12,025

Properties in ZIP Code 53105

Section Image
    • 3405 S Browns Lake Dr Unit 3, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      3405 S Browns Lake Dr Unit 3, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3405 S Browns Lake Dr Unit 3, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $317/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Todd Letven Lakeshore Realty

    • 954 Dorothy Ct Unit 9-D, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $217,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      954 Dorothy Ct Unit 9-D, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,394 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      954 Dorothy Ct Unit 9-D, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 307 Trail of Pines Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $346,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Trail of Pines Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      307 Trail of Pines Ln, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2501 S Browns Lake Dr Unit B11, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $249,285

      Not Listed For Sale

      2501 S Browns Lake Dr Unit B11, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 697 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2501 S Browns Lake Dr Unit B11, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,900
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wachal RE/MAX

    • 5473 369th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $923,346

      Not Listed For Sale

      5473 369th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5473 369th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ericka Viola Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 30815 Royal Hill Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $936,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      30815 Royal Hill Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 5,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      30815 Royal Hill Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 28717 Washington Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $430,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      28717 Washington Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      28717 Washington Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Below List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,450
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Vanek Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 200 W Chestnut St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $254,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 W Chestnut St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • Studio
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      200 W Chestnut St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Scott Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 7317 Woodland Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      7317 Woodland Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7317 Woodland Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $278/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Kempken Kempken Real Estate Group, LLC

    • Lt0 368th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt0 368th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Lt0 368th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Knapp RE/MAX

    • Lt40 Hanson Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt40 Hanson Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Lt40 Hanson Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mueller RE/MAX

    • Lt39 Hanson Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt39 Hanson Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Lt39 Hanson Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mueller RE/MAX

    • 3502 Shore Dr Unit 3504, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $873,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Shore Dr Unit 3504, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3502 Shore Dr Unit 3504, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • Lt4 Potter Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt4 Potter Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Lt4 Potter Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • Lt3 Potter Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt3 Potter Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Lt3 Potter Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • Lt2 Potter Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt2 Potter Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Lt2 Potter Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,300
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • Lt1 Potter Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt1 Potter Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Lt1 Potter Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Simons Ryan G. Simons Company, Inc.

    • W1968 County Road D, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $977,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      W1968 County Road D, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      W1968 County Road D, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Kortbein Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

    • 768 Spring Prairie Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      768 Spring Prairie Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      768 Spring Prairie Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Hoffman Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 3024 Spring Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $300,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3024 Spring Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3024 Spring Dr, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maureen Boyle EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • N4942 North Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      N4942 North Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      N4942 North Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kilkenny Group* Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 7315 Woodland Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      7315 Woodland Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7315 Woodland Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $274/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • May 23, 2024

• Lt0 S Lakeshore Dr, Bohners Lake, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt0 S Lakeshore Dr, Bohners Lake, WI 53105

      Lt0 S Lakeshore Dr, Bohners Lake, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Arnold Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Waters Edge Cir, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      112 Waters Edge Cir, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $50/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Mar 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Slinker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Water City Realty

    • 1401 Old Spruce Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $504,533

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 Old Spruce Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1401 Old Spruce Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 133 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erik Litviak Market Realty Group

    • Lt10 S Lakeshore Dr, Bohners Lake, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt10 S Lakeshore Dr, Bohners Lake, WI 53105

      Lt10 S Lakeshore Dr, Bohners Lake, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cory Talaska EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    • W116 Highland Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $386,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      W116 Highland Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      W116 Highland Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Schkeryantz Venture Realty, LLC

    • Lt1 91st St, Genoa City, WI 53128

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt1 91st St, Genoa City, WI 53128

      Lt1 91st St, Genoa City, WI 53128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stuart Iselin Keating Real Estate

    • Lt2 Oak Knoll Rd, Rochester, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt2 Oak Knoll Rd, Rochester, WI 53105

      Lt2 Oak Knoll Rd, Rochester, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • W443 Honey Creek Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $922,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      W443 Honey Creek Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      W443 Honey Creek Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Powers Results Realty

    • 111 Schemmer St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $346,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      111 Schemmer St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • Studio
      • 5,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      111 Schemmer St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Souther Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 941 Milwaukee Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      941 Milwaukee Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • Studio
      • 25,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      941 Milwaukee Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Busch Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 1000 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

      Est $233,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      1000 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

      1000 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    • 925 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

      Est $341,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

      925 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 101% Above List Price
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    • 855 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

      Est $415,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      855 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

      855 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    • 825 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

      Est $330,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      825 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

      825 Beere Ln, Rochester, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Above List Price
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home