5,324

Caddo Mills, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $439,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft

    4821 Caddo Crossing Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Farmhouse charm meets modern comfort in this beautifully designed home. Featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, this home offers an inviting split floorplan with vinyl flooring throughout the main living areas and a stunning vaulted ceiling in the living room. A stone, wood-burning fireplace creates a warm focal point for gathering and entertaining. The spacious kitchen is thoughtfully designed

    Stacie Noble Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    4821 Caddo Crossing Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $819,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2330 Doe Crossing, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,836

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Mitchell Wenzel Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    2330 Doe Crossing, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /38

      Est $209,757 Not Listed For Sale

      2509 Johnson Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2509 Johnson Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lareina Richetti Pro-Star Realty LLC

  • /14

    $395,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    Ivery II Plan at Trailstone, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    This charming Traditions Series home plan offers a blend of comfort and functionality, designed to accommodate a variety of lifestyles. The exterior of the home includes a custom and architecturally designed elevation. The front exterior of the home boasts divided light windows and a front facing 2-car garage door with decorative hardware and handles. Enter the home through the covered front

    D.R. Horton Builder
    103 Armadillo Ct Unit 36201537, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /13

    $362,490 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    509 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,408

    D.R. Horton Trailstone

    509 Flintlock Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /12

      Est $187,071 Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Johnson Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2506 Johnson Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jerry Dawson Century 21 Payne Real Estate

  • /40

    $569,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft

    3535 Evergreen Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    $10,000 Credit to the Buyer! Welcome to your slice of paradise, where 1 stunning acre with at least half a dozen majestic pine trees that might make you think you’ve been whisked away to Montana—minus the snow, of course! And let’s talk about the stonework on this home: perfectly paired with the design, like it was handpicked by an interior designer with an eye for balance.This beauty is

    Elizabeth Cantu Encore Fine Properties

    3535 Evergreen Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /22

    $364,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    105 Aero Vista Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 346 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,068

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    105 Aero Vista Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /29

      Est $253,168 Not Listed For Sale

      2318 Crestridge, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2318 Crestridge, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Curry Fathom Realty

  • /38

    $353,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft

    620 Edge Hill Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Welcome to 620 Edge Hill, part of our Riverfield community in Josephine, TX. This beautiful Express Series home plan offers a blend of comfort and functionality, designed to accommodate a variety of lifestyles. The exterior of the home includes a custom and architecturally designed elevation. The front exterior of the home boasts divided light windows and a front facing garage with decorative

    D.R. Horton Builder
    620 Edge Hill Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /34

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    4951 County Road 2706, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,819

    Last Listing Agent Kristann Connerly Bradford Elite Real Estate LLC

    4951 County Road 2706, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /3

      Est $217,881 Not Listed For Sale

      2512 Brewster St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • Built 2024
      2512 Brewster St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 78 Days On Market

• /25

    $395,490 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft

    126 Coventry Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    New! Absolutely amazing two story floor plan! Four bedrooms, three full baths, and large game room! Home includes, island kitchen, granite counters throughout, LED lighting, full sprinkler system, professionally engineered post tension foundation, and much more!Come see this stunning new community in Caddo Mills nestled between Hwy 66 and I-30. Enjoy small town country living with access to

    Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    126 Coventry Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /25

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 15, 2026

    113 Lantern Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,755

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rutherford RE/MAX DFW Associates

    113 Lantern Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /28

      Est $266,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2513 Second St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2513 Second St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Curry Fathom Realty

  • /3

    $389,490 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,506 Sq Ft

    504 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    504 Range Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $468,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    3408 W Caddo Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Figueroa Only 1 Realty Group North Dallas

    3408 W Caddo Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /21

      Est $222,726 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Foster Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2210 Foster Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 137 Days On Market

• /3

    $367,490 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    512 Carthage St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    512 Carthage St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /33

    $498,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4925 County Road 2706, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,239

4925 County Road 2706, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /3

      Est $174,746 Not Listed For Sale

      2516 Second St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • Built 2024
      2516 Second St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 64 Days On Market

