13,246

Homes in ZIP Code 94010

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $6,053,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      310 Eucalyptus Ave, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      310 Eucalyptus Ave, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,140/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,580,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Corcoleotes Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /28

    $2,998,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    1810 Hillside Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    Classic Easton Addition gem in Burlingame, set on a rarely available, expansive 8,400 sq ft lot! Offered for the first time in over 40 years, this charming single-level home is filled with timeless architectural details and abundant natural light throughout. A welcoming foyer opens to a spacious living room with a fireplace and an elegant formal dining room, perfect for entertaining. The bright,

    jean Wisecarver Golden Gate Sotheby's International Realty

    1810 Hillside Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /55

    $5,500,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    10 Salmark Ct, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,129/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,793,077

    Last Listing Agent Hope Pilch HP Properties

    10 Salmark Ct, Hillsborough, CA 94010
    • /2

      Est $6,074,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Buckeye Ct, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 4,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      20 Buckeye Ct, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $1,213/SF
      • Last Sold Price $5,250,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Fang Golden Square Corp

  • /42

    $1,650,000

    $348K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,341 Sq Ft

    10 Crystal Springs Rd Unit 1310, San Mateo, CA 94402

    Experience upscale living in this beautifully appointed luxury condominium, ideally located within walking distance to San Mateos finest shopping, dining, and entertainment. Now offered at a newly reduced price, this home presents an outstanding opportunity and one of the best values per square foot. Residents enjoy exceptional amenities including chef-prepared meals, weekly housekeeping, a

    Linda Druml Polaris Pacific

    10 Crystal Springs Rd Unit 1310, San Mateo, CA 94402
  • /2

    $10,200,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    2077 Forest View Ave, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1905

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,818/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $8,436,844

    Last Listing Agent Chelsea Miller Miller/Steil Properties

    2077 Forest View Ave, Hillsborough, CA 94010
    • /74

      Est $7,834,798

      Not Listed For Sale

      920 Vista Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 5 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      920 Vista Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $1,156/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,775,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Arbeed Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $7,280,000

    $720K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,500 Sq Ft

    140 Tobin Clark Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    Highly sought after property in the Tobin Clark Estate neighborhood, this property offers expansive, panoramic views overlooking the San Francisco Bay and Peninsula. Spanning over 6500 sq ft, this impressive east-facing residence offers 5 bedrooms, 5.5 bathrooms with a bonus media room, combining scale, elegance, and everyday functionality. A grand foyer welcomes you into the formal living and

    Andrew Law eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    140 Tobin Clark Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $3,821,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    152 Pepper Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $1,868/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,710,182

    Last Listing Agent The Sharp Group KW Advisors

    152 Pepper Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /116

      Est $9,594,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      862 Chiltern Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 5 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 6,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      862 Chiltern Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $1,355/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,550,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /2

    $695,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 959 Sq Ft

    525 Almer Rd Unit 309, Burlingame, CA 94010

    TOP Floor one bedroom and one full bathroom condominium residence ideally located near vibrant downtown Burlingame with its fine dining, shopping, library, an Apple store. Living room/dining room combination with access to spacious balcony overlooking the pool. The kitchen is equipped with built-in electric oven range, refrigerator, dishwasher, garbage disposal, with plenty of cabinetry and

    Louie Kappen Coldwell Banker Realty

    525 Almer Rd Unit 309, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /90

    $3,210,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    743 Winchester Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $1,852/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,880,668

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bohnert Coldwell Banker Realty

    743 Winchester Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /78

      Est $5,664,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      841 Hayne Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      841 Hayne Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,309/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,250,000
      • May 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jim Arbeed Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $8,990,000

    • Land
    • 39,299 Sq Ft
    • $9,964,531 per Acre

    90 Fagan Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    A RARE ONCE-IN-A-LIFETIME LOT RARELY SEEN IN THIS NEIGHBORHOOD! BUILD YOUR DREAM HOME! PRIME LOWER HILLSBOROUGH LOCATION WITH .90 ACRES OF MOSTLY USABLE LAND! NEWLY RENOVATED POWERFUL WATER WELL!!!! SAVE ON YOUR WATER BILLS WHEN WATERING YOUR GARDENS! YOU WILL NOT FIND A BETTER CHOICE THAN THIS CURRENTLY IN HILLSBOROUGH, AND THINGS THIS GOOD ONLY POP UP ONCE IN A BLUE MOON!!! Located at the end

    Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    90 Fagan Dr, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $4,500,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1260 Hayne Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $1,080/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,960,263

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    1260 Hayne Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010
    • /42

      Est $7,074,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      745 Bromfield Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      745 Bromfield Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $1,435/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,000,050
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Gelman Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /17

    $1,088,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    30 Lorton Ave Unit 302, Burlingame, CA 94010

    TOP FLOOR 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium residence with an array of light streaming through. Near to vibrant Burlingame Avenue offering fine dining, shopping, library, an Apple Store, and easy access to all commuting routes. Living room/dining area combination. Gas fireplace, wood floors, access to balcony. Kitchen with stainless appliances, greenhouse window. Primary bedroom and bath plus 2nd

    Louie Kappen Coldwell Banker Realty

    30 Lorton Ave Unit 302, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • 1431 Laguna Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    $1,955,000

    Sold Nov 30, 2025

    1431 Laguna Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Above List Price
    • $1,351/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,903,860

    Last Listing Agent Neven Sparalja REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS

    1431 Laguna Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /36

      Est $4,654,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      547 El Arroyo Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      547 El Arroyo Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $1,587/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,888,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Max Lo Green Banker Realty

