35,142

Caldwell, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $593,400 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    Plan 2096 RV at Cirrus Pointe - Sky, Caldwell, ID 83607

    This single-story home provides the convenience of having everything you need on one level. In the heart of the home is an open-concept kitchen with island, Great Room and dining room that effortlessly leads to a porch. A convenient office space off the foyer is ready for work-from-home days. Two secondary bedrooms are located toward the entry, while the spacious owner's suite includes a walk-in

    Lennar Builder
    15182 Cumulus Way Unit 36041501, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /23

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Stunning Newer Home In Caldwell!

    20063 Pappy's Place, Caldwell, ID 83605

    This beautiful 3 bed 2-1/2 bath home features a cozy gas fireplace, 9' ceilings, and dual zone heating and cooling. The kitchen offers quartz countertops, including a large island and breakfast bar, walk-in pantry, stainless steel appliances and abundant cabinets. Check out the double sliders in the eating area for lots of light to brighten your home! With 2 living areas downstairs and a flex

    20063 Pappy's Place, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /24

    $420,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4303 Hewitt St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,092

    Last Listing Agent Karissa Williams-Black CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    4303 Hewitt St, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /38

      Est $489,565 Not Listed For Sale

      5517 Sparky Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      5517 Sparky Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 159 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Flanary Windermere Real Estate Professionals

  • /16

    $503,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,435 Sq Ft

    The Agate Plan at Mason Creek, Caldwell, ID 83605

    The Agate model by Hubble Homes offers 3,435 square feet of living space with 4 to 6 bedrooms, 2.5 to 3 bathrooms, and a 3 to 4 car garage. This 2-story home features an open kitchen, a formal dining room, a loft, and a primary bedroom with a private sitting area and walk-in closet. Energy-efficient and customizable, it is located in Mason Creek, Caldwell, Idaho.

    Hubble Homes Builder
    19506 Middleton Rd Unit 36595006, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /15

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1412 N 1st Ave Unit B, Caldwell, ID 83605

    To schedule a showing click the link: or Call/Text Discover this 3 Bed 2 Bath in Caldwell offering comfortable, functional living. The apartment includes an in-unit washer/dryer and a designated parking space for convenience. Located close to freeway access, the home provides an easy commute to surrounding areas. With a practical layout and essential amenities, this residence is

    1412 N 1st Ave Unit B, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /11

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5419 Sparky Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,001

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Pradera - Brookside

    5419 Sparky Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /23

      Est $383,886 Not Listed For Sale

      12902 Canyon Falls St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      12902 Canyon Falls St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 245 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Luther CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

  • /50

    $429,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    10306 Fallow Field St, Nampa, ID 83687

    Rare RV parking - this better-than-new semi-custom home in Nampa, Idaho stands out right from the start. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers quality construction, thoughtful updates, and a location that makes everyday life easier. You’re just minutes from the freeway, Costco, and the new St. Luke’s hospital, with quick access to Nampa, Caldwell, Boise, and the entire Treasure Valley. The home

    Judit Crace Top Idaho Real Estate

    10306 Fallow Field St, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /3

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    206 Surprise Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Welcome to Cougar Crossing, where luxury and comfort meet to create the perfect living environment. Our brand-new townhomes are now available for leasing, and we are excited to offer you an exclusive opportunity to become part of our vibrant community. Call us to learn more about our move-in specials and secure your new home today. Our townhomes boast contemporary designs and high-end finishes

    206 Surprise Way, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /20

    $439,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    16892 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,919

    CBH Homes Chestnut Heights

    16892 Carlin Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /33

      Est $410,927 Not Listed For Sale

      13652 Key St W, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      13652 Key St W, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janie Hall Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /10

    $619,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft

    14676 Serenity Point St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Stunning one-story home presents a charming front porch. Inside the foyer, an impressive great room warmly welcomes guests and offers easy access to the casual dining area and kitchen with a center island - perfect for entertaining. Additionally, the home features a flex room adjacent to the main living spaces, ideal for versatile use as an office or intimate formal dining space. Highlighting

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Builder
    14676 Serenity Point St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /28

