Homes for Sale in 38611
-
-
$225,000
- Land
- 10.59 Acres
- $21,246 per Acre
14495 Valley View, Byhalia, MS 38611
14495 Valley View, Byhalia, MS 38611 -
$825,000
$250K PRICE DROP- Land
- 2 Acres
- $412,500 per Acre
14125 Mississippi 178, Byhalia, MS 38611
14125 Mississippi 178, Byhalia, MS 38611 -
$1,595,000
$205K PRICE DROP- 4 Beds
- 7 Baths
- 7,108 Sq Ft
12097 Old Byhalia Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
12097 Old Byhalia Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611Michael Austin Austin Realty Group
-
$299,900
$50K PRICE DROP- Land
- 1.23 Acres
- $243,821 per Acre
19 Hyline Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
19 Hyline Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611 -
$272,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,414 Sq Ft
Bennet Plan at Chickasaw Trails, Byhalia, MS 38611
0 Pickens Dr Unit 36207464, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$272,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,459 Sq Ft
Allex Plan at Chickasaw Trails, Byhalia, MS 38611
0 Pickens Dr Unit 36207465, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$240,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,151 Sq Ft
Greenbriar Plan at Chickasaw Trails, Byhalia, MS 38611
0 Pickens Dr Unit 36207461, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$283,990
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,610 Sq Ft
Harper Plan at Chickasaw Trails, Byhalia, MS 38611
0 Pickens Dr Unit 36207466, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$264,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,380 Sq Ft
Bowen Plan at Chickasaw Trails, Byhalia, MS 38611
0 Pickens Dr Unit 36207463, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$280,990
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2.5 Baths
- 1,613 Sq Ft
Taylor Plan at Chickasaw Trails, Byhalia, MS 38611
0 Pickens Dr Unit 36207467, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$253,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,257 Sq Ft
Downing Plan at Chickasaw Trails, Byhalia, MS 38611
0 Pickens Dr Unit 36207462, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$324,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,796 Sq Ft
CLIFTON Plan at Twin Lakes, Byhalia, MS 38611
110 Twin Lakes Dr Unit 36207557, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$336,990
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,883 Sq Ft
Dover Plan at Indian Oaks, Byhalia, MS 38611
10 Harvest Dance Dr Unit 36207503, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$327,990
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,819 Sq Ft
CAMERON Plan at Twin Lakes, Byhalia, MS 38611
110 Twin Lakes Dr Unit 36207558, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$331,990
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,819 Sq Ft
Cameron Plan at Indian Oaks, Byhalia, MS 38611
10 Harvest Dance Dr Unit 36207502, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$294,990
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,774 Sq Ft
CALI Plan at Cayce Pointe, Byhalia, MS 38611
142 Silo Ln Unit 36207459, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$339,990
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,883 Sq Ft
DOVER Plan at Twin Lakes, Byhalia, MS 38611
110 Twin Lakes Dr Unit 36207559, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$287,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,618 Sq Ft
ARIA Plan at Cayce Pointe, Byhalia, MS 38611
142 Silo Ln Unit 36207458, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$328,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,796 Sq Ft
Clifton Plan at Indian Oaks, Byhalia, MS 38611
10 Harvest Dance Dr Unit 36207501, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$298,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,510 Sq Ft
Kenner Plan at Indian Oaks, Byhalia, MS 38611
10 Harvest Dance Dr Unit 36207499, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$274,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,475 Sq Ft
KERRY Plan at Cayce Pointe, Byhalia, MS 38611
142 Silo Ln Unit 36207455, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$276,990
New Construction- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,497 Sq Ft
Freeport Plan at Cayce Pointe, Byhalia, MS 38611
142 Silo Ln Unit 36207456, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$296,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,510 Sq Ft
KENNER Plan at Twin Lakes, Byhalia, MS 38611
110 Twin Lakes Dr Unit 36207555, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$316,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,672 Sq Ft
Bristol Plan at Indian Oaks, Byhalia, MS 38611
10 Harvest Dance Dr Unit 36207500, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$308,990
New Construction- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,672 Sq Ft
BRISTOL Plan at Twin Lakes, Byhalia, MS 38611
110 Twin Lakes Dr Unit 36207556, Byhalia, MS 38611D.R. Horton Builder -
$68,500
- Land
- 2.44 Acres
- $28,074 per Acre
0 Mount Pleasant Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
0 Mount Pleasant Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611 -
$296,000
- Land
- 16 Acres
- $18,500 per Acre
JASON WAY Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
JASON WAY Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611 -
$296,000
- Land
- 16 Acres
- $18,500 per Acre
0 Jason Way Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
0 Jason Way Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611 -
$85,000
$10K PRICE DROP- Land
- 2.02 Acres
- $42,079 per Acre
Lot 2 Woodlawn Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
Lot 2 Woodlawn Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611 -
$85,000
$15K PRICE DROP- Land
- 2 Acres
- $42,500 per Acre
Lot 1 Woodlawn Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
Lot 1 Woodlawn Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611 -
$334,999
$22K PRICE DROP- Land
- 11.43 Acres
- $29,309 per Acre
13705 Byhalia Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611
13705 Byhalia Rd, Byhalia, MS 38611 -
$210,000
$25K PRICE DROP- Land
- 4.91 Acres
- $42,770 per Acre
14491 Valley View, Byhalia, MS 38611
14491 Valley View, Byhalia, MS 38611 -
$109,900
$30K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 2.02 Acres
- $54,406 per Acre
13357 Ella Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
13357 Ella Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611 -
$109,900
$22K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 2.2 Acres
- $49,955 per Acre
13319 Ella Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611
13319 Ella Ln, Byhalia, MS 38611 -
$129,000
- Land
- 3.03 Acres
- $42,574 per Acre
21 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
21 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611 -
$135,000
$3K PRICE INCREASE- Land
- 2.39 Acres
- $56,485 per Acre
20 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611
20 Pebble View Dr, Byhalia, MS 38611 -
$459,000
New Construction Open Sun 2PM - 4PM $10K PRICE INCREASE- 5 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,623 Sq Ft
672 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611
672 Centerline Roper Loop, Byhalia, MS 38611
Danielle Cook
Coldwell Banker Collins-Maury Southaven
(662) 807-6005
-
$1,530,000
$450K PRICE DROP- Land
- 33 Acres
- $46,364 per Acre
0 Goodman Rd Unit 10171314, Byhalia, MS 38611
0 Goodman Rd Unit 10171314, Byhalia, MS 38611
Showing Results 201 - 239, Page 6 of 6
38611 Types of Homes for Sale
38611 Real Estate Listings