6,362

Burley, ID Homes

Section Image
  • /31

    $343,000

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    321 Dennis Dr, Burley, ID 83318

    You don't want to miss this one! This adorable five bedroom 2 bathroom home on a large corner lot is the perfect combination of charm and warmth with beautifully updated LVP, carpet and color scheme throughout. This home is cute as a button and centrally located in a wonderful neighborhood, just minutes from schools, shopping, dining and entertainment. Enjoy the open-concept kitchen and dining

    Nikki Wickel Nix Real Estate, LLC

    321 Dennis Dr, Burley, ID 83318
  • /4

    $91,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    281 Ferdinand Cir, Burley, ID 83318

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $91,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 244 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $87,152

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Duran Re/Max Legacy

    281 Ferdinand Cir, Burley, ID 83318
    • /29

      Est $326,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      2837 Bernice Dr, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2837 Bernice Dr, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

  • /3

    $99,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $98,020 per Acre

    TBD 300 S Lot 4, Burley, ID 83318

    Fabulous building lot! located in South West Burley. Are you ready to make your country living dreams a reality? This lot is for you, with gorgeous views of the Albion mountains, irrigation and a front seat to our amazing Idaho sunsets, your dream can become a reality! Call a realtor and grab this prime piece of real estate.

    Alyssa Terry CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    TBD 300 S Lot 4, Burley, ID 83318
  • /49

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    655 W 24th St, Burley, ID 83318

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,268

    Last Listing Agent Justin Taylor Real Broker LLC

    655 W 24th St, Burley, ID 83318
    • /20

      Est $295,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 E 27th St, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      213 E 27th St, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawson Baker Real Broker LLC

  • /23

    $325,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    359 Miller Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    Welcome to 359 Miller Ave! Built in 2019, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,381 sqft with a smart split-bedroom floorplan and a clean, modern feel that still feels new. The layout is both functional and inviting, with open living spaces that make everyday living easy and comfortable. The kitchen, dining, and living areas flow nicely together, creating a warm and welcoming central space for

    Hailey Paul Real Broker LLC

    359 Miller Ave, Burley, ID 83318
  • /21

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1100 Tanglewood St, Burley, ID 83318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,579

    Last Listing Agent Jacobi Starling Soaring Heights Realty

    1100 Tanglewood St, Burley, ID 83318
    • /13

      Est $344,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      2531 Normal Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2531 Normal Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alisha Samples Nix Real Estate, LLC

  • /50

    $360,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft

    337 W 300 S, Burley, ID 83318

    Situated on 3.38 acres, this spacious 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the freedom, privacy, and versatility that rural buyers are searching for all while remaining just minutes from town conveniences. Inside, the well-cared-for home features a comfortable and inviting living area, perfect for gathering after a long day outdoors. The large primary suite provides a peaceful retreat with an en-suite

    Dana Gowan LPT Realty

    337 W 300 S, Burley, ID 83318
  • /40

    $364,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    17 W 208 S, Burley, ID 83318

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,216

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Runyon River Bridge Realty

    17 W 208 S, Burley, ID 83318
    • /43

      Est $513,379

      Not Listed For Sale

      2518 Almo Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2518 Almo Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 91 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Silvaz Turn Key Realty

  • /47

    $1,450,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,018 Sq Ft

    394 E 300 Rd S, Burley, ID 83318

    Burley Idaho acreage + shop. Custom 2023 home on 3 irrigated acres with a 70’x40’ insulated/heated shop featuring a man room, kitchenette, and half bath—plus RV parking + hookup. This 5 bed, 4 bath, 4,018 sq ft home offers 10’ ceilings, beautiful natural light, and open living built for connection. The chef’s kitchen shines with quartzite counters, 6-burner propane range, double ovens, pot

    Keri Craig Rockin K Realty

    394 E 300 Rd S, Burley, ID 83318
  • /43

    $499,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    486 W 45 N, Burley, ID 83318

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,063

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Covey Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    486 W 45 N, Burley, ID 83318
    • /8

      Est $272,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      1827 Miller Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1827 Miller Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shel Telleria Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /8

    $249,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    375 N Conant Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    Cute home centrally located in Burley. Close to shopping and food, this great home has had several updates including new roof, siding and flooring through out. Floor plan is spacious and convenient with 2 living room areas. This affordable home is move in ready and waiting for new owners!

    Alyssa Terry CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    375 N Conant Ave, Burley, ID 83318
  • /23

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2358 Alderwood Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,517

    Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

    2358 Alderwood Ave, Burley, ID 83318
    • /35

      Est $207,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      1835 Miller Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1835 Miller Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Richey Premier Properties Real Estate Co

  • /30

    $750,000

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 12 Acres
    • $62,500 per Acre

    525 E 150 S, Burley, ID 83318

    Rare development property available in Springdale. Beautiful rolling topography on the banks of Duck Creek. Insulated and isolated from surrounding homes and roads. Accessible from Highway 81 and from 550 E. Includes water shares.

