3,969

Properties in ZIP Code 48529

Section Image
    • 4156 Morrison St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $174,589 Not Listed For Sale

      4156 Morrison St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4156 Morrison St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Apr 19, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Newman The Agency of Gateway

    • 3371 E Maple Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $233,723 Not Listed For Sale

      3371 E Maple Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,419 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3371 E Maple Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 58% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Aug 08, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Mark Yuschak American Associates Inc

    • 2245 E Judd Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $120,200 Not Listed For Sale

      2245 E Judd Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2245 E Judd Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 149 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Mar 06, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Newman RE/MAX

    • 1331 Allen St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $88,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Allen St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1331 Allen St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 223% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $27,500
      • Nov 03, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Erich Riske American Associates REALTORS

    • 2208 Mclaren St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $144,620 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 Mclaren St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2208 Mclaren St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 149% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Jan 22, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ellen Fox RE/MAX

    • 4360 Columbine Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $157,354 Not Listed For Sale

      4360 Columbine Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4360 Columbine Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,900
      • Jul 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Mark Yuschak American Associates Inc

    • 2284 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $83,493 Not Listed For Sale

      2284 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      2284 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 542% Above List Price
      • $17/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $13,000
      • Sep 05, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Erich Riske American Associates REALTORS

    • 2201 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $117,618 Not Listed For Sale

      2201 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2201 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 880% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,000
      • Jun 21, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Wade Pyles Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • 3202 Alpena St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $106,156 Not Listed For Sale

      3202 Alpena St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3202 Alpena St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 179% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $38,000
      • Sep 14, 2016

      Last Listing Agent The Cunningham Group RE/MAX Michigan

    • 1311 E Decamp St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $109,289 Not Listed For Sale

      1311 E Decamp St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1311 E Decamp St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,800
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Carey Lee EXP Realty Main

    • 2364 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $96,385 Not Listed For Sale

      2364 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2364 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tommy McHale The Sedlarik Group Realty LLC

    • 2199 E Mclean Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $132,719 Not Listed For Sale

      2199 E Mclean Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2199 E Mclean Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Purdy Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Michigan Real Est

    • 3268 Belfast St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $255,262 Not Listed For Sale

      3268 Belfast St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3268 Belfast St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent The Cunningham Group RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3280 Shannon Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $201,086 Not Listed For Sale

      3280 Shannon Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3280 Shannon Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 217% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,500
      • Feb 08, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Joann Touchette Exit Realty Group

    • 4500 Killarney Park Dr, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $252,074 Not Listed For Sale

      4500 Killarney Park Dr, Burton, MI 48529

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      4500 Killarney Park Dr, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Nov 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Barkau Prime Real Estate & Associates

    • 1252 Wells St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $105,685 Not Listed For Sale

      1252 Wells St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      1252 Wells St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent John Wentworth Wentworth Real Estate Group

    • 1385 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $94,075 Not Listed For Sale

      1385 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1385 Kenneth St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • May 10, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Adam Myers ERA Prime Real Estate Group

    • /2

      Est $112,181 Not Listed For Sale

      2050 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2050 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Curtis Vargo North Bloomfield Properties

    • 1145 E Maple Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $135,690 Not Listed For Sale

      1145 E Maple Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1145 E Maple Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 136% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,500
      • Dec 21, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Gary Hobson RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3194 S Term St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $119,172 Not Listed For Sale

      3194 S Term St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,312 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3194 S Term St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 326% Above List Price
      • $21/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Mar 07, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Chris Hishon Temporary Inactive Users

    • 2112 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $131,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2112 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2112 Brady Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 444% Above List Price
      • $22/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,100
      • Apr 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Ryan McFarlane McFarlane Group Real Estate LLC

    • 3460 Laurel Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $107,794 Not Listed For Sale

      3460 Laurel Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3460 Laurel Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 20, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Amelia Booth Century 21 Metro Brokers

    • 1505 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $94,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1505 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 964 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1505 E Scottwood Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 265% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $26,000
      • Dec 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Robert Quigley Burrell Real Estate

    • 2157 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $90,065 Not Listed For Sale

      2157 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 730 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2157 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 109% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $43,000
      • Nov 13, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Jason White EXP Realty - Fenton

    • 1112 E Mandeville St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $107,828 Not Listed For Sale

      1112 E Mandeville St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      1112 E Mandeville St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $32,900
      • Aug 23, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Theresa Allen Royal Realty

    • 1121 Davenport Ct, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $197,610 Not Listed For Sale

      1121 Davenport Ct, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1121 Davenport Ct, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Jan 14, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Jason Stone Realty Executives

    • 3283 Shannon Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $233,455 Not Listed For Sale

      3283 Shannon Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3283 Shannon Rd, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Jul 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Iyad Isaac RE/MAX

    • 1045 E Mandeville St, Burton, MI 48529

      Not Listed For Sale

      1045 E Mandeville St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1045 E Mandeville St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Jun 25, 2018

      Last Listing Agent John Sedlarik The Sedlarik Group Realty LLC

    • 1181 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $87,779 Not Listed For Sale

      1181 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1181 Carman St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 290% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,500
      • Aug 16, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Bair American Associates REALTORS

    • 2022 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $115,685 Not Listed For Sale

      2022 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2022 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,259% Above List Price
      • $8/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,515
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Wilson Lahoud INCA Realty LLC

    • 2086 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $85,140 Not Listed For Sale

      2086 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2086 E Williamson St, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 370% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $18,100
      • Sep 09, 2016

• 3348 Burroughs Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $98,230 Not Listed For Sale

      3348 Burroughs Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3348 Burroughs Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,001
      • Aug 31, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Richvalsky Richvalsky & Sons Realty Co.

    • 4058 Pringle Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $169,367 Not Listed For Sale

      4058 Pringle Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4058 Pringle Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $102,000
      • May 14, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Chadwick Crowley Allstate Properties.com

    • 2114 Morris Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $97,025 Not Listed For Sale

      2114 Morris Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2114 Morris Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,194% Above List Price
      • $11/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,500
      • Feb 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Villaire Keller Williams First

    • 2398 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $126,938 Not Listed For Sale

      2398 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2398 E Boatfield Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 170% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,000
      • Oct 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX

    • 2131 Morris Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $104,303 Not Listed For Sale

      2131 Morris Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2131 Morris Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 353% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $23,000
      • Jan 22, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Layne Lucia Lucia Properties

    • 2245 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $163,445 Not Listed For Sale

      2245 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2245 Webber Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 657% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $21,600
      • Sep 12, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Keith Hitchcock McGuirk Realty Inc.

    • 2196 E Mclean Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $133,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2196 E Mclean Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2196 E Mclean Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Apr 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Newman RE/MAX

    • 2119 E Whittemore Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $155,949 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 E Whittemore Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2119 E Whittemore Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 103% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,900
      • May 11, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Zarka Piper Realty Company

    • 2255 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Est $81,628 Not Listed For Sale

      2255 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2255 E Buder Ave, Burton, MI 48529

      Last Sold Summary

      • 716% Above List Price
      • $15/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,001
      • Dec 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Paul Raymond RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home