9,327

Homes in ZIP Code 38611

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $320,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    101 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Robertson D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    101 Harvest Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      35 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      35 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Kuntzman D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

  • /35

    $258,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft

    390 Victoria Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home set on a fully fenced 1.6-acre lot with a horseshoe driveway and multiple outdoor living areas. Recent improvements include fresh interior paint, updated flooring, cabinetry, quartz countertops, and new appliances. Inside, oversized rooms and a spacious open living area offer excellent flexibility for a variety of layouts, including living, dining, or additional

    Meatha Haynes Tapley Crye-Leike, Inc., REALTORS

    390 Victoria Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /33

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    319 W Sweetwater Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,160

    Last Listing Agent Courtney McClatchy Burch Realty Group

    319 W Sweetwater Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      29 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      29 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 128 Days On Market

• /27

    $301,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    26 Spirit Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    The appealing one-story home includes many contemporary features. The Kenner is an open-concept design including 9' ceilings enhance the wonderful feel of this home. The kitchen includes a large counter perfect for bar-style eating or entertaining, a spacious pantry and plenty of cabinets and counter space. The large living room overlooks the patio, which is a great area for relaxing and dining

    Hannah McBride D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    26 Spirit Dance Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /37

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    149 Strickland Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,644

    Last Listing Agent Brian Couch Burch Realty Group Hernando

    149 Strickland Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

• /24

    $275,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    5 S Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611

    The appealing one-story home includes many contemporary features. An open-concept design including 8’ ceilings enhance the wonderful feel of this home. The kitchen includes a large counter perfect for bar-style eating or entertaining, a spacious pantry and plenty of cabinets and counter space. The large living room overlooks the patio, which is a great area for relaxing and dining al fresco.

    Amber Poe D R Horton Memphis

    5 S Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /36

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    177 Dockery Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,308

    Last Listing Agent Uriel Salas United Real Estate Mid-South

    177 Dockery Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      23 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent LeLinda Cox D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

  • /37

    $286,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    37 McGilvery Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Homesite 34, the Harper plan in Chickasaw Trails is available now! Explore the Harper floorplan, a beautiful new construction home located in Chickasaw Trails, Byhalia, Mississippi. This 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence offers 1,665 square feet of stylish living space, merging modern convenience with timeless elegance, featuring granite and Revwood vinyl floors throughout. As you enter, an

    D.R. Horton Builder
    37 McGilvery Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /19

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    15001 Fairview Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 13.05 Acres
    • $17,548 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 776 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Burch Burch Realty Group

    15001 Fairview Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shamrock Loop Unit 4094179, Byhalia, MS 38611

      0 Shamrock Loop Unit 4094179, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Uriel Salas United Real Estate Mid-South

  • /2

    $130,000

    • Land
    • 3.32 Acres
    • $39,157 per Acre

    3 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Now Open! The Neighborhood at Pebble Ridge! Beautiful 2 to 4 acre lots now ready! Lewisburg schools, county taxes, Lewisburg water. Bring your own builder. Buy now, build later! Owner financing available. Call for details. **Final recording should be completed by February 15, 2025 and closing could happen after that. **

    Christy Webster Crye-Leike Of MS-SH

    3 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /22

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    29 Forest Hill Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,106

    Last Listing Agent April Davison BHHS McLemore & Co Realty

    29 Forest Hill Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      13495 Pebble Ridge Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13495 Pebble Ridge Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Krueger Adams Homes, LLC

  • /30

    $295,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    25 S Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Homesite 172, the Cali in Cayce Pointe is available now! This attractive one-story residence boasts a variety of modern features that truly elevate its appeal. The open-concept design combined with 8-foot ceilings creates a spacious and inviting atmosphere throughout the home. The heart of the house is undoubtedly the kitchen, which is equipped with a large island that is ideal for bar-style

    D.R. Horton Builder
    25 S Thorn Tree St, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /39

    $294,190 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    66 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Chickasaw Trails

    66 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /45

      Est $470,493 Not Listed For Sale

      367 Byhalia Creek Farms Rd W Unit R, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      367 Byhalia Creek Farms Rd W Unit R, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Beard RE/MAX

