5,324

Caddo Mills, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3368 W Caddo Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,667

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Klutts JPAR - Rockwall

    3368 W Caddo Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /40

      Est $668,454 Not Listed For Sale

      5075 County Road 2720, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5075 County Road 2720, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Mackanos Long Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /17

    $292,340 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    3805 Buckhead Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    The Kettering II is a single-story home featuring three bedrooms and two full bathrooms. An open-concept kitchen, breakfast, and family room are at the heart of this efficient plan, while the bedrooms and bathrooms afford privacy, especially the primary suite at the rear of the home. The formal living room at the front of the home can be optioned into a home office/study or a formal dining room.

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    3805 Buckhead Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • 721 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    $274,705 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    721 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,364

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    721 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /19

      Est $285,434 Not Listed For Sale

      137 Coyote Trail, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      137 Coyote Trail, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Helen Fortier Monument Realty

  • /30

    $229,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    2213 Greenville St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    2213 GREENVILLE ST. WAITING FOR A CHARMING HOME IN A PEACEFUL NEIGHBORHOOD WITHIN WALKING DISTANCE OF ELEMENTARY AND MIDDLE SCHOOLS. OLDER HOME WITH FRESH PAINT INSIDE, HVAC LESS THAN 2 YRS. OLD, SPACIOUS LIVING ROOM, 3 BEDROOMS, 1 BATH, LARGE MASTER WITH LARGE WALK IN CLOSET, SEPARATE DINING AREA WITH PRETTY BUILT IN WALL CABINET, LOTS OF KITCHEN CABINETS , REAL HARDWOOD FLOORS, UTILITY ROOM HAS

    Jerry Dawson Century 21 Payne Real Estate

    2213 Greenville St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $720,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1259 Private Road 2739, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,664

    Last Listing Agent Mariana Silva Monument Realty

    1259 Private Road 2739, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /3

      Est $327,830 Not Listed For Sale

      210 Alice Springs Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      210 Alice Springs Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 239 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

  • /40

    $775,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,845 Sq Ft

    3493 Evergreen Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Welcome to this new custom farmhouse style beauty offering 4-bedrooms, 3.5-baths and situated on a 1+ acre lot in the popular Whispering Winds subdivision. The grand entrance opens to soaring ceilings and a warm, welcoming interior, featuring wood floors and natural modern accents that flow throughout the open-concept living spaces. The spacious kitchen is designed to impress with granite

    Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    3493 Evergreen Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /38

    $494,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    3769 County Road 2152, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,148

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Stockman Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    3769 County Road 2152, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      4650 Circle Dr Unit 2671, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      4650 Circle Dr Unit 2671, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 126 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harrison Sharp BK Real Estate

  • /38

    $339,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    717 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Welcome to 717 Riverbrook Lane, part of our Riverfield community in Josephine, TX. Experience the perfect fusion of comfort and functionality with this thoughtfully designed Express Series home floorplan. The custom, architecturally designed exterior, adorned with divided light windows and a front-facing garage with decorative hardware, presents a welcoming facade. A covered front porch leads to

    D.R. Horton Builder
    717 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2412 First St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • Land
    • 5,009 Sq Ft
    • $434,783 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,000

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2412 First St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /23

      Est $227,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Farm To Market 36, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1905 Farm To Market 36, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tawnya Tyree All City

  • /22

    $259,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    1320 Waveless Run, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Move-in ready home featuring an open layout with decorative lighting, and quartz countertops! 3 bedrooms with 2 bathrooms. Washer, dryer, and refrigerator convey with the sale. Sprinkler system installed in both front and back yards. Located near community parks, playgrounds, and walking trails, perfect for outdoor activities and relaxation. Enjoy the on-site swimming pool and clubhouse for

    John Guerrero Perez Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    1320 Waveless Run, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 06, 2026

    5211 Sunset Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,000

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cantu Encore Fine Properties

    5211 Sunset Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /13

      Est $301,762 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Augusta Ct, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      212 Augusta Ct, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 230 Days On Market

• /38

    $439,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    1056 County Road 2726, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    This thoughtfully designed custom home showcases the exceptional quality and attention to detail of a residence originally built for the builder's personal use. Sitting on OVER 2 ACRES, this property boasts a serene pond with its own island, home to fish, adding to its charm. The entire lot is fully fenced with an electric gate for added privacy and convenience. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms,

    Walker Rodas OnDemand Realty

    1056 County Road 2726, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /10

    $299,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    510 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    510 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /36

      Est $440,883 Not Listed For Sale

      1452 Private Road 2737, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,035 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1452 Private Road 2737, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

