$250,000
- Land
- 1.41 Acres
- $177,305 per Acre
0 Olive Hwy Unit OR23017143, Oroville, CA 95966
0 Olive Hwy Unit OR23017143, Oroville, CA 95966$250,000
0 Olive Hwy Unit OR23017143, Oroville, CA 95966
0 Olive Hwy Unit OR23017143, Oroville, CA 95966$5,500
0 Lakeland Blvd, Oroville, CA 95966
0 Lakeland Blvd, Oroville, CA 95966$65,000
8917 Skyway, Paradise, CA 95969
8917 Skyway, Paradise, CA 95969$18,000
6345 Tabernacle Ln, Paradise, CA 95969
6345 Tabernacle Ln, Paradise, CA 95969$21,900
1318 Pearson Rd, Paradise, CA 95969
1318 Pearson Rd, Paradise, CA 95969$42,000
0 Mendocino Way Unit SN24060930, Chico, CA 95973
0 Mendocino Way Unit SN24060930, Chico, CA 95973$395,000
1458 Us-99, Gridley, CA 95948
Unlock Prime Commercial Potential in Gridley's Growing Corridor! Located on the highly traveled State Highway 99, this 0.65-acre commercial parcel offers exceptional visibility and accessibility in one of Gridley's most active commercial zones. Zoned C-2 (General Commercial), this site provides a flexible development opportunity for investors or business owners seeking a strategic location with
Monica Disante Century 21 Select Real Estate
$24,000
13770 Andover Dr, Magalia, CA 95954
13770 Andover Dr, Magalia, CA 95954$20,000
6323 Ponderosa Way, Magalia, CA 95954
6323 Ponderosa Way, Magalia, CA 95954$185,000
0 Coyote Way Unit OR26063583, Chico, CA 95928
0 Coyote Way Unit OR26063583, Chico, CA 95928$9,000
6435 Ponderosa Way, Magalia, CA 95954
6435 Ponderosa Way, Magalia, CA 95954$395,000
0 N Libby Rd, Paradise, CA 95969
0 N Libby Rd, Paradise, CA 95969$49,000