262

Recently Sold Cahokia Heights, IL Homes

Section Image
  • /22

    $59,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    21 Saint Gregory Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    Cahokia home just waiting for you to make it your own! New flooring, lighting and freshly painted throughout. White cabinetry, granite countertops and white subway tile backsplash are featured in the eat in kitchen with plenty of space for a dining table. Plus, the fully updated bathroom and main floor laundry. All this conveniently located close to shopping, restaurants and highway access, just

    John Blasingame Keller Williams Marquee

    21 Saint Gregory Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /12

    $65,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    1150 Smith St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $51/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $78,156

    Last Listing Agent Brendan Dierkes EXP Realty, LLC

    1150 Smith St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /18

    $40,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    725 Saint Nicholas Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,017

    Last Listing Agent Michael Bellovich RE/MAX Alliance

    725 Saint Nicholas Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    700 Saint Martin Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,203

    Last Listing Agent Justin Hart Apex Realty Services Group, LLC

    700 Saint Martin Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /3

    $74,800 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    227 Donald St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,734

    Last Listing Agent AnnaMarie Cook C & P Real Estate Services, LLC

    227 Donald St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    3 Saint Columba Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,297

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    3 Saint Columba Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /10

    $45,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    9 Saint Lambert Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $41/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,045

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Row Keller Williams Pinnacle

    9 Saint Lambert Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /2

    $80,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1129 Saint Michael Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 825 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,385

    Last Listing Agent Star Harris RE/MAX Results Realty

    1129 Saint Michael Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /2

    $3,500 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    113 Edwards St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $7,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,000

    Last Listing Agent Julia Kennedy Landmark Realty

    113 Edwards St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    221 Main St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,337

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    221 Main St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /2

    $23,500 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    7013 Edna St, East Saint Louis, IL 62203

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,709

    Last Listing Agent Tarayn Riley All City Realty Group

    7013 Edna St, East Saint Louis, IL 62203
  • /2

    $59,500 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1427 Williams St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,529

    Last Listing Agent Latitia Williams Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    1427 Williams St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /4

    $105,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    319 Levin Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,333

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    319 Levin Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /11

    $28,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4911 Jeanne Place, East Saint Louis, IL 62207

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $26/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $39,563

    Last Listing Agent Natisha Johnson Keller Williams Marquee

    4911 Jeanne Place, East Saint Louis, IL 62207
  • /11

    $70,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1533 Andrews Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $57/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,839

1533 Andrews Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /2

    $105,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    20 Melvin Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF

    Current Estimated Value $106,973

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    20 Melvin Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /10

    $18,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1009 Ernest St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $47,168

    Last Listing Agent Edmilson Yaxcal eXp Realty

    1009 Ernest St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /10

    $105,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    23 Delores Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,088

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    23 Delores Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /2

    $112,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    404 Range Ln, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,870 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $60/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $108,806

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    404 Range Ln, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /8

    $105,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    142 Saint Robert Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,621

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    142 Saint Robert Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /11

    $65,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    248 Saint John Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $70,110

    Last Listing Agent Latoya Lancaster Keller Williams Marquee

    248 Saint John Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /17

    $36,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    223 Donald St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $29/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $98,251

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    223 Donald St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /7

    $105,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    733 Saint Norbert Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF

    Current Estimated Value $106,553

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    733 Saint Norbert Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /13

    $105,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11 Hissrich St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,180

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    11 Hissrich St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /2

    $35,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    6 Saint Columba Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $39/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,681

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    6 Saint Columba Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /27

    $92,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    300 Saint Kevin St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,647

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jackson The Jackson Group Real Estate

    300 Saint Kevin St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /12

    $110,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    815 Sparks Ave, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,290

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    815 Sparks Ave, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /26

    $35,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    249 Saint John Dr, Cahokia, IL 62206

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $42,377

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Dey The Hermann London Group, Llc

    249 Saint John Dr, Cahokia, IL 62206
  • /2

    $112,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    741 Saint Martin Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,163

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    741 Saint Martin Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /15

    $105,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    27 E Adams Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $63/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,744

    Last Listing Agent Latoya Lancaster Keller Williams Marquee

    27 E Adams Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /2

    $110,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1125 Saint Boniface Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,714

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    1125 Saint Boniface Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /19

    $75,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1528 Andrews Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,456

    Last Listing Agent Emily Westerheide Coldwell Banker Brown Realtors

    1528 Andrews Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /6

    $82,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    124 Saint James Ln, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $77/SF

    Current Estimated Value $87,332

124 Saint James Ln, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /9

    $48,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1511 Andrews Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $44/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,571

    Last Listing Agent Delicia Lacy New Growth Realty LLC

    1511 Andrews Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /3

    $105,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    302 Saint Leonard Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,134

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    302 Saint Leonard Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /2

    $102,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    124 Lazarcheff Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF

    Current Estimated Value $105,408

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    124 Lazarcheff Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /3

    $105,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    912 E 5th St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,564

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    912 E 5th St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /5

    $110,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2 Leonard Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,094

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    2 Leonard Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /19

    $89,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    2007 Lynn St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,600

    Last Listing Agent Lena Hunt Just Wright Realty

    2007 Lynn St, East Saint Louis, IL 62206
  • /11

    $110,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    870 Saint Cletus Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,095

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mariconi QDM Real Estate, LLC

    870 Saint Cletus Dr, East Saint Louis, IL 62206

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home