35,141

Caldwell, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $435,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    16290 Jewel Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2,522 sq ft home in desirable Southwest Caldwell! Situated on a spacious 0.25-acre corner lot, this property offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and curb appeal. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home has been meticulously cared for, featuring a newer roof, furnace & AC (just 2 years old), fresh interior paint, and newer exterior paint. Inside, you’ll

    Hailey Harris Finding 43 Real Estate

    16290 Jewel Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /22

    $482,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    11350 Bluefield Dr Unit 28/4, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kenna Hanses New Home Star Idaho

    11350 Bluefield Dr Unit 28/4, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /47

      Est $1,199,290 Not Listed For Sale

      28576 Emmett Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      28576 Emmett Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Ferrera Real Estate Rescue Realty

  • /29

    $359,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft

    Alturas Plan at Greenmont, Caldwell, ID

    The Alturas model by Hubble Homes is a single-family, energy-efficient home featuring 1,446 square feet, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-3 car garage. It offers an open-concept design with a split bedroom layout, a primary bedroom suite on the main level, and customization options such as RV garages and structural modifications.

    Hubble Homes Builder
    0 Greenmont St Unit 36594259, Caldwell, ID
  • /2

    $407,635 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16597 Steel Mountain Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keila Falcon Homes of Idaho

    16597 Steel Mountain Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /39

      Est $697,159 Not Listed For Sale

      28232 Harvey Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      28232 Harvey Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 107 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teri Ferguson Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /30

    $429,880 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,603 Sq Ft

    4207 Tropic Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    The Aspen by Tresidio Homes is designed for the way you live, with a smart layout that feels open, connected, and comfortable. Step inside to a spacious great room that flows easily into the dining area and kitchen, creating the perfect space for gathering with friends or spending a quiet evening at home. The kitchen offers plenty of counter space and a large island, ideal for cooking, hosting,

    Keila Falcon Homes of Idaho

    4207 Tropic Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /8

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    11334 Bluefield Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Follmer New Home Star Idaho

    11334 Bluefield Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /42

      Est $510,402 Not Listed For Sale

      28831 Old Highway 30, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      28831 Old Highway 30, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Noah Evans Homes of Idaho

  • /22

    $380,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    10788 Rutland St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Unlock your $15K now through May 31st! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. This new home located in beautiful Caldwell, Idaho has all the comforts you need & more! The Sandhill 1492 welcomes you with an open concept main level where the living, dining, and kitchen areas come together to create a bright and inviting space for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The kitchen comes with

    CBH Homes Builder
    10788 Rutland St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /29

    $494,990 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    16874 Dunning Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jody Goedhart CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    16874 Dunning Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /20

      Est $657,946 Not Listed For Sale

      17128 Hollow Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17128 Hollow Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Lowe Idaho Farm and Home Realty

  • /2

    $419,995 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    5420 Juliet Rose Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    In the Camas, contemporary design meets functional elegance in a beautiful single-story home design. Upon entering, a grand foyer guides you toward the expansive great room which seamlessly merges with the kitchen, casual dining area, and covered patio. Two secondary bedrooms share a bathroom at the front of the home, along with a powder room conveniently located off the great room. Tucked away

    Matt Jolley Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    5420 Juliet Rose Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /20

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    113 Nogales Ct, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,200

    Last Listing Agent Robert Esparza Boise Premier Real Estate

    113 Nogales Ct, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /17

      Est $328,101 Not Listed For Sale

      29405 Slade Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      29405 Slade Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Vallejo Amherst Madison

  • /22

    $374,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft

    10770 Rutland St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Unlock your $15K now through May 31st! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Embrace the comforts of a brand new home in Caldwell, Idaho. The Sandhill 1492 welcomes you with an open concept main level where the living, dining, and kitchen areas come together to create a bright and inviting space for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. The kitchen comes with stainless steel appliances

    CBH Homes Builder
    10770 Rutland St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /32

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    10302 Stony Oak St, Nampa, ID 83687

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,319

    Last Listing Agent Jake DeMeerleer Boise Premier Real Estate

    10302 Stony Oak St, Nampa, ID 83687
    • /50

      Est $825,469 Not Listed For Sale

      16693 Oasis Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      16693 Oasis Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patti Syme Syme Real Estate

  • /16

    $484,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    14803 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607

    "The Connor" featuring an open floor plan that maximizes space and functionality. As soon as one enters through the foyer, they are greeted with a great room that impresses beyond measure. Adjacent to this is an exquisite casual dining area and kitchen equipped with a large island perfect for preparing gourmet meals. A walk-in pantry provides ample storage for all your cooking needs while the

    Mark Patterson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    14803 Wing Spread Dr, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /50

    $1,199,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    24421 Himark Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $362/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,633

    Last Listing Agent Chade Leavitt Amherst Madison

    24421 Himark Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home