  • /35

    $550,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    31 Landen Cir, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath one level home on 6 acres overlooking a large pond. This property has an inground pool surrounded by a covered area for entertaining. There is also a 1600sq ft heated shop with a full bathroom. This home is 3,000sqft on one level with a nearly new roof. This home is in need of some repair, but it has great bones and beautiful potential. Exterior wall construction

    Ed Schreiner Signature Realty LLC

    31 Landen Cir, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /2

    $277,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    31 Jepson, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

31 Jepson, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      107 Blue Bird Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      107 Blue Bird Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 136 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney McClatchy Burch Realty Group

  • /11

    $371,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft

    70 Farley Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Introducing our 2202 floor plan--a stunning home currently under construction. Once complete, it will feature 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, elegant tray and vaulted ceilings, and generous walk-in closets. The kitchen and bathrooms will be finished with granite countertops, adding a touch of luxury throughout. A 2-car garage provides convenience, and the property sits on nearly 3/4 of an acre,

    Sam Hatchett Adams Homes, LLC

    70 Farley Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /18

    $347,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    56 Fitts Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Indian Oaks

    56 Fitts Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      88 Bobwhite Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      88 Bobwhite Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Wigington Turn Key Realty Group LLC

  • /26

    $287,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    ARIA Plan at Cayce Pointe, Byhalia, MS 38611

    This charming single-story home perfectly exemplifies modern living, thoughtfully designed to incorporate a range of contemporary features that cater to today's lifestyle needs. The open-concept layout, accentuated by impressive 8-foot ceilings, provides a spacious and welcoming atmosphere throughout the home. This design is centered around the kitchen, which stands out with its generous island,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    142 Silo Ln Unit 36207458, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /11

    $279,990 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    55 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF

55 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      1112 S Red Banks Rd, Mount Pleasant, MS 38635

      1112 S Red Banks Rd, Mount Pleasant, MS 38635

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Massie Crye-Leike Hernando

  • /50

    $670,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,334 Sq Ft

    306 Myra Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Welcome to a truly versatile and spacious property designed for modern living, multi-generational households, or added privacy for guests. The main home features 4 bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with a layout that blends comfort and functionality. You'll love the spacious living room anchored by a cozy gas fireplace and built-in bookshelves—perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The large kitchen is a

    Justin Lance Keller Williams Realty - MS

    306 Myra Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /14

    $283,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    35 Jepson Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

35 Jepson Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /28

      Est $463,903 Not Listed For Sale

      13600 Pebble Ridge Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      13600 Pebble Ridge Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Krueger Adams Homes, LLC

  • /26

    $264,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    Bowen Plan at Chickasaw Trails, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Discover the Bowen, an exquisite new construction residence nestled in the charming community of Chickasaw Trails, located in Byhalia, Mississippi. This thoughtfully designed floorplan offers an exceptional combination of contemporary aesthetics and cozy living, making it an ideal choice for families of all sizes. With three spacious bedrooms and a convenient two-car garage, the Bowen promises

    D.R. Horton Builder
    0 Pickens Dr Unit 36207463, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /34

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 20, 2025

    181 Marshall Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,988 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,903

    Last Listing Agent Quintavius Burdette Re/Max Experts

    181 Marshall Cove, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      28 Pine St, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Kennedy D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

  • /14

    $284,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    55 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

    Discover the Harper floorplan, a stunning new construction home in Chickasaw Trails, in Byhalia, Mississippi. Inside this 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home, you'll find 1,665 square feet of comfortable living. This meticulously designed residence combines modern convenience with timeless elegance, showcasing granite and tile floors throughout. As you step inside, you are greeted by an inviting foyer

    Michael Robertson D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    55 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /8

    $66,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    33 Shamrock Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $33,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services, LLC.

    33 Shamrock Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Pickwick Place, Byhalia, MS 38611

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      102 Pickwick Place, Byhalia, MS 38611

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Woods D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

  • /14

    $284,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    43 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611

Kevin Jamison D R Horton Inc (Memphis)

    43 Sealy Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
  • /8

    $301,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    88 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF

88 Powell Place, Byhalia, MS 38611

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home