$73,500
35 Joe Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 840 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- $88/SF
- 10 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Christina Herschel-Huebner Herschel Realty Corp
35 Joe Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790
$73,500
35 Joe Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790
Last Sold Summary
35 Joe Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790
$310,000
647 Lakewood Rd, Pine Bush, NY 12566
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $325,738
Last Listing Agent Kumar Laidley HomeSmart Homes & Estates
647 Lakewood Rd, Pine Bush, NY 12566
$739,000
55 Paddock Dr, Pine Bush, NY 12566
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $751,099
Last Listing Agent Annette Bauer Century 21 E & M Williams Rlty
55 Paddock Dr, Pine Bush, NY 12566
$279,900
100 Boniface Dr Unit 15C, Pine Bush, NY 12566
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $285,050
100 Boniface Dr Unit 15C, Pine Bush, NY 12566
$650,000
174 Burlingham Rd, Pine Bush, NY 12566
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $655,642
Last Listing Agent Chris Ogden Realty Promotions Inc
174 Burlingham Rd, Pine Bush, NY 12566
$90,000
10 Mary Dr, Bloomingburg, NY 12721
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $151,081
Last Listing Agent Naomi Streicher Q Home Sales
10 Mary Dr, Bloomingburg, NY 12721
$725,000
3751 State Route 52, Pine Bush, NY 12566
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $725,551
Last Listing Agent Ryan Degnan Howard Hanna Rand Realty
3751 State Route 52, Pine Bush, NY 12566
$420,000
520 Mamakating Rd, Wurtsboro, NY 12790
Last Sold Summary