12,025

Properties in ZIP Code 53105

Section Image
    • 9810 304th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $526,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      9810 304th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9810 304th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dana Karow The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    • 31017 82nd St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $288,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      31017 82nd St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      31017 82nd St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dianna Peccarelli Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 34000 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $260,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      34000 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1890
      34000 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 223 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Daniels Lake To Lake Realty Group LLC

    • 33612 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $613,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      33612 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      33612 Bassett Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $412/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $616,900
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Sowell Northwest Suburban Real Estate

    • 9138 388th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $377,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      9138 388th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9138 388th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Triplett Keller Williams Thrive-Twin Lakes

    • 9143 390th Ave, Genoa City, WI 53128

      Est $388,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      9143 390th Ave, Genoa City, WI 53128

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9143 390th Ave, Genoa City, WI 53128

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Engle Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 38912 90th Place, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $354,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      38912 90th Place, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      38912 90th Place, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorie Spiewak Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 38939 90th St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $390,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      38939 90th St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      38939 90th St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Bell Keating Real Estate

    • 8934 389th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $389,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      8934 389th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      8934 389th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,442
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Scott Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 39010 89th Place, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $396,651

      Not Listed For Sale

      39010 89th Place, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      39010 89th Place, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Gitzlaff RE/MAX

    • 38941 89th St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $372,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      38941 89th St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      38941 89th St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Tonge Compass Wisconsin-Lake Geneva

    • 8735 380th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $384,278

      Not Listed For Sale

      8735 380th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8735 380th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee O'Brien Keller Williams North Shore West

    • 8775 383rd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $567,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      8775 383rd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      8775 383rd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $542,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Brewer Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 38315 87th St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $385,042

      Not Listed For Sale

      38315 87th St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      38315 87th St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 9060 374th Ct, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

      Est $696,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      9060 374th Ct, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9060 374th Ct, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent AJ Swartz Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 37887 89th Place, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

      Est $681,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      37887 89th Place, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      37887 89th Place, Twin Lakes, WI 53181

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Calkins Capital Realty Firm, Inc.

    • 8904 352nd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $540,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      8904 352nd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      8904 352nd Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $522,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Keith Keating Keating Real Estate

    • 2431 312th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $627,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      2431 312th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2431 312th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Lois Bear Realty Of Burlington

    • 2325 312th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $953,804

      Not Listed For Sale

      2325 312th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,999 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2325 312th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tony DeBartolo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services Epic Real Estate

    • 2307 312th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $1,077,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      2307 312th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 6 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 5,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2307 312th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

• 2203 312th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $1,016,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 312th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • Built 2006
      2203 312th Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

• 31016 7th St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $642,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      31016 7th St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      31016 7th St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Stillman ReBelle Realty

    • 30516 7th St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $689,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      30516 7th St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1869
      30516 7th St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $761/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Stillman ReBelle Realty

    • 8030 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      8030 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      8030 S Pine St, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Kristopeit Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1966 Knob Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $1,284,819

      Not Listed For Sale

      1966 Knob Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      1966 Knob Rd, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Below List Price
      • $833/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,500,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Jasser Mahler Sotheby's International Realty-Lake Geneva

    • 1051 Spring Brook Dr Unit 3B, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $433,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      1051 Spring Brook Dr Unit 3B, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      1051 Spring Brook Dr Unit 3B, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annette Bauman Faust Realty LLC

    • 28600 Blue Crane Ct, Rochester, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      28600 Blue Crane Ct, Rochester, WI 53105

      28600 Blue Crane Ct, Rochester, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Schmidt 1st Choice Properties

    • 5479 Wisconsin 36, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      5479 Wisconsin 36, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      5479 Wisconsin 36, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $264/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Taylor Century 21 Affiliated

    • 304 W Potter Rd, Spring Prairie, WI 53105

      Est $145,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 W Potter Rd, Spring Prairie, WI 53105

      304 W Potter Rd, Spring Prairie, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • 173 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mueller RE/MAX

    • W811 Highway 11 -, Spring Prairie, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      W811 Highway 11 -, Spring Prairie, WI 53105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 6,800 Sq Ft
      W811 Highway 11 -, Spring Prairie, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,170,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

• Lt0 Oak Knoll Rd, Rochester, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt0 Oak Knoll Rd, Rochester, WI 53105

      Lt0 Oak Knoll Rd, Rochester, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,500,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renata Greeley Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • LT1 Charles Young Dr, Bloomfield, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      LT1 Charles Young Dr, Bloomfield, WI 53105

      LT1 Charles Young Dr, Bloomfield, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Lieske Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    • 925 Milwaukee Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $984,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 Milwaukee Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      • Studio
      • 15,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      925 Milwaukee Ave, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Parks Anderson Commercial Group, LLC

    • Lt33 Hanson Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lt33 Hanson Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Lt33 Hanson Ct, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,400
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Mueller RE/MAX

    • 1473 Sunrise Trail Unit 164-1473, Burlington, WI 53105

      Est $162,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1473 Sunrise Trail Unit 164-1473, Burlington, WI 53105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 968 Sq Ft
      1473 Sunrise Trail Unit 164-1473, Burlington, WI 53105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Spencer Spiewak Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 2882 Back Rd, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

      Est $1,800,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      2882 Back Rd, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2882 Back Rd, Lake Geneva, WI 53147

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,900,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent William Russell Christie's Real Estate Westchester & Hudson Valley

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home