$268,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025
376 Overlook Dr Unit 1, Burnsville, NC 28714
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,162 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- 7% Below List Price
- $231/SF
- 65 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Annie Harper Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Burnville
$268,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025
376 Overlook Dr Unit 1, Burnsville, NC 28714
Last Sold Summary
$1,750,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025
107 Smoke House Way, Burnsville, NC 28714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,750,335
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Stiles Mountain Air Realty
$633,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025
307 Laf A Lot Ln, Burnsville, NC 28714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $641,817
Last Listing Agent Nick Rash Teresa B Brown
$417,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026
144 Byrd St, Burnsville, NC 28714
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bobbie McMahan Howard Hanna Beverly-Hanks Burnville
$300,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026
1524 Seven Mile Ridge Rd, Burnsville, NC 28714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $317,722
Last Listing Agent Wanda Proffitt Carolina Mountain Realty, Inc.
$357,500 Sold Dec 29, 2025
10 Blossom Dr, Burnsville, NC 28714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $382,190
Last Listing Agent Alton Robinson Carolina Mountain Realty, Inc.
$420,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025
423 Hardscrabble Rd, Burnsville, NC 28714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $435,204
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Bunner Carolina Mountain Sales
$335,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025
179 Cabin Hill Rd, Burnsville, NC 28714
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jeff Loops French Broad Real Estate Co.
$150,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026
1377 Langford Branch Rd, Burnsville, NC 28714