12,025

Properties in ZIP Code 53105

Section Image
    • 217 Monica Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $471,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Monica Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      217 Monica Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Barnard Century 21 Benefit Realty

    • 935 Crestwood Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $218,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      935 Crestwood Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      935 Crestwood Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Selensky Parkway Realty, LLC

    • 180 Monica Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $490,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      180 Monica Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      180 Monica Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Busch Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 633 Maryland Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $326,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      633 Maryland Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      633 Maryland Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Gabor Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 108 Accipiter Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $700,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Accipiter Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      108 Accipiter Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 249 Karyl St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $764,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      249 Karyl St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      249 Karyl St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Gill MPC Property Management, LLC

    • 1540 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $607,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      1540 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1540 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Scott Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 1272 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $870,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1272 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1272 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Hawes SynerG Realty LLC

    • 1300 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $564,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1300 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Conigliaro Birchwood Realty Plus

    • 1424 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $521,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      1424 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1424 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,900
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Spiewak Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1541 Barbara St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $446,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      1541 Barbara St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1541 Barbara St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hoffman Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 1573 Barbara St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $590,299

      Not Listed For Sale

      1573 Barbara St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1573 Barbara St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Bryan EXP Realty LLC-West Allis

    • 1456 Isabel Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $724,963

      Not Listed For Sale

      1456 Isabel Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1456 Isabel Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Souther Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1525 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $615,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1525 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      1525 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jul 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hoffman Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 1465 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $478,709

      Not Listed For Sale

      1465 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1465 Serena Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Larkin Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 2124 Ravenswood Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $548,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Ravenswood Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      2124 Ravenswood Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $562,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

• 2173 Stonegate Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $498,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      2173 Stonegate Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2173 Stonegate Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Eberle Homesmart Connect LLC

    • 2101 Stonegate Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $592,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2101 Stonegate Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,561 Sq Ft
      2101 Stonegate Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 319 Margaret Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $513,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      319 Margaret Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      319 Margaret Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Schultz Picket Fence Real Estate

    • 508 Mchenry St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $327,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      508 Mchenry St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,931 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      508 Mchenry St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawson Addis Green Earth Realty

    • 386 Dale Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $468,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Dale Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      386 Dale Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $441,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Gesteland Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 430 Dale Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $423,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Dale Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      430 Dale Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Devall EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 431 Dale Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $358,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      431 Dale Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      431 Dale Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Devall Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1156 Hidden Creek Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $405,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      1156 Hidden Creek Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1156 Hidden Creek Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,900
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Scott Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 1073 S Pine St Unit 201, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $282,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      1073 S Pine St Unit 201, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1073 S Pine St Unit 201, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Miller EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • 602 Mink Ranch Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $442,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 Mink Ranch Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      602 Mink Ranch Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Mertz Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 507 Paul St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $434,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Paul St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      507 Paul St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Zabkowicz Y Realty Wisconsin

    • 407 Paul St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $388,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 Paul St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      407 Paul St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,583
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patti Jastroch First Weber Inc- Greenfield

    • 406 Stephanie St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $383,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Stephanie St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      406 Stephanie St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Gamauf HomeWire Realty

    • 406 Maryl St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $449,774

      Not Listed For Sale

      406 Maryl St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      406 Maryl St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Nelson Redfin Corporation

    • 407 N Front St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $443,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 N Front St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      407 N Front St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Stillman ReBelle Realty

    • 100 S Rochester St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $379,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 S Rochester St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      100 S Rochester St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,900
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Young Mundy Real Estate Group* Abundance Real Estate

    • 403 E Main St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $335,704

      Not Listed For Sale

      403 E Main St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      403 E Main St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 409 E Main St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $633,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 E Main St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      409 E Main St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Ann Burmeister eXp Realty

    • 200 E Main St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $320,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 E Main St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      200 E Main St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Oct 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 3721 Maple Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $398,916

      Not Listed For Sale

      3721 Maple Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3721 Maple Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Flores Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 3000 Sheard Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $357,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      3000 Sheard Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      3000 Sheard Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,500
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Chapdelaine Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 26410 Durand Ave, Kansasville, WI 53139

      Est $537,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      26410 Durand Ave, Kansasville, WI 53139

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26410 Durand Ave, Kansasville, WI 53139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

• 26400 Durand Ave, Kansasville, WI 53139

      Est $329,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      26400 Durand Ave, Kansasville, WI 53139

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26400 Durand Ave, Kansasville, WI 53139

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home