12,025

Properties in ZIP Code 53105

Section Image
    • 1476 Park St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $181,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      1476 Park St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1476 Park St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Stahulak Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 6701 Buckby Rd, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

      Est $1,266,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      6701 Buckby Rd, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6701 Buckby Rd, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $975,000
      • Oct 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sal Dimiceli Sr. Lake Geneva Area Realty, Inc.

    • 5220 Cranberry Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $2,379,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      5220 Cranberry Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5220 Cranberry Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janis Hartley Keefe Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1727 South Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $821,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1727 South Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1727 South Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent The Starboard Group* Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • /2

      Est $646,603

      Not Listed For Sale

      3127 South Rd, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 1995
      3127 South Rd, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Adam Law RE/MAX

    • 2816 Berndt Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $563,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Berndt Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2816 Berndt Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jasser Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • /36

      Est $510,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Spring Valley Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1520 Spring Valley Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gary Faulkner Keller Williams Realty

    • 2990 Berndt Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $1,864,950

      Not Listed For Sale

      2990 Berndt Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2990 Berndt Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty, LLC

    • 5281 Spring Valley Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $559,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      5281 Spring Valley Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      5281 Spring Valley Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $456,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Erickson Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 1755 Knob Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $324,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      1755 Knob Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1755 Knob Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Dec 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Snyder Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 1543 Mill St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $278,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      1543 Mill St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1543 Mill St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,500
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Ledbetter Bear Homes, LLC

    • 1203 Clausen Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $443,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      1203 Clausen Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1203 Clausen Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Tometczak Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 5616 State Road 36, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $425,367

      Not Listed For Sale

      5616 State Road 36, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      5616 State Road 36, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ochoa-Petersen Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • /43

      Est $461,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      1364 Spring Valley Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1364 Spring Valley Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erik Rasmuson Rock Realty

    • N2433 Crispus Attucks Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      N2433 Crispus Attucks Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      N2433 Crispus Attucks Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Jun 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Billy Prom Realty Executives - Elite

    • N2438 Fisk Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      N2438 Fisk Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      N2438 Fisk Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debrah Miller Twin Lakes Realty,LLC

    • N2438 Charles Young Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      N2438 Charles Young Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      N2438 Charles Young Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jul 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Smith Southwick Group Real Estate

    • N2402 Charles Young Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      N2402 Charles Young Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      N2402 Charles Young Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Fox Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • N2413 Charles Young Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      N2413 Charles Young Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      N2413 Charles Young Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $214/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christy King Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home