148

Recently Sold Burlingham, NY Homes

Section Image
  • 99 Boniface Dr Unit 7B, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    99 Boniface Dr Unit 7B, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,481

    Last Listing Agent Annette Bauer Century 21 E & M Williams Rlty

    99 Boniface Dr Unit 7B, Pine Bush, NY 12566
  • 20 Seaman Rd, Circleville, NY 10919

    $565,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    20 Seaman Rd, Circleville, NY 10919

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,546

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Corbett eXp Realty

    20 Seaman Rd, Circleville, NY 10919
  • /20

    $710,028

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    27 Hunter Ct, Milton, NY 12547

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Boisvert Sterling Real Estate Group

    27 Hunter Ct, Milton, NY 12547
  • 181 Collabar Rd, Montgomery, NY 12549

    $403,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    181 Collabar Rd, Montgomery, NY 12549

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $300/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,436

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Panet Real Broker NY LLC

    181 Collabar Rd, Montgomery, NY 12549
  • 390 Hufcut Rd, Middletown, NY 10941

    $360,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    390 Hufcut Rd, Middletown, NY 10941

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,833

    Last Listing Agent Silvana Milinovich RE/MAX Prime Properties

    390 Hufcut Rd, Middletown, NY 10941
  • 338 Shawanga Lodge Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    338 Shawanga Lodge Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,889

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Myruski Keller Williams Realty

    338 Shawanga Lodge Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721
  • 1308 New York 302, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1308 New York 302, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Yao Realmart Realty LLC

    1308 New York 302, Pine Bush, NY 12566
  • 17 Dunthorne Dr, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    $570,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    17 Dunthorne Dr, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,464

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Arnez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    17 Dunthorne Dr, Bloomingburg, NY 12721
  • 86 Crawford St, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    $610,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    86 Crawford St, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Philip Barnao eXp Realty

    86 Crawford St, Pine Bush, NY 12566
  • 19 Wisteria Way, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    $300,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    19 Wisteria Way, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,726

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Cronin Cronin & Company Real Estate

    19 Wisteria Way, Pine Bush, NY 12566
  • 1043 Roosa Gap Rd, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    $470,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1043 Roosa Gap Rd, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Baxter Keller Williams Realty

    1043 Roosa Gap Rd, Pine Bush, NY 12566
  • 150 Long Ln, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    $445,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    150 Long Ln, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,256

    Last Listing Agent Christian Baez Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    150 Long Ln, Bloomingburg, NY 12721
  • 12 Oak Dr, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    12 Oak Dr, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dulce Contreras Keller Williams Realty

    12 Oak Dr, Bloomingburg, NY 12721
  • 41 Vista Maria Rd, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    $605,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    41 Vista Maria Rd, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Allison Morelle Coldwell Banker Village Green

    41 Vista Maria Rd, Pine Bush, NY 12566
  • 12 Birch Ln, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    $85,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    12 Birch Ln, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Riggs Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    12 Birch Ln, Bloomingburg, NY 12721
  • 3604 State Route 52, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    $217,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3604 State Route 52, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 296 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,665

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bartula Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    3604 State Route 52, Pine Bush, NY 12566
  • 47 River Ln, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    $350,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    47 River Ln, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 179 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,024

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gruberger Real Estate Circuit Inc

    47 River Ln, Bloomingburg, NY 12721
  • 7 van Keuren Ave, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    $850,000

    Sold May 21, 2026

    7 van Keuren Ave, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $902,904

    Last Listing Agent Vincent Reda Keller Williams Realty

    7 van Keuren Ave, Pine Bush, NY 12566
  • 26 Erin Ct, Middletown, NY 10941

    $925,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    26 Erin Ct, Middletown, NY 10941

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $929,640

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Corbett eXp Realty

    26 Erin Ct, Middletown, NY 10941
  • 78 Valley View Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    $630,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    78 Valley View Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,581

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rossi Howard Hanna Rand Realty

    78 Valley View Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721
  • 191 Boyce Rd, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    191 Boyce Rd, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,820

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Ramcharitar Rita Levine Real Estate

    191 Boyce Rd, Pine Bush, NY 12566
  • 448 County Route 48, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    448 County Route 48, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,601

    Last Listing Agent Violeta Nikac eXp Realty

    448 County Route 48, Pine Bush, NY 12566
  • 66 Fire Tower Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    $453,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    66 Fire Tower Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,262

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Rubeo Keller Williams Hudson Valley

    66 Fire Tower Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721
  • 20 Farmingdale Ln, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    $330,500

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    20 Farmingdale Ln, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,424

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Stewart Curasi Realty, Inc.

    20 Farmingdale Ln, Bloomingburg, NY 12721
  • 164 van Keuren Ave, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    164 van Keuren Ave, Pine Bush, NY 12566

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,277

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Wander Divine Realty NY, LLC

    164 van Keuren Ave, Pine Bush, NY 12566
  • 30 Shelley Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

    $94,500

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    30 Shelley Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christina Herschel-Huebner Herschel Realty Corp

    30 Shelley Ln, Wurtsboro, NY 12790
  • 33 County Highway 17, Thompson Ridge, NY 10985

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    33 County Highway 17, Thompson Ridge, NY 10985

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,700

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Sassi RE/MAX Benchmark Realty Group

    33 County Highway 17, Thompson Ridge, NY 10985
  • 294 Shawanga Lodge Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    294 Shawanga Lodge Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,849

294 Shawanga Lodge Rd, Bloomingburg, NY 12721

Showing Results 121 - 148, Page 4 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home