5,677

Homes in ZIP Code 75135

Section Image Section Image
    • /15

      Est $193,327 Not Listed For Sale

      2421 First St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2421 First St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Dawson Century 21 Payne Real Estate

  • /12

    $224,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    T30C Caprock Plan at Riverfield, Josephine, TX 75135

    Welcome to the Caprock floorplan built at Riverfield in Josephine, TX! Experience the perfect fusion of comfort and functionality with this thoughtfully designed Express Series home floorplan. The custom, architecturally designed exterior, adorned with divided light windows and a front-facing garage with decorative hardware, presents a welcoming facade. A covered front porch leads to a raised

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1308 Millstead Rill Dr Unit 38253795, Josephine, TX 75135
  • /28

    $283,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    300 Tia Ave, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,732

    Last Listing Agent Madison Dutcher The Agency Frisco

    300 Tia Ave, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /34

      Est $213,529 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Greenville St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2221 Greenville St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Moussa Mikhel Texas Premier Realty

  • /40

    $875,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft

    3415 Fm 3211, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Beautifully Maintained 11-Acre One-Owner Property with Workshop, Pond, and Pool – Caddo Mills Welcome to your private retreat just minutes from Greenville! Nestled on 11 pristine acres, this one-owner property has been lovingly cared for and offers the perfect balance of comfort, functionality, and peaceful country living. With open space, mature trees, and tranquil views in every direction, this

    Angela Katai Angela Katai

    3415 Fm 3211, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $284,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 12, 2025

    207 Deception Pass Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,967

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    207 Deception Pass Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /20

      Est $252,766 Not Listed For Sale

      2419 First St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2419 First St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /19

    $201,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft

    T30A Atlanta Plan at Riverfield, Josephine, TX 75135

    Welcome to the Atlanta plan built at Riverfield in Josephine, TX! This beautiful Express Series home plan offers a blend of comfort and functionality, designed to accommodate a variety of lifestyles. The exterior of the home includes a custom and architecturally designed elevation. The front exterior of the home boasts divided light windows and a front facing garage with decorative hardware and

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1308 Millstead Rill Dr Unit 38253796, Josephine, TX 75135
  • /30

    $259,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 09, 2026

    2214 Kaitlyn Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,423

2214 Kaitlyn Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /20

      Est $263,882 Not Listed For Sale

      2615 Horne Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2615 Horne Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sickels Real Broker, LLC

  • /10

    $995,000

    • Land
    • 75 Acres
    • $13,267 per Acre

    75+/-Ac Fm 36, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Rare opportunity to own approximately 75+- acres within the city limits of Caddo Mills, TX—ideal for future development or investment. This stunning tract offers rolling and sloped terrain, providing scenic views and natural drainage ideal for a variety of uses. The land features a mix of open space and large, mature trees scattered throughout, enhancing the beauty and character of the property.

    Cody Banks CENTURY 21 Patterson Agency

    75+/-Ac Fm 36, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /14

    $291,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    508 Barlow Dr, Josephine, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,000

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    508 Barlow Dr, Josephine, TX 75135
    • /36

      Est $305,167 Not Listed For Sale

      2617 Horne Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2617 Horne Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 166 Days On Market

• /31

    $284,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft

    The Oakshire II Plan at Fox Landing, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    The Oakshire II is a best-selling, one-story home offering four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, and a large covered rear patio. A quaint covered front porch welcomes you into the home with a formal living room on the opposite side of the garage that can be optioned into a home office/study. The open-concept kitchen, breakfast, and family room area lends itself to a ton of natural light and a

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    3713 Nighthawk Way Unit 38816932, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /37

    $1,099,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    4469 County Road 2727, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,071,382

    Last Listing Agent Bob Miskinis Diversity Real Estate LLC

    4469 County Road 2727, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /15

      Est $176,926 Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Caddo St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2704 Caddo St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Moussa Mikhel Texas Premier Realty

  • /2

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 1.42 Acres
    • $119,550 per Acre

    4803 Sasha Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Bring your own Custom Builder or Build with Owens Warford Custom Homes in KellyRanch Estates. No Mud, No Pid, No HOA, NO City Taxes. Kelly Ranch has FiberInternet and Concrete Streets. Metal Shops and Accessory Building with LivingQuarters are allowed. (Subject to permitting by the county) All plans must be approvedby Architectural Control Committee and follow the deed

    Sylvia Cantu-Smith Owens Realtors

    4803 Sasha Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /13

    $388,530 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    404 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    404 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /19

      Est $254,274 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Caddo St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2700 Caddo St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Henry-Weaver Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /10

    $305,750 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft

    4404 Anchor Point Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    4404 Anchor Point Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /38

    $999,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1010 Balgair St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,998

    Last Listing Agent Anita Barham Anita Barham Realty

    1010 Balgair St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /24

      Est $239,958 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Greenville St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2211 Greenville St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

