1,215

Recently Sold Homes in 83605

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $397,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    19439 Schooner Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,887

    19439 Schooner Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /15

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    718 E Belmont St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,256

    Last Listing Agent Ray Armani Silvercreek Realty Group

    718 E Belmont St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /31

    $354,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2409 S Ohio Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,163

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Yamamoto Indian Creek Realty, Inc

    2409 S Ohio Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /30

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11211 Sopris Loop, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,626

    Last Listing Agent Becky Schiebout Finding 43 Real Estate

    11211 Sopris Loop, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /48

    $438,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2210 Arlington Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,888

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Edwards Mountain Realty

    2210 Arlington Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /22

    $494,540 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    11318 Bluefield Dr Unit 32/4, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenna Hanses New Home Star Idaho

    11318 Bluefield Dr Unit 32/4, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /41

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2205 E Linden St Unit 78, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Trautman American Dream Real Estate, Inc

    2205 E Linden St Unit 78, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /48

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    246 E Roselake Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,767

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Hadley Skyline Realty

    246 E Roselake Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /18

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    11559 Shelburne St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,352

    Last Listing Agent Leslie D'Andrea Keller Williams Realty Boise

    11559 Shelburne St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /36

    $545,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    718 Glacier St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,823

    Last Listing Agent Matt Halcomb Homes of Idaho

    718 Glacier St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /9

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11187 Bluefield Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Shadow Glen

    11187 Bluefield Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /21

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2204 S Montana Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,545

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Dille Keller Williams Realty Boise

    2204 S Montana Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /25

    $376,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    19398 Wooley Creek Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,269

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Stewart Keller Williams Realty Boise

    19398 Wooley Creek Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /34

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    11281 Barn Ranch St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,585

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Perreault Silvercreek Realty Group

    11281 Barn Ranch St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /50

    $387,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    19520 Newhall Place, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,607

    Last Listing Agent Miren Vicandi Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Silverhawk Realty

    19520 Newhall Place, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /42

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    5015 E Ustick Rd Unit Trlr 43, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Silva Homes of Idaho

    5015 E Ustick Rd Unit Trlr 43, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    507 W Dewey Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,188

    Last Listing Agent KIMBERLY DOAN Keller Williams Realty Boise

    507 W Dewey Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /2

    $555,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    19241 Red Eagle Way, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Lopez Hubble Homes, LLC

    19241 Red Eagle Way, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /50

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    11095 Red Mountain St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,890

    Last Listing Agent Edenn Jablonski Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    11095 Red Mountain St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /22

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4204 Hewitt St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,215

    CBH Homes Topaz Ranch West

    4204 Hewitt St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /2

    $569,800 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4415 Portofino Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Lennar Soterra

    4415 Portofino Way, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /34

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    317 Cliff Swallow Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,975

    Last Listing Agent Karen Brown Homes of Idaho

    317 Cliff Swallow Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /50

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    11780 Walden St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,268

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Thomas Aspire Realty Group

    11780 Walden St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /21

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    20444 Owl Creek Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    20444 Owl Creek Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /28

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    611 E Dewey Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,777

    Last Listing Agent Janis Ogawa Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    611 E Dewey Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /43

    $419,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    11392 Barn Ranch St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,087

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Williams Silvercreek Realty Group

    11392 Barn Ranch St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /39

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    516 W Dewey Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $477,868

    Last Listing Agent Maria Godina Hernandez Silvercreek Realty Group

    516 W Dewey Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /23

    $424,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    5209 Malachite St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,980

    5209 Malachite St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /50

    $1,149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3415 Marble Front Rd, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,090,495

    Last Listing Agent Jan Walgamott Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Silverhawk Realty

    3415 Marble Front Rd, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /2

    $533,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    19228 Red Eagle Way, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Magallon Hubble Homes, LLC

    19228 Red Eagle Way, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /14

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2010 E Linden St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,446

    Last Listing Agent Becky Schiebout Finding 43 Real Estate

    2010 E Linden St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /33

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1221 N La Cresta Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,457

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Cagle LPT Realty

    1221 N La Cresta Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /22

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2920 S 10th Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,705

    Last Listing Agent Jared Laughlin Homes of Idaho

    2920 S 10th Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /20

    $406,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    11041 Cart St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,111

    11041 Cart St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /28

    $484,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    207 Goldstone Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    207 Goldstone Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /20

    $425,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    11109 Cart St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,792

    11109 Cart St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /37

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2104 Hillcrest Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,466

    Last Listing Agent Denise Kesling Silvercreek Realty Group

    2104 Hillcrest Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /30

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11430 Queensland Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,825

    Last Listing Agent Cheyenne Ison exp Realty, LLC

    11430 Queensland Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /19

    $358,777 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2916 Iowa Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,253

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Mai Silvercreek Realty Group

    2916 Iowa Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /17

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2903 Abajo Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,197

    Last Listing Agent Sage Hickam Silvercreek Realty Group

    2903 Abajo Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home