5,324

Caddo Mills, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /32

      Est $431,790 Not Listed For Sale

      4635 County Road 2604, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      4635 County Road 2604, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Richardson JHR Properties

  • /25

    $335,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft

    500 Willow St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Beautiful single story, with open floor plan. Four bedrooms, three full baths and a great open floorplan. Home includes, island kitchen, granite counters throughout, LED lighting, full sprinkler system, professionally engineered post tension foundation. House will come with Refrigerator, Washer and Dryer.

    Pedro Larrea United Real Estate Frisco

    500 Willow St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /5

    $340,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    505 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    505 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /31

      Est $293,690 Not Listed For Sale

      139 Mapleoak Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      139 Mapleoak Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

  • /2

    $170,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $156,971 per Acre

    4777 Sarah Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Bring your own Custom Builder or Build with Owens Warford Custom Homes in KellyRanch Estates. No Mud, No Pid, No HOA, NO City Taxes. Kelly Ranch has FiberInternet and Concrete Streets. Metal Shops and Accessory Building with LivingQuarters are allowed. (Subject to permitting by the county) All plans must be approvedby Architectural Control Committee and follow the deed

    Sylvia Cantu-Smith Owens Realtors

    4777 Sarah Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • 512 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    $331,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    512 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    512 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /12

      Est $290,189 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Mapleoak Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      155 Mapleoak Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 98 Days On Market

• /11

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $117,822 per Acre

    1383 County Road 2162, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Come see these beautifully developed 1 plus acre lots in upcoming Caddo Mills. These have house pads already on each lot. Upgraded utilities are at the road. Phase 1 of a beautiful development that will have pickleball courts, a park, and walking trail. Plat is filed and ready to go. Hurry and gets yours today! THE FIRST 5 LOTS SOLD WILL BE FOR $119,000, ALL LOTS SOLD AFTER WILL BE AT $129,000.

    Haden Stinson BLVD Real Estate

    1383 County Road 2162, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /36

    $260,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1901 Strongbark Dr, Royse City, TX 75189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,227

    Last Listing Agent Richard Chambers M&D Real Estate

    1901 Strongbark Dr, Royse City, TX 75189
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      213 Aero Vista Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,235 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      213 Aero Vista Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Morton NTex Realty, LP

  • /8

    $255,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $51,000 per Acre

    5 ACRES Farm To Market 36, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    5 acres - Vacant land waiting for family to build their home in the country! Convenient to Highway 380. Open pasture land. A place for your livestock. Property is fenced, but needs some TLC. Property currently in ag use. No restrictions on size of home, but no manufactured or modular homes. Room to roam and watch the sunset. New driveway installed. Located in Bland ISD. Don't wait, come and look!

    Jerry Dawson Century 21 Payne Real Estate

    5 ACRES Farm To Market 36, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /9

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    23.720 ACRES County Road 2216, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • Land
    • 23.72 Acres
    • $22,555 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Dawson Century 21 Payne Real Estate

    23.720 ACRES County Road 2216, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /13

      Est $276,478 Not Listed For Sale

      209 Bobcat Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      209 Bobcat Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

• /33

    $296,490 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    501 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Welcome to 501 Range Road, part of our Trailstone community in Caddo Mills, TX. This charming Traditions Series home plan offers a blend of comfort and functionality, designed to accommodate a variety of lifestyles. The exterior of the home includes a custom and architecturally designed elevation. The front exterior of the home boasts divided light windows and a front facing 2-car garage door

    D.R. Horton Builder
    501 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /15

    $301,490 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    616 Lansdowne Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,570

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    616 Lansdowne Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /9

      Est $289,584 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Sunberry Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      118 Sunberry Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 180 Days On Market

• /23

    $531,000 Open Wed 9AM - 7PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft

    5029 County Road 2720, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Imagine 5029 County Road 2720, recently enhanced with fresh interior paint and partial flooring replacement throughout. A comfortable living area features a fireplace, while the kitchen contains all stainless steel appliances and an accent backsplash. The primary bathroom includes double sinks and a separate tub and shower for convenience. An exterior covered patio extends the living space. This

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    5029 County Road 2720, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /12

    $547,677 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3813 County Road 2617, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    3813 County Road 2617, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /40

