$679,999
- Land
- 10.35 Acres
- $65,700 per Acre
3580 Byer Rd, Byron, CA 94514
Escape to a rare opportunity at a premier 10-acre parcel offering privacy, prestige, and endless possibilities in the heart of Contra Costa County. Surrounded by multimillion dollar estates and sweeping views of Mount Diablo, this flat, usable land is the perfect setting to create a custom luxury retreat or estate. Ideally positioned between San Francisco, Sacramento, Napa Valley, and Discovery
Cinthia Hunsinger-Rueda Platinum One Realty & Mortgage