    $1,295 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    207 N Indiana Ave Unit 207-3, Caldwell, ID 83605

    207 N Indiana Ave Unit 207-3, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /31

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    2903 Nieve Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,593

    Last Listing Agent Sage Hickam Silvercreek Realty Group

    2903 Nieve Ln, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /26

      Est $468,879 Not Listed For Sale

      13625 Paoletti St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      13625 Paoletti St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Weissinger Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /19

    $404,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft

    109 Idalou Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Unlock your $20K now through May 31! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. This new home located in beautiful Caldwell, Idaho has all the comforts you need & more! The Harlow 1364 offers a charming split-bedroom layout that feels warm and thoughtfully arranged, beginning with 8' ceilings and an inviting entry that guides you toward the heart of the home. The open living and kitchen areas sit

    Lonneka Nagle CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    109 Idalou Way, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /12

    $1,475 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    722 S Kcid Rd Unit B, Caldwell, ID 83605

    This Caldwell apartment offers 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and 833 square feet of living space. It includes off-street parking, a shared yard, a fridge, stove, and washer/dryer hookups for convenience. Property in excellent condition. Great location! Just off exit 29, close to new Home Depot, D&B, Caldwell airport, several gyms, and everything Caldwell has to offer. As an alternative to

    722 S Kcid Rd Unit B, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /33

    $709,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4611 Yellow Creek Place, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,158 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,902

    Last Listing Agent Ray Garcia Silvercreek Realty Group

    4611 Yellow Creek Place, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /33

      Est $461,465 Not Listed For Sale

      11777 Wilmington St, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,921 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11777 Wilmington St, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Hyatt Homes of Idaho

  • /14

    $84,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft

    19151 Symms Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Affordable rural lifestyle opportunity! This 1984 Sequoia 24x48 manufactured home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and 1,252 sq ft on a rented lot with approximately .4 an acre of usable yard space. Granite countertops, split-bedroom layout, wood stove, central air, and forced air heating. Primary suite on main level. The cross-fenced yard offers a large usable lot and allows chickens, making it a

    Sergio Sigmond Silvercreek Realty Group

    19151 Symms Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /19

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3916 Kirby Cir, Caldwell, ID 83607

    This beautiful home on a spacious lot is nestled in a quiet cul-de-sac. It features a convenient split-bedroom floor plan with vaulted ceilings and well-placed plant shelves. The home includes upgraded knotty alder cabinetry, a breakfast bar, and all kitchen appliances.An abundance of natural light fills the living spaces through large windows. The home also features a custom-built

    3916 Kirby Cir, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /22

    $434,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    13731 Nisene Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,435

    CBH Homes Cedars

    13731 Nisene Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /26

      Est $587,948 Not Listed For Sale

      15205 Billowy Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15205 Billowy Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ylonda Hays Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

  • /12

    $399,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    4407 Solitude Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Ask about rates as low as 4.99%! Prices and builder included features are subject to change. The Birch Signature Series Plus is sure to please! This true split-bedroom single story has an open concept kitchen and living room, with the primary suite private and secluded. Lots of natural light makes this home choice. This home also features vaulted ceilings in the great room and kitchen and a mud

    Lauri Allen Hubble Homes, LLC

    4407 Solitude Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /25

    $2,900 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Charming Home in Caldwell

    1502 Ellis Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Charming home nestled in the heart of Caldwell. The inviting living room has a wood-burning fireplace, beautiful hardwood flooring throughout, & plenty of natural light flowing in. The private master suite offers dual vanity sinks & walk-in closet. The kitchen features stainless-steel appliances, plenty of counter-space, & formal dining room. Finished basement w/flex room that has a wood-burning

    1502 Ellis Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /28

    $465,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    5120 Endicott Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 228 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,394

    Last Listing Agent Jody Goedhart CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    5120 Endicott Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605
    • /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      2205 E Linden St Unit 80, Caldwell, ID 83605

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      2205 E Linden St Unit 80, Caldwell, ID 83605

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Houdeshell Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /19

    $419,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    16520 Dunning Way, Caldwell, ID 83607

