12,025

Properties in ZIP Code 53105

Section Image
    • 35412 Washington Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $447,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      35412 Washington Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      35412 Washington Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynnette Phillips Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 5693 Alvin Howe Rd Unit 5695, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $561,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      5693 Alvin Howe Rd Unit 5695, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1847
      5693 Alvin Howe Rd Unit 5695, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $1,575/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $4,725,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Baker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • Pcl2 Walton Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Pcl2 Walton Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Pcl2 Walton Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,273 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Busch Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 309 Trail of Pines Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $292,670

      Not Listed For Sale

      309 Trail of Pines Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      309 Trail of Pines Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 380 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • Lt24 Moelter Dr, Lyons, WI 53147

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt24 Moelter Dr, Lyons, WI 53147

      Lt24 Moelter Dr, Lyons, WI 53147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 299 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Feb 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mick Balestrieri Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 1200 Raptor Ct Unit 23, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $434,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      1200 Raptor Ct Unit 23, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1200 Raptor Ct Unit 23, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,600
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hoffman Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 7326 Woodland Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $383,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      7326 Woodland Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7326 Woodland Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent The A Team* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 8106 Monroe St Unit Lt10, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      8106 Monroe St Unit Lt10, Burlington, WI 53105

      8106 Monroe St Unit Lt10, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Behringer Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    • Lt3 Truman Ct, Bohners Lake, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt3 Truman Ct, Bohners Lake, WI 53105

      Lt3 Truman Ct, Bohners Lake, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wachal RE/MAX

    • 8106 Monroe St Unit Lt1, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      8106 Monroe St Unit Lt1, Burlington, WI 53105

      8106 Monroe St Unit Lt1, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $9,000
      • May 07, 2024

• Lt0 328th Ave, Wheatland, WI 53105

      Est $108,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt0 328th Ave, Wheatland, WI 53105

      Lt0 328th Ave, Wheatland, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Kuhfuss Keller Williams North Shore West

    • /34

      Est $432,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      30717 112th St, Wilmot, WI 53192

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      30717 112th St, Wilmot, WI 53192

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Bessette Re/Max Advantage

    • /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      W670 N Bloomfield Rd, Genoa City, WI 53128

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      W670 N Bloomfield Rd, Genoa City, WI 53128

      Last Sold Summary

      • $405/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Johnson Baird Warner

    • 631 Meadow Ln Unit 631, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $220,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Meadow Ln Unit 631, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      631 Meadow Ln Unit 631, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Culat Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • W858 County Road D, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $1,002,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      W858 County Road D, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      W858 County Road D, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Parsons 1st Choice Properties

    • 1636 Church St Unit 1636, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $497,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      1636 Church St Unit 1636, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1636 Church St Unit 1636, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sal Dimiceli Sr. Lake Geneva Area Realty, Inc.

    • 1439 Meadow Wood Rd Unit 1439, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $735,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1439 Meadow Wood Rd Unit 1439, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1439 Meadow Wood Rd Unit 1439, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      69 (+/-) Ac Hwy 36, Burlington, WI 53105

      69 (+/-) Ac Hwy 36, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Land and Farm Group First Weber Inc

    • Lt2 N River Rd, Rochester, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt2 N River Rd, Rochester, WI 53105

      Lt2 N River Rd, Rochester, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Feb 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Catalanotte Realty Executives - Integrity

    • Lt4 N River Rd, Rochester, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt4 N River Rd, Rochester, WI 53105

      Lt4 N River Rd, Rochester, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88 Days On Market

• 500 S State St, Rochester, WI 53167

      Est $447,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 S State St, Rochester, WI 53167

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      500 S State St, Rochester, WI 53167

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent We Sell Wisconsin Group* The Real Estate Center, A Wisconsin LLC

    • Lt2 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt2 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Lt2 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 172% Above List Price
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $272,850
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lang Cove Realty, LLC

    • 101 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $334,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      101 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • Studio
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      101 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 11215 306th Ave, Wilmot, WI 53181

      Not Listed For Sale

      11215 306th Ave, Wilmot, WI 53181

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      11215 306th Ave, Wilmot, WI 53181

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monica Mitchell Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 6421 347th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $431,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      6421 347th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      6421 347th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,500
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 8100 328th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $669,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      8100 328th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      8100 328th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    • 5719 Laurentide Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $881,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      5719 Laurentide Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5719 Laurentide Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tami Voigt Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 5994 Hidden Creek Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $440,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      5994 Hidden Creek Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5994 Hidden Creek Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Souther Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1474 Creek Side Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $448,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      1474 Creek Side Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      1474 Creek Side Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,400
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Adam Law RE/MAX

    • 3016 Neumann Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $841,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      3016 Neumann Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3016 Neumann Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Mar 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jill LeCount Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 5455 Steele Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $1,610,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      5455 Steele Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      5455 Steele Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Below List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,000,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jasser d'aprile properties, LLC Lake Geneva

    • 5985 Alvin Howe Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $1,233,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      5985 Alvin Howe Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5985 Alvin Howe Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Below List Price
      • $830/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,775,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Kroll Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home