34

Recently Sold Homes in 94514

Section Image Section Image
  • 15447 Byron Hwy, Byron, CA 94514

    $250,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    15447 Byron Hwy, Byron, CA 94514

    • Land
    • 2.69 Acres
    • $92,937 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,425

    Last Listing Agent Maribel Herrera Don Rhodes Real Estate

    15447 Byron Hwy, Byron, CA 94514
  • /43

    $927,475 Sold May 06, 2026

    1314 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Silverleaf at Lakeshore

    1314 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /29

    $1,147,270 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1337 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Silverleaf at Lakeshore

    1337 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /29

    $1,060,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1473 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailview at Lakeshore

    1473 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • 3501 Byer Rd, Byron, CA 94514

    $5,000,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3501 Byer Rd, Byron, CA 94514

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $1,112/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,352,870

    Last Listing Agent Ginamarie Olson WR Properties

    3501 Byer Rd, Byron, CA 94514
  • /25

    $1,070,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    1326 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $380/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Silverleaf at Lakeshore

    1326 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /2

    $1,112,691 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    239 & 241 W Pasqua Glen, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Younathan TRI Pointe Homes Bay Area

    239 & 241 W Pasqua Glen, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • 3335 Kellogg Creek Rd, Byron, CA 94514

    $2,000,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3335 Kellogg Creek Rd, Byron, CA 94514

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $599/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,980,033

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Prince Flat Rate Realty

    3335 Kellogg Creek Rd, Byron, CA 94514
  • 4985 Bixler Rd, Byron, CA 94514

    $1,600,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4985 Bixler Rd, Byron, CA 94514

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,667

    Last Listing Agent Allison Gibbs E3 Realty & Loans

    4985 Bixler Rd, Byron, CA 94514
  • 3252 Camino Diablo, Byron, CA 94514

    $545,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3252 Camino Diablo, Byron, CA 94514

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $776/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,879

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Curry Coldwell Banker Realty

    3252 Camino Diablo, Byron, CA 94514
  • 3600 Byer Rd, Byron, CA 94514

    $4,500,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    3600 Byer Rd, Byron, CA 94514

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 10,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 283 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,432,816

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Charles-Merrill

    3600 Byer Rd, Byron, CA 94514
  • /22

    $1,125,995 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1349 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Silverleaf at Lakeshore

    1349 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /28

    $1,195,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1472 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailview at Lakeshore

    1472 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /28

    $1,140,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1457 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailview at Lakeshore

    1457 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /55

    $1,290,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4411 Camino Vaqueros, Brentwood, CA 94513

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,282,745

    Last Listing Agent Michael Harrington Sotheby's International Realty

    4411 Camino Vaqueros, Brentwood, CA 94513
  • /43

    $1,214,395 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1314 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Silverleaf at Lakeshore

    1314 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • 3474 Camino Diablo, Byron, CA 94514

    $540,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    3474 Camino Diablo, Byron, CA 94514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,091

    Last Listing Agent Noelle Borden Merrill Signature Properties

    3474 Camino Diablo, Byron, CA 94514
  • /31

    $1,239,130 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1417 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailview at Lakeshore

    1417 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /30

    $1,075,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1422 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailview at Lakeshore

    1422 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /28

    $1,214,905 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1425 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailview at Lakeshore

    1425 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • 3955 Rancho Diablo Rd, Byron, CA 94514

    $1,550,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3955 Rancho Diablo Rd, Byron, CA 94514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,599,641

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Monceaux Klemm Real Estate

    3955 Rancho Diablo Rd, Byron, CA 94514
  • 2825 Taylor Ln, Byron, CA 94514

    $1,600,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2825 Taylor Ln, Byron, CA 94514

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $571/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,567,571

    Last Listing Agent Kellie Temby Team Temby Properties, Inc.

    2825 Taylor Ln, Byron, CA 94514
  • 2912 Camino Diablo, Byron, CA 94514

    $630,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2912 Camino Diablo, Byron, CA 94514

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,709

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Biczkow Corcoran Icon Properties

    2912 Camino Diablo, Byron, CA 94514
  • /11

    $110,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    14530 Byron Hwy Unit 38, Byron, CA 94514

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 288 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Wagner Bhg Royal & Associates

    14530 Byron Hwy Unit 38, Byron, CA 94514
  • /33

    $1,220,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1412 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailview at Lakeshore

    1412 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /28

    $1,219,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1432 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailview at Lakeshore

    1432 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /4

    $1,040,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1350 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jon Robertson Taylor Morrison Services Inc

    1350 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • 470 Coletas Way, Byron, CA 94514

    $1,175,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    470 Coletas Way, Byron, CA 94514

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,213

    Last Listing Agent Delia Colmenares Homes by Delia, Inc.

    470 Coletas Way, Byron, CA 94514
  • /23

    $1,098,995 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1304 N Galvani Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $414/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Silverleaf at Lakeshore

    1304 N Galvani Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /15

    $1,175,255 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1362 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $443/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Silverleaf at Lakeshore

    1362 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /2

    $1,179,720 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    1401 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Trailview at Lakeshore

    1401 N Drago Way, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • /2

    $1,035,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1325 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $390/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison Silverleaf at Lakeshore

    1325 N Orcheta Ct, Mountain House, CA 95391
  • 3748 Catamaran Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

    $615,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3748 Catamaran Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,635

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Vierra E3 Realty & Loans

    3748 Catamaran Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505
  • /42

    $600,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3716 Catamaran Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,990

    Last Listing Agent Tomaj Trenda Golden Gate Sotheby's Int'l Re

    3716 Catamaran Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505
How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home