• /24

    $349,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft

    1428 Millstead Rill Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Designed for space and flexibility, this 2024 build, almost new, two-story 4-bedroom, 3-bath home in Caddo Mills, TX checks all the boxes! Featuring a 2-car garage and a functional layout with two bedrooms, two bathrooms and laundry room downstairs —including the primary suite—and two additional bedrooms and one bathroom plus a second living area upstairs. Move in with ease—all appliances stay,

    Kenia Sanchez Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1428 Millstead Rill Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $159,250 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3554 County Road 2618, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $79,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,000

    Last Listing Agent Yossi Barazani Rad Realty Group LLC

    3554 County Road 2618, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /40

      Est $170,352 Not Listed For Sale

      2416 Second St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      2416 Second St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lori Hawkins Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /33

    $369,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft

    103 Lantern Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Low Assumable rate FHA available! Experience the pinnacle of modern living with this stunning 4-BE, 3-BA Masterpiece blending tasteful design with functional luxury. Sophisticated Interior & Design throughout. Chef-inspired kitchen featuring sleek granite countertops, a large separate pantry & breakfast bar that seamlessly flows into expansive great room, anchored by an upgraded fireplace that

    Michael Hoover Christie's Lone Star

    103 Lantern Rd, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /26

    $274,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 26, 2025

    300 Red Stream Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,565

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Stafford RE/MAX Associates of Arlington

    300 Red Stream Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /35

      Est $422,561 Not Listed For Sale

      4744 Henson Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4744 Henson Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mazyck Milestone Realty Texas LLC

  • /38

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft

    102 Whitetail Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath home built in 2020, offering 2,454 sq ft of flexible living space in a desirable Caddo Mills subdivision. This thoughtfully designed layout with an upstairs retreat featuring an additional bedroom, full bath, and bonus room — perfect for guests, a home office, game room, or hobby space. The open-concept floor plan creates a seamless flow between the

    Heather Leevey Century 21 First Group

    102 Whitetail Way, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /12

    $269,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1100 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,422

    D.R. Horton Riverfield

    1100 Riverbrook Ln, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /30

      Est $477,107 Not Listed For Sale

      3963 Fm 3211, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3963 Fm 3211, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brigitte Barkley Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

  • /30

    $355,000 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    4567 County Road 2604, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Welcome to your slice of the country in the growing community of Caddo Mills! Nestled on approximately 2.645 acres, this charming home offers the perfect blend of space, comfort, and convenience. Step inside to find a versatile dining area or home office just off the entry, complete with a nearby half bath, ideal for guests. The heart of the home features an open-concept layout with a spacious

    Sherry Scott Moore Century 21 NexGen Realty

    4567 County Road 2604, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /13

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    4665 Christie Ave, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,096

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Cantu-Smith Owens Realtors

    4665 Christie Ave, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /37

      Est $246,294 Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Kaitlyn Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2210 Kaitlyn Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Porfirio Segovia Creative Real Estate Solutions LLC.

  • /13

    $390,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    1650 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    2 acre lot with spacious home. Large above-ground pool. Quiet country living.

    Michael Crane Michael Crane

    1650 Fm 36 S, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /40

    $639,036 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3636 El Dorado Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,945

    Last Listing Agent Rachel George Sepmoree Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    3636 El Dorado Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /40

      Est $228,989 Not Listed For Sale

      2204 Kaitlyn Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2204 Kaitlyn Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Mazyck Milestone Realty Texas LLC

  • /31

    $384,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft

    204 Aero Vista Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Step into this exceptional 4-bedroom, 3-bath home with a 2-car garage, thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertaining. An oversized front door opens to an elegant entry and an open split-concept layout, with chic wood tile flooring flowing through the main living areas. A private study with double doors offers flexibility for work or hobbies. The gourmet kitchen is the

    Steven Robertson Real Estate Diplomats

    204 Aero Vista Dr, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
  • /2

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2022 Laura St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,510

    Last Listing Agent Leah Cunningham JPAR - Rockwall

    2022 Laura St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135
    • /40

      Est $270,185 Not Listed For Sale

      2202 Kaitlyn Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2202 Kaitlyn Cir, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

• /28

    $377,490

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft

    511 Carthage St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

    Kim Reasor Jeanette Anderson Real Estate

    511 Carthage St, Caddo Mills, TX 75135

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home