    Jeffrey Coltrin Spring Creek Realty Group

    525 E 150 S, Burley, ID 83318
  • /16

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    Lot 9 E Island Ct, Burley, ID 83318

    • Land
    • 8.78 Acres
    • $76,879 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 334 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Sawyer Westerra Real Estate Group

    Lot 9 E Island Ct, Burley, ID 83318
    • /9

      Est $273,415

      Not Listed For Sale

      312 W 19th St, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      312 W 19th St, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 411 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheri Jones Turn Key Realty

  • /22

    $299,000

    Open Sat 10AM - 11:30AM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    1818 Normal Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    Great remodeled home in the center of Burley! The highlights of this home include a full basement with a second living space, a large covered patio, a spacious front yard, and an attached garage. This home is completely remodeled, but it still has the character and charm it was built with. The yard has many mature shade trees and flowers including tulips, roses, and daffodils that line the fence

    Justin Taylor Real Broker LLC

    1818 Normal Ave, Burley, ID 83318
  • /10

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    445 Hansen Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,359

    Last Listing Agent Roger Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty A Homezu Partner

    445 Hansen Ave, Burley, ID 83318
    • /16

      Est $292,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      1842 Conant Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1842 Conant Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawson Baker Real Broker LLC

  • /36

    $629,900

    $105K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,238 Sq Ft

    288 S 123 W, Burley, ID 83318

    Must See! They don't build them like this anymore. This solid brick 5 bedroom 3 bath home, located south of Burley comes with all the extras. Hardwood floors,solid wood doors, custom made cabinets, formal dining room, living room, family room with wood stove, storage room and recreational room or theater room a large utility room and 2 car garage, lots of storage. Bonus includes an enclosed patio

    Teresa Holmes Direct Realty, LLC

    288 S 123 W, Burley, ID 83318
  • /26

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1635 Elba Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,167

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Runyon River Bridge Realty

    1635 Elba Ave, Burley, ID 83318
    • /9

      Est $169,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Hansen Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1750 Hansen Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Farfan CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

  • /3

    $95,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $94,059 per Acre

    TBD 300 S Lot 1, Burley, ID 83318

Alyssa Terry CENTURY 21 Riverside Realty

    TBD 300 S Lot 1, Burley, ID 83318
  • /5

    $89,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    310 Ferdinand Cir, Burley, ID 83318

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $89,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 146 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Desirae Williams Real Broker LLC

    310 Ferdinand Cir, Burley, ID 83318
    • /11

      Est $212,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      1747 Albion Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1747 Albion Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Aldrich Evolv Brokerage

  • /50

    $615,000

    New Construction $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft

    262 Ferdinand Cir, Burley, ID 83318

    Set on just over an acre East of Burley, this exceptional new build captures scenic views of Mount Harrison. The 2,614-square-foot floor plan includes 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. A thoughtfully designed main-level primary suite features dual vanities, a walk-in shower, and a soaking tub. The kitchen is equipped with granite countertops, a full tile backsplash, and generous workspace. The

    Cliff Jaro Out West Realty

    262 Ferdinand Cir, Burley, ID 83318
  • /29

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1918 Burton Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,730

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Paul Real Broker LLC

    1918 Burton Ave, Burley, ID 83318
    • /19

      Est $312,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      1710 Albion Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1710 Albion Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martin Vega-Paz Sweet Group Realty

  • /21

    $599,000

    $26K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 7 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,732 Sq Ft

    549 W 800 S, Burley, ID 83318

    Beautiful inside and out come take a look at country living in this well built brick rambler. The main level master suite will bring you back to classic charm and simplistic comfort. Two more bedrooms upstairs 1 of them being made into the office or bedroom for you to choose. The kitchen is open to the dining room that has ship-lap walls and flows easy for gatherings all the way to the main

    Jefferey Sheppard Direct Realty, LLC

    549 W 800 S, Burley, ID 83318
  • /19

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1334 Oriental Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,755

1334 Oriental Ave, Burley, ID 83318
    • /24

      Est $255,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Conant Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1701 Conant Ave, Burley, ID 83318

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexis Aldrich Evolv Brokerage

  • /9

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 848 Sq Ft

    1051 Almo Ave, Burley, ID 83318

    This cozy 2 bedroom, 1 bathroom offers the perfect opportunity for a first-time owner or investor. Located just steps away from the fairgrounds and local skate park, you'll love the convenient access to community events, recreation, and nearby amenities. Inside the home features a comfortable living space, a functional kitchen, and two well-sized bedrooms. The property also includes a nice yard

    Donna Taylor Nix Real Estate, LLC

    1051 Almo Ave, Burley, ID 83318
  • /9

    $92,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    41 & 42 Lakeside Loop, Burley, ID 83318

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $770,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 195 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    41 & 42 Lakeside Loop, Burley, ID 83318
    • /16

      Est $202,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      1743 Conant Ave, Burley, ID 83318