6,362

Burley, ID Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $308,196

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Grandview Ln, Burley, ID 83318

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1721 Grandview Ln, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikole Jones Turn Key Realty

  • /19

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2400 Lotus Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,113

    Last Listing Agent Jacobi Starling Soaring Heights Realty

    2400 Lotus Ave, Burley, ID 83318
    • /31

      Est $270,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      311 Redwood Dr, Burley, ID 83318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      311 Redwood Dr, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kit Carney Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /23

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    2755 Fairmont Dr, Burley, ID 83318

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,857

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Paul Real Broker LLC

    2755 Fairmont Dr, Burley, ID 83318
    • /25

      Est $389,421

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 W 200 S, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      29 W 200 S, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

  • /21

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2726 Fairmont Dr, Burley, ID 83318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,838

    Last Listing Agent Janet Page River Bridge Realty

    2726 Fairmont Dr, Burley, ID 83318
    • /20

      Est $426,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 River Run Estate, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      12 River Run Estate, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nikki Wickel Nix Real Estate, LLC

  • /25

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2543 Yellowstone Trail, Burley, ID 83318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,272

    Last Listing Agent Julie King Silvercreek Realty Group

    2543 Yellowstone Trail, Burley, ID 83318
    • /23

      Est $273,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      357 N Burton Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      357 N Burton Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

  • /31

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1100 Coventry Ln, Burley, ID 83318

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

    1100 Coventry Ln, Burley, ID 83318
    • /13

      Est $236,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 N Conant Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      328 N Conant Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Alvarez Chavez Real Broker LLC

  • /18

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1601 Miller Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,897

    Last Listing Agent James Wirthlin Silvercreek Realty Group

    1601 Miller Ave, Burley, ID 83318
    • /40

      Est $245,436

      Not Listed For Sale

      346 N Conant Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      346 N Conant Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linsey Higley Westerra Real Estate Group

  • /17

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    701 Hiland Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,246

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Matsen Nix Real Estate, LLC

    701 Hiland Ave, Burley, ID 83318
    • /50

      Est $402,941

      Not Listed For Sale

      374 S 750 W, Heyburn, ID 83336

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      374 S 750 W, Heyburn, ID 83336

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 141 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Doug Coles Presidio Real Estate Idaho

  • /38

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2631 Fairmont Dr, Burley, ID 83318

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,596

    Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    2631 Fairmont Dr, Burley, ID 83318
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      TBD E Highway 81, Burley, ID 83318

      TBD E Highway 81, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Covey Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /36

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    340 W 25th St, Burley, ID 83318

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,637

    Last Listing Agent Karen Garcia Elevate Idaho

    340 W 25th St, Burley, ID 83318
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2350 Bristol Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2350 Bristol Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Loya H & L Real Estate Company

  • /16

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    Lot 6 E Island Ct, Burley, ID 83318

    • Land
    • 2.91 Acres
    • $111,684 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 562 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Sawyer Westerra Real Estate Group

    Lot 6 E Island Ct, Burley, ID 83318
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      2360 Bristol Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,481 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2360 Bristol Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Loya H & L Real Estate Company

  • /25

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    200 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 172 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amie Halstead Westerra Real Estate Group

    200 4th St, Rupert, ID 83350
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Bristol Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2430 Bristol Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Loya H & L Real Estate Company

  • /27

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    435 W 24th St, Burley, ID 83318

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,446

    Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

    435 W 24th St, Burley, ID 83318
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Bristol Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2410 Bristol Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Loya H & L Real Estate Company

  • /28

    $333,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2231 Burton Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,709

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Mock Mountain West Realty, Burley

    2231 Burton Ave, Burley, ID 83318
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 Bristol Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,273 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2400 Bristol Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Loya H & L Real Estate Company

  • /2

    $293,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    402 W 100 S, Burley, ID 83318

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noemi Ruiz H & L Real Estate Company

    402 W 100 S, Burley, ID 83318
    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      650 Clear Springs St, Burley, ID 83318

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      650 Clear Springs St, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacobi Starling Soaring Heights Realty

  • /50

    $429,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1058 Elmwood Cir, Burley, ID 83318

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,889

    Last Listing Agent Carissa Morgan IdaHome Realty

    1058 Elmwood Cir, Burley, ID 83318
    • /23

      Est $473,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      619 Clear Springs St, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      619 Clear Springs St, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacobi Starling Soaring Heights Realty

  • /24

    $256,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1619 Burton Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,043

    Last Listing Agent Melody Evans CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    1619 Burton Ave, Burley, ID 83318
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      2222 Zion St, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2222 Zion St, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Aldrich Evolv Brokerage

  • /29

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    511 Penzance St, Burley, ID 83318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,461 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,864

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Tobiason Super Realty of Idaho

    511 Penzance St, Burley, ID 83318
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      2232 Zion St, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2232 Zion St, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 68 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martin Vega-Paz Sweet Group Realty

  • /33

    $189,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    63 S 600 W, Burley, ID 83318

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,515

    Last Listing Agent Kory McCain LPT Realty

    63 S 600 W, Burley, ID 83318
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 Zion St, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2252 Zion St, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martin Vega-Paz Sweet Group Realty

  • /11

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    559 Miller Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,456

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Arteaga Mountain West Realty, Burley

    559 Miller Ave, Burley, ID 83318
    • /28

      Est $196,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Hansen Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      303 Hansen Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 112 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Fox Price Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $297,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1642 Normal Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,185

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Jones Turn Key Realty

    1642 Normal Ave, Burley, ID 83318

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home