      Est $313,423 Not Listed For Sale

      161 Mapleoak Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      161 Mapleoak Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 165 Days On Market

• /37

    $499,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    4384 Paige Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Nestled in the cozy Caddo Fork Estates neighborhood, this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom home with an additional office offers the perfect balance of comfort, function, and space. Featuring 2 full baths and a desirable split-bedroom floorplan, this property is designed for both privacy and togetherness. The open-concept living area boasts a stone fireplace as its centerpiece, seamlessly

    Alexandra Stead Regal, REALTORS

    4384 Paige Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /34

    $589,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    4675 County Road 2216, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,633

4675 County Road 2216, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /11

      Est $294,356 Not Listed For Sale

      216 Happywell Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      216 Happywell Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 255 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Viren Shah VP Realty Services

  • /2

    $165,000

    • Land
    • 1.08 Acres
    • $152,778 per Acre

    4839 Sarah Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

Sylvia Cantu-Smith Owens Realtors

    4839 Sarah Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /12

    $327,490 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    413 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    413 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /40

      Est $312,042 Not Listed For Sale

      3466 Farm To Market 36, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      3466 Farm To Market 36, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dennisha Denney RE/MAX

  • /27

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    223 Fieldtrail Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Great neighborhood and home! Corner Lot! Caddo Mills ISD! This floorplan offers a primary suite on the main floor, a second downstairs bedroom and full bath offer the perfect space for guests, extended family, or a home office that feels separate from the rest of the home. Nice kitchen with granite countertops, a large island and a walk-in pantry. Luxury vinyl plank flooring carries you through

    Kevin Riney NE Texas Regional Realty

    223 Fieldtrail Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $300,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    625 Lansdowne Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,124

    Last Listing Agent Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    625 Lansdowne Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /5

      Est $158,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 N Sky Meadows Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      2324 N Sky Meadows Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Alvidrez Decorative Real Estate

  • /36

    $765,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,939 Sq Ft

    3573 Evergreen Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75402

    Step into this quality custom construction open-concept home and discover what quiet luxury is all about. This is a thoughtfully designed residence with spacious bedrooms and meticulous attention to detail throughout its 2,900+ square feet of living space. Around every corner, you’ll find designer features including top-of-the-line light fixtures, Andersen windows across the front elevation,

    Bobbie Boehler Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3573 Evergreen Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75402
  • /23

    $345,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    406 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,929

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    406 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /30

      Est $294,131 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Mockingbird Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      165 Mockingbird Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bayli Parr RE/MAX

  • /11

    $119,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $119,000 per Acre

    1425 County Road 2160, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

Haden Stinson BLVD Real Estate

    1425 County Road 2160, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $315,685 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    400 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,333

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    400 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /38

      Est $298,836 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Longhorn Pass, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      148 Longhorn Pass, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Viren Shah VP Realty Services

  • /13

    $237,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft

    612 Edge Hill Ln, Josephine, TX 75135

    This beautiful Express Series home plan offers a blend of comfort and functionality, designed to accommodate a variety of lifestyles. The exterior of the home includes a custom and architecturally designed elevation. The front exterior of the home boasts divided light windows and a front facing garage with decorative hardware and handles on the garage door. Enter the home through the covered

    D.R. Horton Builder
    612 Edge Hill Ln, Josephine, TX 75135
  • 219 Greenshade Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    $333,490 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    219 Greenshade Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    219 Greenshade Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /26

      Est $368,701 Not Listed For Sale

      205 Beechcraft Ct, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      205 Beechcraft Ct, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 132 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Morton NTex Realty, LP

  • /17

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft

    3713 Nighthawk Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    The Kettering II, as modeled in Fox Landing, is a single-story home featuring three bedrooms and two full bathrooms. An open-concept kitchen, breakfast, and family room are at the heart of this efficient plan, while the bedrooms and bathrooms afford privacy, especially the primary suite at the rear of the home. The formal living room at the front of the home can be optioned into a home

    Smith Douglas Homes Builder
    3713 Nighthawk Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    200 Aero Vista Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,141

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    200 Aero Vista Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /24

      Est $383,365 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Piper Ct, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      200 Piper Ct, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Morton NTex Realty, LP

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home