  • /18

    $1,125,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft

    1110 Bayswater Ave Unit 105, Burlingame, CA 94010

    Spacious 2-bedroom, 2-bath condo just minutes from Downtown Burlingame. This ground-floor unit features 1,245 sq ft of living space with a bright, open layout, large living room and separate dining area, ideal for entertaining or working from home. The primary suite includes a generous walk-in closet, while the updated kitchen offers modern finishes and ample storage. Enjoy a sun-filled private

    Daniel Lyons KW Advisors

    1110 Bayswater Ave Unit 105, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $2,500,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    1341 Balboa Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,008/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,955,091

    Last Listing Agent Eva Sogotis KW Advisors

    1341 Balboa Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /60

      Est $5,204,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      415 El Centro Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      415 El Centro Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $1,632/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,805,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Denise Laugesen KW Advisors

  • /70

    $5,999,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,080 Sq Ft

    746 Jacaranda Cir, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    A Hillsborough masterpiece: grand, expansive, & full of timeless Neoclassical charm with modern-traditional elegance, offering resort-style living in the coveted Skyfarm neighborhood. This prestigious estate welcomes you w/ a stately four-column façade, grand double doors, & dramatic foyer. Sun-filled formal living & dining rooms set the tone for entertaining, while the gourmet chefs kitchen

    Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    746 Jacaranda Cir, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /28

    $635,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    777 Morrell Ave Unit 302, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $722/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,888

    Last Listing Agent Joy Liu Helm Real Estate

    777 Morrell Ave Unit 302, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /35

      Est $4,957,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Black Mountain Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1101 Black Mountain Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $794/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,500,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

  • /31

    $6,000,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft

    340 Arden Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    Beautifully reimagined single-level home in coveted Lower Hillsborough. This 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath residence offers a thoughtfully updated layout, anchored by a newly redone open kitchen and family room designed for modern living and effortless connection. The interiors feature all-new flooring, custom cabinetry, and a chefs kitchen appointed with Miele appliances, including an induction cooktop

    Phil Chen Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    340 Arden Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /60

    $3,550,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3032 Arguello Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $1,554/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,460,322

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bohnert Coldwell Banker Realty

    3032 Arguello Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /37

      Est $4,765,792

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 Kenilworth Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1232 Kenilworth Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $1,000/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,600,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

  • /51

    $1,168,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft

    1110 Bayswater Ave Unit 106, Burlingame, CA 94010

    In the heart of Burlingames boutique charm and warm community spirit, this beautifully renovated condominium offers the rare luxury of true turnkey living. This 2BR/2BA condo offers approx. 1,245 sq ft of truly turnkey living. Abundant natural light shines throughout the open living/dining areas with a wood-burning fireplace, and the dining space flows to a private, tucked-away balcony, perfect

    LAURA BRYANT KW Advisors

    1110 Bayswater Ave Unit 106, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $3,700,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    35 Anguido Ct, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $860/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,236,189

    Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    35 Anguido Ct, Hillsborough, CA 94010
    • /53

      Est $4,720,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Lookout Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      35 Lookout Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $966/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $3,698,963
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Marie Baldwin Compass

  • /83

    $5,650,000

    $650K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft

    680 Fairway Cir, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    Nestled in Hillsborough's prestigious Ryan Tract, this exceptional residence blends privacy, convenience, & charm. Just minutes from Downtown Burlingame & Broadway, it offers easy access to Highway 101 and top-rated schools. A welcoming front porch leads into a bright & airy interior w/ hardwood floors, recessed LED lighting, and expansive windows. The elegant dining room features a bow window &

    Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

    680 Fairway Cir, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /64

    $2,600,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1524 Alturas Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,361/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,614,458

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Campion Compass

    1524 Alturas Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /27

      Est $5,705,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      1535 Hayne Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1535 Hayne Rd, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,685/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,528,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Sharp Group KW Advisors

  • /29

    $14,995,000

    $755K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 10,495 Sq Ft

    3085 Ralston Ave, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    Situated on a private side street, this grand estate sits on a majestic 2-acres with jaw-dropping panoramic bay views, some of the best in all of Hillsborough. Exquisite architectural detailing and finishes throughout, including inlaid parquet walnut floors, hand carved fireplaces, and walls of glass framing iconic bay views and landscaping. The main level includes a stunning office, billiard

    Pierre & Alex Buljan Compass

    3085 Ralston Ave, Hillsborough, CA 94010
  • /2

    $7,500,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2307 Easton Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,820/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,360,790

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Reudy Compass

    2307 Easton Dr, Burlingame, CA 94010
    • /99

      Est $6,365,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      60 Roberts Way, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      60 Roberts Way, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $949/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,350,000
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stanley Lo Green Banker Realty

  • /31

    $3,980,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,310 Sq Ft

    1349 Drake Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010

    Welcome to a stunning, reimagined residence in the prime Easton Addition. This newly modernized home offers sophisticated, open-concept living where designer aesthetics meet effortless everyday flow. Featuring four bedrooms including two luxurious primary en-suite bedrooms plus a dedicated study/den, the expansive layout is bathed in an abundance of natural light, showcasing gorgeous wood floors

    Sabrina Hager Compass

    1349 Drake Ave, Burlingame, CA 94010
  • /2

    $11,000,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    240 W Santa Inez Ave Unit W, Hillsborough, CA 94010

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,350/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $7,173,556

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Chavez Coldwell Banker Realty

    240 W Santa Inez Ave Unit W, Hillsborough, CA 94010
    • /72

      Est $5,193,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      355 Alberta Way, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      355 Alberta Way, Hillsborough, CA 94010

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $1,419/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,050,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Herman Compass

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home