• /3

    $291,260 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft

    701 Riverbrook Ln, Josephine, TX 75189

    New! Four bedroom, two full baths, with nice covered patio. Home includes, island kitchen, granite counters throughout, LED lighting, full sprinkler system, professionally engineered post tension foundation, and so much more!D.R. Horton is now selling new homes at Riverfield, a beautiful community located in Josephine, TX. Riverfield offers a variety of floorplans to choose from, ranging in

    Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    701 Riverbrook Ln, Josephine, TX 75189
  • /7

    $342,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    407 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    407 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /28

      Est $531,160 Not Listed For Sale

      2250 County Road 2162, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2250 County Road 2162, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

• /25

    $274,990 Open Sat 1PM - 3PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft

    113 Unbridled Trail, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3 bath home in the desirable Caddo Downs community, offering an assumable FHA loan at 3.125% (buyer to verify qualification). Built in 2021 and meticulously maintained by the original owner, this stunning home sits on a premium corner lot and features a well designed, open concept layout. The inviting foyer leads to a front bedroom with adjacent full bath, ideal for guests or

    Jared Smith Keller Williams Frisco Stars

    113 Unbridled Trail, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $284,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    2583 County Road 2136, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,000

    Last Listing Agent Don Howle AT Home Texas Real Estate

    2583 County Road 2136, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /38

      Est $519,114 Not Listed For Sale

      1894 Fm 1564 W, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1894 Fm 1564 W, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Holloway All City

  • /12

    $800,000

    • Land
    • 19.11 Acres
    • $41,869 per Acre

    19.55 ACS. County Road 2726, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    19.107 ACS. CR 2726 . VACANT LAND. HERE IS YOUR OPPORTUNITY FOR A RURAL DEVELOPMENT IN SOUGHT AFTER CADDO MILLS ISD. GREAT LOCATION . LOCATED ABOUT HALFWAY BETWEEN HWY 66 AND HWY 380 OFF FM 36 EASY COMMUTE TO WORK PLACES. CURRENTLY IN AG USE FOR HAY PRODUCTION. COULD BE SPLIT IN HALF FOR FAMILY MEMBERS TO BUILD HOMES. OPEN PASTURE FOR LIVESTOCK WITH FEW TREES , HEAVY TREE LINE AT ROAD FOR

    Jerry Dawson Century 21 Payne Real Estate

    19.55 ACS. County Road 2726, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $253,490 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1312 Riverbrook Ln, Josephine, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,000

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    1312 Riverbrook Ln, Josephine, TX 75135
    • /15

      Est $568,931 Not Listed For Sale

      2079 Fm 1564 W, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      2079 Fm 1564 W, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Lafferty Christina Lafferty Realty LLC

  • /33

    $870,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft

    5280 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Custom built in 2022, this stunning 4 bedroom, 4 bath (plus a bonus toilet and sink in shop) home sits on approximately 4.9 fully fenced acres with a pond, offering the perfect blend of modern design and peaceful country living. Spanning almost 3000 square feet, the home features an open and airy layout with rich wood flooring, abundant natural light, and a dedicated office. The spacious living

    Kristann Connerly Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    5280 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /22

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2405 Farr St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,854 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,776

2405 Farr St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /36

      Est $382,081 Not Listed For Sale

      4543 County Road 2604, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4543 County Road 2604, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Barnes eXp Realty LLC

  • /2

    $140,000

    • Land
    • 1.07 Acres
    • $130,841 per Acre

    2004 County Road 2162, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Peaceful country living on an acre lot. Bring your builder. Deed restrictions apply. Buyer to verify all information.

    Bryan Blagg Bryan Blagg Real Estate

    2004 County Road 2162, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /9

    $294,530 Last List Price Sold Feb 27, 2026

    211 Bobcat Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,839

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    211 Bobcat Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /40

      Est $649,734 Not Listed For Sale

      4536 County Road 2604, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4536 County Road 2604, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Curry Fathom Realty

  • /4

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 6.03 Acres
    • $53,861 per Acre

    4547 Macs Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    BEAUTIFUL LOT TO BUILD A CUSTOM HOME, BUY NOW BUILD LATER, GREAT LOCATION FOR COUNTRY STYLE LIVING ON 6+ ACRE LOT DEED RESTRICTIONS APPLY. A POND ON PROPERTY ADDS TO THE PEACEFUL SETTING AND ENHANCES THE OVERALL APPEAL. GIVING BUYERS FLEXIBILITY TO CREATE A SPACE THAT FITS THEIR VISION. TEXAS LAND WITH ROOM TO ROAM, THIS PROPERTY OFFERS ENDLESS POSSIBILITIES IN A DESIRABLE LOCATION. BUYER TO

    Chester Charles Realty Unlimited Group

    4547 Macs Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /11

    $341,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    412 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,469

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    412 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /24

      Est $414,812 Not Listed For Sale

      4945 Fm 6, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      4945 Fm 6, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashleigh Dulaney Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home