$333,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025
407 Overlook Dr Unit 2, Burnsville, NC 28714
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,205 Sq Ft
- Built 1982
Last Sold Summary
- $276/SF
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration
$333,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025
407 Overlook Dr Unit 2, Burnsville, NC 28714
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Non Member Canopy Administration
$360,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025
534 Parson Branch Rd, Green Mountain, NC 28740
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $373,407
Last Listing Agent Pam Braswell Braswell Realty Inc. RM
534 Parson Branch Rd, Green Mountain, NC 28740$330,000 Sold May 16, 2025
221 Sweetwater Rd, Green Mountain, NC 28740
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $331,073
Last Listing Agent Crystal Garland RE/MAX RESULTS
$525,000 Sold May 12, 2026
85 Carolina Ln, Burnsville, NC 28714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $572,677
Last Listing Agent Emily Hubbard Keller Williams Professionals
$575,000 Sold May 13, 2025
140 Slickrock Rd Unit F/1, Burnsville, NC 28714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $594,278
Last Listing Agent Rebecca Stiles Mountain Air Realty
$675,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026
210 Miners Ridge Dr, Burnsville, NC 28714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $680,666
Last Listing Agent Wanda Proffitt Carolina Mountain Realty, Inc.
$239,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026
433 Deneen Rd, Burnsville, NC 28714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $247,587
Last Listing Agent Cindy Casper Mountain Adventure Realty
$245,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025
70 Landis Ln, Burnsville, NC 28714
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $279,031
Last Listing Agent Mary Blevins Dream Mountain Realty
$190,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026