12,025

Properties in ZIP Code 53105

Section Image
    • 31425 Lake St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $457,862

      Not Listed For Sale

      31425 Lake St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,272 Sq Ft
      31425 Lake St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Nov 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gregg Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    • 30150 Lake Hills Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $365,402

      Not Listed For Sale

      30150 Lake Hills Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      30150 Lake Hills Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dulisse Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 32885 Juniper St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $240,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      32885 Juniper St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      32885 Juniper St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,500
      • Aug 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Chapdelaine Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 8428 Chara Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $433,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      8428 Chara Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      8428 Chara Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    • 34110 Valley Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $476,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      34110 Valley Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,217 Sq Ft
      34110 Valley Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Starboard Group* Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 34205 Fulton St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $365,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      34205 Fulton St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      34205 Fulton St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Snyder Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • N7370 Hamms Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7370 Hamms Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      N7370 Hamms Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mueller RE/MAX

    • N7473 Hamms Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $627,529

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7473 Hamms Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      N7473 Hamms Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Garrin Horwitz Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    • N5967 Aspen Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $517,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      N5967 Aspen Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,592 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      N5967 Aspen Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,000
      • Oct 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • W1013 Vail Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $546,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      W1013 Vail Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      W1013 Vail Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Boivin Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • N5990 Aspen Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $408,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      N5990 Aspen Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      N5990 Aspen Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Larkin Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • N6176 County Road Dd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $285,927

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6176 County Road Dd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,037 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      N6176 County Road Dd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Brewer Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • N6219 County Line Blvd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $435,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6219 County Line Blvd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      N6219 County Line Blvd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sahin Homestead Realty, Inc

    • W1022 Ski Hill Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $746,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      W1022 Ski Hill Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      W1022 Ski Hill Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • N6427 Horse Hollow Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $650,412

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6427 Horse Hollow Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      N6427 Horse Hollow Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $447,427
      • Oct 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vicky Purnell Keller Williams Thrive-Twin Lakes

    • N5585 Lyons Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $646,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      N5585 Lyons Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      N5585 Lyons Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,000
      • Aug 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Carlson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • N6429 Hargraves Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $1,335,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6429 Hargraves Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,367 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      N6429 Hargraves Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Mar 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Dingman Realty Executives - Integrity

    • N7261 Bell School Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $836,014

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7261 Bell School Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      N7261 Bell School Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Laura Halbach 1st Choice Properties

    • W1280 Spring Prairie Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $834,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      W1280 Spring Prairie Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      W1280 Spring Prairie Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,900
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mueller RE/MAX

    • W1586 Valley View Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $478,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      W1586 Valley View Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      W1586 Valley View Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lazzaro Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • N5516 Lyons Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $473,694

      Not Listed For Sale

      N5516 Lyons Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      N5516 Lyons Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sal Dimiceli Sr. Lake Geneva Area Realty, Inc.

    • N5785 Lyons Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $605,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      N5785 Lyons Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      N5785 Lyons Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Mahler The Real Estate Studio

    • N6026 Lyons Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $453,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6026 Lyons Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      N6026 Lyons Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Boivin Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • N6444 Church Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $502,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6444 Church Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      N6444 Church Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 68% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke Wessel LandGuys, LLC of WI

    • N6454 Church Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $468,875

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6454 Church Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      N6454 Church Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Below List Price
      • $1,125/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke Wessel LandGuys, LLC of WI

    • N6590 Paradise Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $747,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6590 Paradise Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      N6590 Paradise Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Nov 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Boivin Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • N6175 County Road Dd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $420,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6175 County Road Dd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      N6175 County Road Dd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $354,000
      • Dec 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diane Pierrard Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • W357 Potter Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $483,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      W357 Potter Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      W357 Potter Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lance Penniston First Weber Inc- Racine

    • N6808 Church Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $1,098,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      N6808 Church Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      N6808 Church Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,034,300
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Luke Wessel LandGuys, LLC of WI

    • /36

      Est $894,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7181 Hamms Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1854
      N7181 Hamms Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • May 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Duane Price Whitetail Properties Real Estate LLC

    • N7122 Honey Creek Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $447,789

      Not Listed For Sale

      N7122 Honey Creek Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      N7122 Honey Creek Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Lazzaro Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 5836 Raccoon Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $860,650

      Not Listed For Sale

      5836 Raccoon Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5836 Raccoon Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Gigilo ListWithFreedom.com

    • 5123 Ruedebusch Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $634,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      5123 Ruedebusch Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5123 Ruedebusch Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Lothair Lambrecht Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    • 1700 Church St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      1700 Church St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1700 Church St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $303,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Koehn Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 1652 Lyondale Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $395,824

      Not Listed For Sale

      1652 Lyondale Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1652 Lyondale Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Houdek Century 21 Benefit Realty

    • 7020 Clover Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $197,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      7020 Clover Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      7020 Clover Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Spiewak Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1470 Liberty Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $194,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      1470 Liberty Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1470 Liberty Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,900
      • Jun 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill Lundvall Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1436 Fairlawn Blvd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $115,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1436 Fairlawn Blvd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1436 Fairlawn Blvd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Oct 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jane Dulisse Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1448 Sunrise Trail, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $124,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      1448 Sunrise Trail, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1448 Sunrise Trail, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Below List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Aug 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gesteland d'aprile properties LLC~Burlington

    • 1488 Park St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $141,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1488 Park St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1488 Park St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cobian & Co Group* Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home