5,677

Homes in ZIP Code 75135

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    208 Beechcraft Ct, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,788

    Last Listing Agent Casey Roan United Real Estate Frisco

    208 Beechcraft Ct, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /39

      Est $557,627 Not Listed For Sale

      1409 County Road 2232, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1409 County Road 2232, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Cano United Real Estate

  • /29

    $301,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    Adelaide Plan at Riverfield, Josephine, TX 75135

    Your home will have a professionally landscaped front yard with a lighted front porch and back patio. Enjoy the gourmet kitchen, large main bedroom suite with a luxurious ensuite that includes a 5-foot shower, chrome faucets and a mirror over full length of vanity. Home features an energy efficient heating and cooling system per community guidelines and weather stripping around exterior doors.

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1308 Millstead Rill Dr Unit 36201481, Josephine, TX 75135
  • /37

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5150 Fox Trot Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,938

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    5150 Fox Trot Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /40

      Est $559,237 Not Listed For Sale

      1674 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1674 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Anderson RE/MAX

  • /2

    $1,400,000

    • Land
    • 15.75 Acres
    • $88,889 per Acre

    0000 Hwy 380, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Selling 15.75 acre tract to be surveyed. Acreage to build commercial, multifamily or buy and hold. Hwy 380 is THE major thoroughfare from Denton to McKinney and on to Greenville with cities in between seeing incredible growth. With over 1180 feet of frontage on 380, this property has incredible visibility and potential.

    Jamie Walk James Walk

    0000 Hwy 380, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /32

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4701 Christie Ave, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,942 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 657 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,819

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Cantu-Smith Owens Realtors

    4701 Christie Ave, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /40

      Est $906,553 Not Listed For Sale

      1493 County Road 2712, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1493 County Road 2712, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Peek Coldwell Banker Realty Frisco

  • /28

    $224,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    2107 Chisom St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    This charming new construction home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms, perfect for families or those looking for extra space. The property is ideally located in Caddo Mills, offering easy access to local amenities, including a nearby coffee shop and schools.The floor plan features a large living area with natural light, a stylish eat in kitchen with contemporary finishes,

    Leah Cunningham JPAR - Rockwall

    2107 Chisom St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /12

    $209,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1149 Northfield Dr, Josephine, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    1149 Northfield Dr, Josephine, TX 75135
    • /29

      Est $457,548 Not Listed For Sale

      2960 Fm 1903, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2960 Fm 1903, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eloise Martin Dave Perry-Miller

  • /29

    $277,990 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft

    The Hampton Plan at Fox Landing, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Introducing the Hampton, a stunning example of one-level living that combines elegance and functionality. This home features 1,754 square feet of beautifully designed space, offering four spacious bedrooms and two meticulously crafted bathrooms. The open floor plan seamlessly connects the living areas, making it ideal for both relaxation and entertaining. Step outside onto the covered patio or

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    3713 Nighthawk Way Unit 40131723, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /12

    $237,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1101 Northfield Dr, Josephine, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    1101 Northfield Dr, Josephine, TX 75135
    • /24

      Est $496,080 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Fm 1903, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2804 Fm 1903, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mayra Cardenas Luxe Real Estate

  • /7

    $220,000

    • Land
    • 4.5 Acres
    • $48,943 per Acre

    0 Farm To Market 36, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    The property in question is located towards the north side of town, is located in the city limits and is across the street from the high school. Water and sewer are to the site and it is currently zoned single family. Property would be ideal to try to rezone for commercial or light industrial uses.

    Grant Brodeur Thornberry Land Company LLC

    0 Farm To Market 36, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /32

    $2,896,920 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    6035 Us Highway 380, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • Land
    • 36.21 Acres
    • $80,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,599,853

    Last Listing Agent Alisha Moss Diversified Realty Consultants

    6035 Us Highway 380, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /28

      Est $435,765 Not Listed For Sale

      3035 Fm 1903, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3035 Fm 1903, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Burris Fathom Realty LLC

  • /32

    $253,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    1116 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Welcome to 1116 Riverbrook, part of our Riverfield community in Josephine, TX. This beautiful Express Series home plan offers a blend of thoughtful design and practical features, catering to diverse lifestyles. The custom, architecturally designed elevation, complemented by divided light windows and a front-facing garage with decorative hardware, creates a striking first impression. A covered

    D.R. Horton Builder
    1116 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /31

    $368,048 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3804 Arrowchop, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3804 Arrowchop, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /22

      Est $466,285 Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2480 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 231 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Dickens Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /26

