13,246

Homes in ZIP Code 94010

Section Image
  • /37

    $2,280,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1030 Morrell Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $1,703/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,269,541

    Last Listing Agent Sophia Herrera Sotheby's Intl Rlty

    1030 Morrell Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /20

      Est $3,449,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      740 Fairfield Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      740 Fairfield Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $1,129/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,100,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

  • /16

    $1,200,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    481 Rollins Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $607/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,094

    Last Listing Agent Mark Chow Compass

    481 Rollins Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /62

      Est $2,007,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      1332 Edgehill Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1332 Edgehill Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $1,540/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,910,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Comaroto Compass

  • /2

    $12,500,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1215 La Cumbre Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 8 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 7,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,638/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,644,503

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Gilson Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    1215 La Cumbre Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010
    • /32

      Est $2,673,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      1344 Edgehill Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1344 Edgehill Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $1,647/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,520,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Parks Gateway Properties

  • /2

    $3,160,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1129 Clovelly Ln, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,767/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,092,584

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Barranti Compass

    1129 Clovelly Ln, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /29

      Est $5,493,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Occidental Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      132 Occidental Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,623/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,350,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Chavez Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $6,922,500

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    30 Drayton Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,175/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,292,547

    Last Listing Agent Patty Dwyer Group Compass

    30 Drayton Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010
    • /37

      Est $3,377,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Occidental Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      124 Occidental Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $2,772/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,800,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Denise Laugesen KW Advisors

  • /43

    $5,860,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    300 Glendale Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,412/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,955,322

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    300 Glendale Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010
    • /33

      Est $2,568,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Barroilhet Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1512 Barroilhet Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $1,178/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,250,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patty Dwyer Group Compass

  • /2

    $5,210,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    940 Hayne Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,022/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,633,633

    Last Listing Agent Patty Dwyer Group Compass

    940 Hayne Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010
    • /29

      Est $2,790,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Carol Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      1519 Carol Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,375,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cam Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /44

    $7,600,000

    Sold May 14, 2025

    10 Fagan Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,557/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,697,497

    Last Listing Agent Susan Herman Compass

    10 Fagan Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010
    • /48

      Est $5,516,123

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 Cypress Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1570 Cypress Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $1,630/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,460,000
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Austin Herman Compass

  • /2

    $3,970,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1431 Carlton Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,194/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,100,676

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey Nelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    1431 Carlton Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010
    • /37

      Est $3,232,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1508 Howard Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,063 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1508 Howard Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $1,272/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,625,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Sanguinetti Compass

  • /72

    $5,150,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2260 Summit Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,421/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,145,981

    Last Listing Agent Raziel A. Ungar Compass

    2260 Summit Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010
    • /102

      Est $8,914,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $1,868/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Arbeed Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $2,800,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1300 Paloma Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $859/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,960,465

    Last Listing Agent Joanne Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty

    1300 Paloma Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /79

      Est $8,528,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Mc Creery Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      35 Mc Creery Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $2,037/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,100,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Lo Green Banker Realty

  • /33

    $2,800,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    1316 Castillo Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Above List Price
    • $1,279/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,787,143

    Last Listing Agent Craig Ackerman Compass

    1316 Castillo Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /30

      Est $4,710,946

      Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Roosevelt Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      2112 Roosevelt Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,483/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,195,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Walter Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /25

    $2,750,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    841 Fairfield Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,420/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,815,643

    Last Listing Agent Patty Dwyer Group Compass

    841 Fairfield Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /36

      Est $5,152,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Oakdale Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2235 Oakdale Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,701/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,548,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Casey Sternsmith Compass

  • /2

    $4,500,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2105 Hillside Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $1,651/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,947,856

    Last Listing Agent Pamela D. Shaffer Coldwell Banker Realty

    2105 Hillside Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /30

      Est $5,159,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Oakdale Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,114 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2431 Oakdale Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,429/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,450,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Hsu eXp Realty of California Inc

  • /31

    $1,225,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1499 Oak Grove Ave Unit 202, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $817/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,845

    Last Listing Agent Dave Parks Gateway Properties

    1499 Oak Grove Ave Unit 202, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /20

      Est $3,160,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      2760 Summit Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2760 Summit Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,394/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,815,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitch Wong Compass

  • /58

    $6,530,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    801 Eucalyptus Ave, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $1,547/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,808,354

    Last Listing Agent Austin Herman Compass

    801 Eucalyptus Ave, Hillsborough, CA 94010
    • /43

      Est $4,679,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      94 Tiptoe Ln, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 6 Beds
      • 7.5 Baths
      • 5,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      94 Tiptoe Ln, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $706/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,100,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Conley Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $3,535,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1050 Hayne Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,940 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $897/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,969,526

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    1050 Hayne Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010
    • /43

      Est $3,144,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Tiara Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      19 Tiara Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $810/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,510,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Lehr Guide Real Estate

  • /2

    $2,500,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1124 Vancouver Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $2,155/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,615,114

    Last Listing Agent Mark Campana Anchor Realty

    1124 Vancouver Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /31

      Est $3,672,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      1450 Alvarado Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1450 Alvarado Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $1,149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,240,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia Herrera Sotheby's Intl Rlty

  • /72

    $4,120,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    139 Victoria Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,400/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,998,699

    Last Listing Agent Nick Delis Compass

    139 Victoria Rd, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /29

      Est $3,465,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $1,402/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

• /2

    $6,700,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    755 Bromfield Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $1,982/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,501,388

    Last Listing Agent Max Lo Green Banker Realty

    755 Bromfield Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010
    • /5

      Est $2,875,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Hillside Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2704 Hillside Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Below List Price
      • $1,418/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,010,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Comaroto Compass

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home