$74,500
- Land
- 1.63 Acres
- $45,706 per Acre
5976 Fickett Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
5976 Fickett Ln, Paradise, CA 95969$74,500
5976 Fickett Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
5976 Fickett Ln, Paradise, CA 95969$1,435,000
1579 Colusa Hwy, Gridley, CA 95948
This is an approved tentative map for 41 single family lots, the frontage wall has been installed and the site has been rough graded. Improvement Plans and Final map have been prepared.
Doug Bayless Bayless Properties, Inc
$15,000
13951 Jarvis Cir, Magalia, CA 95954
13951 Jarvis Cir, Magalia, CA 95954$10,000
0 Starcrest Ln Unit OR26048171, Berry Creek, CA 95916
0 Starcrest Ln Unit OR26048171, Berry Creek, CA 95916$45,000
955 Encina Grande Rd, Berry Creek, CA 95916
Property looking for the right time and space for a mountain living, access of Berry Creek, Butte County. About 30-40 minutes from Oroville. Price includes the vacant lot on the south side next to it, a combine total of 2.89+0.93= 3.82 acres. Both Zoned RR-5.
Wei-Jan Yeh eXp Realty of California Inc.
$79,200
1 Wayland Rd, Paradise, CA 95969
1 Wayland Rd, Paradise, CA 95969$39,000
1639 Gate Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
1639 Gate Ln, Paradise, CA 95969$75,000
1475 Carroll Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
1475 Carroll Ln, Paradise, CA 95969$55,000
0 Canyon Highlands Dr Unit SN25267602, Oroville, CA 95966
0 Canyon Highlands Dr Unit SN25267602, Oroville, CA 95966$145,000
7654 Skyway, Paradise, CA 95969
7654 Skyway, Paradise, CA 95969$150,000
0 Grimont Rd, Palermo, CA 95966
0 Grimont Rd, Palermo, CA 95966$59,000
7785 Skyway, Paradise, CA 95969