    $284,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    3809 Arrowchop Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    MLS# 21173185 - Built by Altura Homes - Ready Now! ~ Welcome to Altura's Cottonwood floor plan, a thoughtfully designed 3-bedroom, 2-bath and 3-car garage home that perfectly blends comfort and convenience. Upon entering, you'll be welcomed by a spacious study at the front, providing an ideal space for a home office, library, or peaceful retreat. The cozy master bedroom, situated at the rear of

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    3809 Arrowchop Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • 1329 Brook Ln, Josephine, TX 75135

    $244,490 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1329 Brook Ln, Josephine, TX 75135

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    1329 Brook Ln, Josephine, TX 75135
    • /33

      Est $479,056 Not Listed For Sale

      3270 County Road 2150, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3270 County Road 2150, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura White Compass RE Texas, LLC.

  • /14

    $265,795 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    605 Willow St, Farmersville, TX 75442

    New! Beautiful single story, with open floor plan. Three bedrooms, two full baths. Home includes, island kitchen, Quartz counters throughout, LED lighting, full sprinkler system, professionally engineered post tension foundation, and so much more!D.R. Horton is now selling new homes at Riverfield, a beautiful community located in Josephine, TX. Riverfield offers a variety of floorplans to

    Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    605 Willow St, Farmersville, TX 75442
  • 521 Lansdowne Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    $303,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    521 Lansdowne Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,418

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    521 Lansdowne Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /24

      Est $456,790 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1125 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

• /38

    $525,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,444 Sq Ft

    4608 County Road 2714, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained brick home situated on just over an acre, offering space, comfort, and functionality both inside and out. With 2,444 square feet, this home features 4 bedrooms plus a versatile bonus room—perfect for a home office, game room, or additional living space. Inside, you’ll find hardwood floors and a thoughtfully designed layout where every bedroom includes a

    Katie Holloway All City

    4608 County Road 2714, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $1,449,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    2697 County Road 2226, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,495

    Last Listing Agent Susan Zachary eXp Realty LLC

    2697 County Road 2226, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /37

      Est $576,221 Not Listed For Sale

      1168 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1168 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Tarpley Tarpley, REALTORS

  • /36

    $249,990 Open House 5/30

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft

    144 Silver Charm Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Welcome to your dream home in Caddo Mills! This beautifully designed open-concept home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a covered patio, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The kitchen is a true centerpiece with a large island, stunning granite countertops, and modern finishes throughout. Enjoy added comfort and efficiency with a full sprinkler system, LED lighting, and

    Gabbie Rosales Regal, REALTORS

    144 Silver Charm Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $386,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    106 Coventry Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    106 Coventry Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /31

      Est $407,298 Not Listed For Sale

      4868 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4868 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JaNell Ingalls Farmersville Real Estate Company

  • /20

    $775,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft

    2937 County Road 2606, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Discover the perfect blend of contemporary design and spacious outdoor living in this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence just outside Caddo Mills, TX. Featuring an expansive layout on multiple lots, this property offers an exceptional living experience both inside and out. Step inside the updated kitchen, boasting sleek countertops, high-quality cabinetry, and state-of-the-art appliances

    Brittney Stevens Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2937 County Road 2606, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • 408 Skyward Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    $367,900 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    408 Skyward Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,084

    408 Skyward Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /35

      Est $553,464 Not Listed For Sale

      3495 County Road 2214, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3495 County Road 2214, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Ostmeyer Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /34

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    200 Calico Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    SELLER OFFERING $8,000 TOWARD CLOSING COSTS WITH ACCEPTABLE OFFER! Stunning, move-in ready home loaded with upgrades in the highly sought-after Trailstone community, ideally situated on a corner lot. This well-designed 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers a spacious split-concept floor plan perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is truly a chef’s dream, featuring an oversized

    Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    200 Calico Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /27

    $509,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    3159 Ridgeview Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,288

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Dixon Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    3159 Ridgeview Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /24

      Est $299,561 Not Listed For Sale

      2536 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2536 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 174 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Taylor OnwardTX Real Estate Advisors

  • /40

    $680,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft

    4929 Caddo Crossing Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Welcome to a home where luxury meets the peaceful charm of country living. Nestled on a spacious setting that offers privacy, serenity, and room to breathe, this stunning 3,243 sqft residence blends elegant design with comfortable functionality, creating the perfect retreat from the pace of city life while still offering modern convenience. From the moment you enter, you are greeted by an

    Mike Welch Great Western Realty

    4929 Caddo Crossing Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /25

    $199,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 06, 2025

    2217 Greenville St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,430

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Dawson Century 21 Payne Real Estate

    2217 Greenville St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home