• /35

    $579,500 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft

    5250 Sunset Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    **1-0 RATE BUYDOWN AVAILABLE through Builder's Preferred Lender. Ask Seller Agent for details. ** Welcome to this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom single-story custom home nestled in the peaceful community of Caddo Mills, Texas. Perfectly blending country charm with modern comfort, this beautifully maintained residence offers the ideal setting for families seeking space, style, and serenity. Step

    David Maisch Zero Dollar Listings, LLC

    5250 Sunset Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5109 Fox Trot Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Cantu Encore Fine Properties

    5109 Fox Trot Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /13

      Est $279,914 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Bobcat Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      204 Bobcat Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 82 Days On Market

• /40

    $2,970,000

    • Land
    • 119.1 Acres
    • $24,938 per Acre

    TBD County Road 2226, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Discover a rare gem nestled in the heart of East Texas, where natural beauty meets exceptional convenience! This expansive vacant land offers the perfect canvas for your dream project, whether you envision a stunning residential development or your own private estate retreat. The property showcases nature's finest artistry with magnificent hardwood trees scattered throughout, creating a park-like

    Susan Zachary eXp Realty LLC

    TBD County Road 2226, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /17

    $312,970 Last List Price Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4408 Anchor Point Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Smith Douglas Homes Fox Landing

    4408 Anchor Point Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      217 Bobcat Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      217 Bobcat Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 174 Days On Market

• /31

    $279,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft

    211 Condor Pass, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    PHOTOS COMING SOON! Welcome to 211 Condor Pass in Caddo Mills, a beautifully maintained home offering the perfect blend of comfort, function, and small-town Texas charm. Only 3 years young and located in the desirable community of Caddo Mills, this residence features a thoughtfully designed open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas—ideal for both everyday

    Michelle Barnes eXp Realty LLC

    211 Condor Pass, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /32

    $579,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    101 Pilot Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,172

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    101 Pilot Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /8

      Est $452,895 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Skyward Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      404 Skyward Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Morton NTex Realty, LP

  • /40

    $995,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,828 Sq Ft

    4035 County Road 2700, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    One of the finest estates in Caddo Mills. This one has the best of everything, beautiful acreage and a beautiful home. Situated on 5.4 acres with a custom home that has a timeless and traditional design. The property is picturesque, peaceful and tranquil with gorgeous mature trees, a stocked pond with a water feature, gazebo and a wood deck that makes a great relaxing or fishing spot. There are

    Brigitte Barkley Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4035 County Road 2700, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /35

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    177 Longhorn Pass, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,837

    Last Listing Agent Kaiti Klint Keller Williams Realty

    177 Longhorn Pass, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /29

      Est $384,524 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Skyward Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      312 Skyward Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 179 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Morton NTex Realty, LP

  • /17

    $272,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,565 Sq Ft

    513 Barlow Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Welcome to 513 Barlow, part of our Riverfield community in Josephine, TX. Experience the perfect combination of modern amenities and comfortable living with this thoughtfully designed Express Series home. The architecturally designed elevation, featuring divided light windows and a front-facing garage with decorative hardware, creates a striking curb appeal. A covered front porch leads to a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    513 Barlow Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /5

    $145,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2305 Greenville St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,471

    Last Listing Agent Donna Luedtke SHINE REALTY

    2305 Greenville St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /23

      Est $271,131 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Longhorn Pass, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,826 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      143 Longhorn Pass, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dixie Miller Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /35

    $564,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft

    1990 County Road 2218, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Enjoy private country living on 2.18 acres-Set back off the road with an extra-wide 12-foot concrete driveway , a 1200 sq ft shop with electric, and space to spread out! Outdoor features include an oversized patio, pergola, hot tub, mature landscaping, wrought iron gated entrance, and a fenced area perfect for pets .Inside, the home features 3 bedrooms, 3 baths, and a dedicated office that can

    Jerry Dawson Century 21 Payne Real Estate

    1990 County Road 2218, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /6

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    3637 Evergreen Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,226

    Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    3637 Evergreen Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /21

      Est $287,515 Not Listed For Sale

      153 Mapleoak Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      153 Mapleoak Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

• /18

    $425,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft

    2180 County Road 2218, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Tucked away on a peaceful stretch of acreage in Caddo Mills, this 2-acre property delivers the kind of quiet country living people dream about—where the neighbors have horses and goats, and the pace of life just feels a little easier. Surrounded by beautiful homes and set on a flat, usable lot, this 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers both charm and opportunity. Step inside to find a spacious living

    Bernh Luna Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    2180 County Road 2218, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /10

    $124,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    TBD Lot 6 County Road 2232, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $83,611 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 135 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikel Rushing Dalton Wade, Inc.

    TBD Lot 6 County Road 2232, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18