    Unlock your $20K now through May 31st! Ask a Sales Specialist for details. Enter into a brand new home in Caldwell, Idaho and enjoy its benefits and stress free living! The Kincaid 1600 elevates single-level living with a thoughtful split-bedroom design and a spacious great room enhanced by airy 9ft ceilings. The kitchen and dining nook flow effortlessly together, creating an inviting setting for

    Karissa Williams-Black CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    16520 Dunning Way, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /12

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 144 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    19612 Alleghenny Way, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Looking for a comfortable place to call home? We have an individual room available for rent in a well-kept home located at 19612 Alleghenny Way, Caldwell, Idaho.Details:- Private bedroom in a shared house- Access to shared kitchen, living room, and laundry- Clean, quiet, and respectful household- High-speed internet included- Plenty of parking available- Close to shopping, restaurants, and easy

    19612 Alleghenny Way, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /11

    $574,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    15174 Steel Cloud Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,960

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Passero Ridge - Willow

    15174 Steel Cloud Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /37

      Est $522,891 Not Listed For Sale

      15572 Aplomado Way, Nampa, ID 83651

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      15572 Aplomado Way, Nampa, ID 83651

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Christiansen Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /38

    $394,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft

    Crestwood Plan at Greenmont, Caldwell, ID 83607

    The Crestwood is a favorite! This open floor plan is truly made for entertaining, featuring a welcoming family room, a kitchen integrated with the main living space and open to the dining area so the family can stay connected. The Crestwood includes a tandem 3-car garage that is great for storage, a shop or maybe a sweet ride! Wow your guests with your never-ending kitchen island, enjoy quality

    Hubble Homes Builder
    4800 Indiana Ave Unit 38263053, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /15

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Beautiful brand new 3 bed 2 bath home in the Shadow Glenn Subdivision, just off Linden and Middle...

    11383 Queensland Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605

    Now this is home!Beautiful 3 bed 2 bath home located in a great Caldwell neighborhood.Gorgeous white and black colors and simple fixtures throughout giving off a very modern feel. All stainless steal appliances include gas stove, dishwasher, microwave, and refrigerator. Large low maintenance backyard. This home is close to schools, shopping and easy access to highway

    11383 Queensland Dr, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /15

    $381,145 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1574 Witt, Mountain Home, ID 83647

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Hubble Homes Silverstone North

    1574 Witt, Mountain Home, ID 83647
    • /36

      Est $538,750 Not Listed For Sale

      219 Appalachian St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      219 Appalachian St, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 154 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Grim Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Silverhawk Realty

  • /58

    $493,990 New Construction

    • 4 - 7 Beds
    • 3.5 - 4.5 Baths
    • 3,308 Sq Ft

    Yosemite Plan at Adams Ridge, Nampa, ID 83687

    The Yosemite plan by Hubble Homes offers 3,259 sq. ft. of living space with 4-7 bedrooms, 3.5-4 bathrooms, and a 2-3 car garage. This energy-efficient home features an open kitchen with a center island, a formal dining room, a great room, and a versatile super loft. Flexible spaces include options for an office, media room, or game room. The primary bedroom is located on the second story, with an

    Hubble Homes Builder
    10357 Bellevue Ridge St Unit 36632364, Nampa, ID 83687
  • /16

    $1,447 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 959 Sq Ft
    • Now Leasing! Location, Community, Quality Living!

    5119 Osgood Ln Unit Q102, Caldwell, ID 83605

    This large open concept floor plan is 959 sq. ft. and includes 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The kitchen boasts white cabinets and quartz countertops, opening up to a large living room and bonus dining nook! Just off the dining nook, you have access to your patio. Stainless steel appliances and beautiful finishes make this apartment feel warm and inviting.Apartment is equipped with full

    5119 Osgood Ln Unit Q102, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /20

    $441,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    16657 Sentinel Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,458

    CBH Homes Chestnut Heights

    16657 Sentinel Ave, Caldwell, ID 83607
    • /25

      Est $424,249 Not Listed For Sale

      5513 Big Tooth Place, Caldwell, ID 83607

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5513 Big Tooth Place, Caldwell, ID 83607

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Wilson Keller Williams Realty Boise

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home