corporation

    • 707 View Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Est $1,962,781 Not Listed For Sale

      707 View Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      707 View Dr, Burbank, CA 91501

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $857/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,725,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Narang Real Brokerage Technologies Inc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home